команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Чарльтон Атлетик 49 28 10 11 79-45 94
2 Лутон Таун 46 27 13 6 90-42 94
3 Барнсли 46 26 13 7 80-39 91
4 Портсмут 48 25 14 9 83-52 89
5 Сандерленд 49 23 20 6 82-49 89
6 Донкастер Роверс 48 21 13 14 80-62 76
7 Питерборо Юнайтед 46 20 12 14 71-62 72
8 Ковентри Сити 46 18 11 17 54-54 65
9 Бёртон Альбион 46 17 12 17 66-57 63
10 Блэкпул 46 15 17 14 50-52 62
11 Флитвуд Таун 46 16 13 17 58-52 61
12 Оксфорд Юнайтед 46 15 15 16 58-64 60
13 Гиллингем 46 15 10 21 61-72 55
14 Аккрингтон Стэнли 46 14 13 19 51-67 55
15 Рочдейл 46 15 9 22 54-87 54
16 Бристоль Роверс 46 13 15 18 47-50 54
17 Уиком Уондерерс 46 14 11 21 55-67 53
18 Шрусбери Таун 46 12 16 18 51-59 52
19 Саутенд Юнайтед 46 14 8 24 55-68 50
20 Уимблдон 46 13 11 22 42-63 50
21 Плимут Аргайл 46 13 11 22 56-80 50
22 Уолсолл 46 12 11 23 49-71 47
23 Сканторп Юнайтед 46 12 10 24 53-83 46
24 Брэдфорд Сити 46 11 8 27 49-77 41

Последние матчи
04.05 19:30 Донкастер Роверс 2 : 0 Ковентри Сити
Киран Седлайер (1:0), Джон Маркис (2:0)
04.05 19:30 Чарльтон Атлетик 4 : 0 Рочдейл
Joe Aribo (1:0), Келвин Эндрю (2:0), Лайл Тейлор (3:0), Крыстян Белик (4:0)
04.05 19:30 Бристоль Роверс 2 : 1 Барнсли
Киффер Мур (0:1), Алекс Родман (1:1), Алекс Родман (2:1)
04.05 19:30 Брэдфорд Сити 0 : 0 Уимблдон
04.05 19:30 Блэкпул 0 : 3 Гиллингем
Брэндон Хэнлан (0:1), Том Ивс (0:2), Том Ивс (0:3)
11.05 21:30 Сандерленд 1 : 0 Портсмут
Кристофер Магуайр (1:0)
12.05 14:15 Донкастер Роверс 1 : 2 Чарльтон Атлетик
Лайл Тейлор (0:1), Joe Aribo (0:2), Мэттью Блэр (1:2)
16.05 21:45 Портсмут 0 : 0 Сандерленд
17.05 21:45 Чарльтон Атлетик 2 : 3 Донкастер Роверс
Крыстян Белик (1:0), Томми Роу (1:1), Эндрю Батлер (1:2), Джон Маркис (1:3), Даррен Прэтли (2:3)
26.05 17:00 Чарльтон Атлетик 2 : 1 Сандерленд
Мамаду Сарр (0:1), Бен Паррингтон (1:1), Патрик Бауэр (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джеймс Коллинз (Лутон Таун) - 25
  2. Джон Маркис (Донкастер Роверс) - 22
  3. Лайл Тейлор (Чарльтон Атлетик) - 22
  4. Том Ивс (Гиллингем) - 21
  5. Иан Хендерсон (Рочдейл) - 20
  6. Фредди Ладапо (Плимут Аргайл) - 18
  7. Киффер Мур (Барнсли) - 17
  8. Чед Эванс (Флитвуд Таун) - 17
  9. Айван Тони (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 16
  10. Джонсон Кларк-Харрис (Бристоль Роверс) - 16
Ассистенты
  1. Маркус Мэддисон (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 15
  2. Джеймс Коппингер (Донкастер Роверс) - 12
  3. Грэм Кери (Плимут Аргайл) - 11
  4. Лайл Тейлор (Чарльтон Атлетик) - 11
  5. Эшли Хантер (Флитвуд Таун) - 10
  6. Ронан Кёртис (Портсмут) - 9
  7. Jamal Lowe (Портсмут) - 8
  8. Грег Докерти (Шрусбери Таун) - 8
  9. Джек Стейси (Лутон Таун) - 8
  10. Маллик Уилкс (Донкастер Роверс) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Лайл Тейлор (Чарльтон Атлетик) - 33
  2. Джеймс Коллинз (Лутон Таун) - 28
  3. Иан Хендерсон (Рочдейл) - 26
  4. Джон Маркис (Донкастер Роверс) - 25
  5. Jamal Lowe (Портсмут) - 23
  6. Маркус Мэддисон (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 23
  7. Том Ивс (Гиллингем) - 23
  8. Шон Макконвилл (Аккрингтон Стэнли) - 23
  9. Айван Тони (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 22
  10. Маллик Уилкс (Донкастер Роверс) - 22
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 1:1 Урал
Рубин 0:05 ′ Оренбург
Краснодар 20:30 Зенит
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 1:1 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 2:2 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 0:05 ′ Астон Вилла
Саутгемптон 21:00 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Атлетик Б 0:1 Реал Мадрид
Эспаньол 0:035 ′ Леганес
Осасуна 20:30 Хетафе
Вильярреал 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Интер М 0:020 ′ Болонья
Кальяри 20:30 Аталанта
Парма 20:30 Фиорентина
Удинезе 20:30 Дженоа
Брешия 20:30 Верона
Сампдория 20:30 СПАЛ
Наполи 22:45 Рома
Португалия: Примейра
Жил Висенте 19:00 Риу Аве
Тондела 21:15 Фамаликан
Порту 23:30 Белененсеш
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 0:05 ′ Сивасспор
Коньяспор 21:00 Ризеспор
Галатасарай 21:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 1:035 ′ Хартберг
Вольфсберг 1:035 ′ Рапид В
ЛАСК 0:035 ′ Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 2:077 ′ Колос
Заря 19:30 Александрия
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 3:077 ′ Тун
Санкт-Галлен 2:177 ′ Сьон
Янг Бойз 2:077 ′ Лугано
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 2:2 Белшина
Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:135 ′ Шахтёр С
Рух 20:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 1:035 ′ Яблонец
Баник Острава 0:035 ′ Виктория Пльзень
Слован Л 0:035 ′ Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Норшелланн 0:1 Мидтьюлланн
Хобро 2:377 ′ Раннерс
Ольборг 19:00 Брондбю
Орхус 21:00 Копенгаген
Греция: Суперлига
Арис 19:15 АЕК Афины
Панатинаикос 21:30 Олимпиакос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 19:55 Осиек
Риека 22:05 Динамо З