14 декабря 2019 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 21
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Уиком Уондерерс 19 11 7 1 28-14 40
2 Ипсвич Таун 18 10 6 2 28-13 36
3 Питерборо Юнайтед 19 9 5 5 42-25 32
4 Блэкпул 19 8 8 3 29-22 32
5 Бристоль Роверс 18 9 4 5 27-24 31
6 Ковентри Сити 19 7 10 2 24-21 31
7 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 19 9 3 7 30-19 30
8 Оксфорд Юнайтед 18 8 6 4 37-19 30
9 Флитвуд Таун 17 9 2 6 30-23 29
10 Портсмут 18 7 7 4 28-20 28
11 Сандерленд 18 7 5 6 24-20 26
12 Шрусбери Таун 18 6 7 5 16-19 25
13 Донкастер Роверс 16 6 6 4 25-18 24
14 Бёртон Альбион 18 6 6 6 21-20 24
15 Гиллингем 19 6 6 7 22-21 24
16 Рочдейл 20 6 4 10 22-33 22
17 Линкольн Сити 18 6 3 9 20-22 21
18 Аккрингтон Стэнли 19 4 7 8 25-29 19
19 Уимблдон 19 4 5 10 23-30 17
20 Транмир Роверс 18 4 5 9 22-33 17
21 Милтон-Кинс Донс 19 4 2 13 16-30 14
22 Болтон Уондерерс 16 3 5 8 11-38 14
23 Саутенд Юнайтед 20 1 3 16 20-57 6
24 Бери 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 20:55 Севилья (Испания)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 20:55 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Динамо К (Украина) 20:55 Лугано (Швейцария)
Копенгаген (Дания) 20:55 Мальмё (Швеция)
Базель (Швейцария) 20:55 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Хетафе (Испания) 20:55 Краснодар (Россия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 20:55 Русенборг (Норвегия)
ЛАСК (Австрия) 20:55 Спортинг (Португалия)
Ренн (Франция) 20:55 Лацио (Италия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 20:55 Селтик (Шотландия)
Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 20:55 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Стандард (Бельгия) 20:55 Арсенал Л (Англия)
Порту (Португалия) 23:00 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 23:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 23:00 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 23:00 ЦСКА (Россия)
Вольфсбург (Германия) 23:00 Сент-Этьен (Франция)
Гент (Бельгия) 23:00 Александрия (Украина)
Рома (Италия) 23:00 Вольфсберг (Австрия)
Боруссия М (Германия) 23:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) 23:00 Бешикташ (Турция)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 23:00 Брага (Португалия)
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 23:00 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
Партизан (Сербия) 23:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Аргентина: Примера
Арсенал Саранди 03:00 Колон