команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ковентри Сити 9 5 4 0 15-9 19
2 Ипсвич Таун 8 5 3 0 15-4 18
3 Уиком Уондерерс 9 4 4 1 14-10 16
4 Сандерленд 8 4 3 1 13-10 15
5 Блэкпул 9 4 3 2 13-11 15
6 Питерборо Юнайтед 8 4 2 2 20-8 14
7 Флитвуд Таун 8 4 2 2 15-12 14
8 Линкольн Сити 9 4 1 4 14-9 13
9 Милтон-Кинс Донс 8 4 0 4 11-12 12
10 Бёртон Альбион 8 3 3 2 10-7 12
11 Донкастер Роверс 7 3 3 1 9-7 12
12 Бристоль Роверс 9 3 3 3 10-11 12
13 Шрусбери Таун 8 3 3 2 9-10 12
14 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 7 3 2 2 12-8 11
15 Гиллингем 8 2 4 2 14-9 10
16 Рочдейл 8 2 4 2 9-12 10
17 Оксфорд Юнайтед 9 2 3 4 13-15 9
18 Портсмут 6 1 3 2 9-9 6
19 Транмир Роверс 8 1 3 4 12-15 6
20 Аккрингтон Стэнли 8 1 3 4 10-16 6
21 Уимблдон 9 0 3 6 8-15 3
22 Болтон Уондерерс 7 0 2 5 1-23 2
23 Саутенд Юнайтед 8 0 1 7 10-24 1
24 Бери 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Последние матчи
17.09 21:45 Ковентри Сити 2 : 1 Уимблдон
Маркус Форсс (0:1), Джорди Хивула (1:1), Лиам Уолш (2:1)
17.09 21:45 Донкастер Роверс 0 : 1 Блэкпул
Арман Ньяндюйе (0:1)
17.09 21:45 Милтон-Кинс Донс 0 : 1 Ипсвич Таун
Джон Нолан (0:1)
17.09 21:45 Портсмут 2 : 2 Бёртон Альбион
Джо Сбарра (0:1), Киеран Уоллес (0:2), Ронан Кёртис (1:2), Бретт Питман (2:2)
17.09 21:45 Рочдейл 1 : 1 Линкольн Сити
Стивен Дули (1:0), Тайлер Уолкер (1:1)
17.09 21:45 Шрусбери Таун 4 : 3 Саутенд Юнайтед
Омар Беклз (1:0), Джейсон Каммингс (2:0), Стивен Маклафлин (2:1), Оливер Норбёрн (3:1), Stephen Humphrys (3:2), Каллум Ланг (4:2), Саймон Кокс (4:3)
17.09 21:45 Сандерленд 1 : 1 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Марк Макналти (1:0), Джейк Хасти (1:1)
17.09 21:45 Транмир Роверс 2 : 2 Питерборо Юнайтед
Mohamed Eisa (0:1), Айван Тони (0:2), Лиэм Райдхалг (1:2), Олли Банкс (2:2)
17.09 21:45 Уиком Уондерерс 1 : 1 Аккрингтон Стэнли
Дион Чарльз (0:1), Nicholas Freeman (1:1)
17.09 22:00 Болтон Уондерерс 0 : 0 Оксфорд Юнайтед
Ближайшие матчи
21.09 17:00 Уимблдон – : – Бристоль Роверс
21.09 17:00 Аккрингтон Стэнли – : – Блэкпул
21.09 17:00 Болтон Уондерерс – : – Сандерленд
21.09 17:00 Бери – : – Ковентри Сити
21.09 17:00 Донкастер Роверс – : – Питерборо Юнайтед
21.09 17:00 Флитвуд Таун – : – Рочдейл
21.09 17:00 Гиллингем – : – Ипсвич Таун
21.09 17:00 Линкольн Сити – : – Оксфорд Юнайтед
21.09 17:00 Милтон-Кинс Донс – : – Саутенд Юнайтед
21.09 17:00 Ротерхэм Юнайтед – : – Шрусбери Таун

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Айван Тони (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 8
  2. Mohamed Eisa (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 6
  3. Stephen Humphrys (Саутенд Юнайтед) - 5
  4. Арман Ньяндюйе (Блэкпул) - 5
  5. Джеймс Норвуд (Ипсвич Таун) - 5
  6. Джонсон Кларк-Харрис (Бристоль Роверс) - 5
  7. Маркус Мэддисон (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 5
  8. Патрик Мадден (Флитвуд Таун) - 5
  9. Тайлер Уолкер (Линкольн Сити) - 5
  10. Алекс Джакубяк (Гиллингем) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Маркус Мэддисон (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 6
  2. Джордж Грант (Линкольн Сити) - 5
  3. Лиам Фини (Блэкпул) - 5
  4. Joe Ward (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 3
  5. Jordan Shipley (Ковентри Сити) - 3
  6. Каллум Кампс (Рочдейл) - 3
  7. Льюи Койл (Флитвуд Таун) - 3
  8. Роберт Дикки (Оксфорд Юнайтед) - 3
  9. Скотт Фрейзер (Бёртон Альбион) - 3
  10. Сэм Мантом (Саутенд Юнайтед) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Маркус Мэддисон (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 11
  2. Айван Тони (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 8
  3. Джеймс Норвуд (Ипсвич Таун) - 7
  4. Mohamed Eisa (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 6
  5. Джордж Грант (Линкольн Сити) - 6
  6. Скотт Фрейзер (Бёртон Альбион) - 6
  7. Тайлер Уолкер (Линкольн Сити) - 6
  8. Stephen Humphrys (Саутенд Юнайтед) - 5
  9. Алекс Джакубяк (Гиллингем) - 5
  10. Арман Ньяндюйе (Блэкпул) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Интер М (Италия) 1:1 Славия П (Чехия)
Лион (Франция) 1:1 Зенит (Россия)
Наполи (Италия) 2:0 Ливерпуль (Англия)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 6:2 Генк (Бельгия)
Боруссия Д (Германия) 0:0 Барселона (Испания)
Бенфика (Португалия) 1:2 РБ Лейпциг (Германия)
Челси (Англия) 0:1 Валенсия (Испания)
Аякс (Нидерланды) 3:0 Лилль (Франция)
Англия: Первая лига
Бристоль Роверс 1:1 Гиллингем
Ковентри Сити 2:1 Уимблдон
Донкастер Роверс 0:1 Блэкпул
Флитвуд Таун 0:0 Бери
Милтон-Кинс Донс 0:1 Ипсвич Таун
Портсмут 2:2 Бёртон Альбион
Рочдейл 1:1 Линкольн Сити
Шрусбери Таун 4:3 Саутенд Юнайтед
Сандерленд 1:1 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Транмир Роверс 2:2 Питерборо Юнайтед
Уиком Уондерерс 1:1 Аккрингтон Стэнли
Болтон Уондерерс 0:0 Оксфорд Юнайтед

Англия: Вторая лига
Карлайл Юнайтед 0:0 Форест Грин Роверс
Челтнем Таун 3:2 Брэдфорд Сити
Кроули Таун 2:2 Плимут Аргайл
Эксетер Сити 2:0 Порт Вейл
Лейтон Ориент 1:2 Кру Александра
Маклсфилд Таун 1:1 Ньюпорт Каунти
Мэнсфилд Таун 0:4 Кембридж Юнайтед
Моркам 0:1 Уолсолл
Солфорд Сити 1:0 Гримсби Таун
Сканторп Юнайтед 2:2 Олдхэм Атлетик
Стивенидж 0:1 Нортгемптон Таун
Суиндон Таун 0:3 Колчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Сегунда
Альмерия 3:1 Жирона
Малага 1:1 Райо Вальекано
Расинг 4:0 Мирандес
Алькоркон 3:0 Кадис