команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Уиган Атлетик 46 29 11 6 89-29 98
2 Блэкберн Роверс 46 28 12 6 82-40 96
3 Шрусбери Таун 49 27 12 10 63-41 93
4 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 49 26 8 15 79-56 86
5 Сканторп Юнайтед 48 19 18 11 67-54 75
6 Чарльтон Атлетик 48 20 11 17 58-53 71
7 Плимут Аргайл 46 19 11 16 58-59 68
8 Портсмут 46 20 6 20 57-56 66
9 Питерборо Юнайтед 46 17 13 16 68-60 64
10 Брэдфорд Сити 46 18 9 19 57-67 63
11 Саутенд Юнайтед 46 17 12 17 58-62 63
12 Блэкпул 46 15 15 16 60-55 60
13 Бристоль Роверс 46 16 11 19 60-66 59
14 Флитвуд Таун 46 16 9 21 59-68 57
15 Оксфорд Юнайтед 46 15 11 20 61-66 56
16 Донкастер Роверс 46 13 17 16 52-52 56
17 Гиллингем 46 13 17 16 50-55 56
18 Уимблдон 46 13 14 19 47-58 53
19 Уолсолл 46 13 13 20 53-66 52
20 Рочдейл 46 11 18 17 49-57 51
21 Олдхэм Атлетик 46 11 17 18 58-75 50
22 Нортгемптон Таун 46 12 11 23 43-77 47
23 Милтон-Кинс Донс 46 11 12 23 43-69 45
24 Бери 46 8 12 26 41-71 36

Последние матчи
05.05 19:30 Рочдейл 1 : 0 Чарльтон Атлетик
Джо Томпсон (1:0)
05.05 19:30 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 1 : 0 Блэкпул
Уилл Волкс (1:0)
05.05 19:30 Сканторп Юнайтед 1 : 1 Брэдфорд Сити
Мэтью Килгаллон (0:1), Конор Таунсенд (1:1)
05.05 19:30 Шрусбери Таун 0 : 1 Милтон-Кинс Донс
Киран Агард (0:1)
05.05 19:30 Саутенд Юнайтед 0 : 0 Бристоль Роверс
10.05 21:45 Чарльтон Атлетик 0 : 1 Шрусбери Таун
Джон Нолан (0:1)
12.05 14:30 Сканторп Юнайтед 2 : 2 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Джон Тейлор (0:1), Майкл Ихекве (1:1), Джо Ньюэлл (1:2), Кэмерон Макгихан (2:2)
13.05 19:15 Шрусбери Таун 1 : 0 Чарльтон Атлетик
Карлтон Моррис (1:0)
16.05 21:45 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 2 : 0 Сканторп Юнайтед
Ричард Вуд (1:0), Уилл Волкс (2:0)
27.05 17:00 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 2 : 1 Шрусбери Таун
Ричард Вуд (1:0), Алекс Родман (1:1), Ричард Вуд (2:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джек Мэрриот (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 27
  2. Бретт Питман (Портсмут) - 23
  3. Уильям Григг (Уиган Атлетик) - 19
  4. Брэдли Дак (Блэкберн Роверс) - 18
  5. Том Ивс (Гиллингем) - 17
  6. Ник Пауэлл (Уиган Атлетик) - 15
  7. Чарли Уик (Брэдфорд Сити) - 15
  8. Эрхун Озтюмер (Уолсолл) - 15
  9. Грэм Кери (Плимут Аргайл) - 14
  10. Джон Маркис (Донкастер Роверс) - 14
Ассистенты
  1. Маркус Мэддисон (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 16
  2. Грэм Кери (Плимут Аргайл) - 13
  3. Стивен Маклафлин (Саутенд Юнайтед) - 12
  4. Джек Пэйн (Блэкберн Роверс) - 11
  5. Хакиб Аделакун (Сканторп Юнайтед) - 11
  6. Шон Уолли (Шрусбери Таун) - 11
  7. Энтони Макмахон (Брэдфорд Сити) - 10
  8. Джек Бирн (Олдхэм Атлетик) - 9
  9. Джо Ньюэлл (Ротерхэм Юнайтед) - 9
  10. Люк Лихи (Уолсолл) - 9
Гол + пас
  1. Джек Мэрриот (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 32
  2. Грэм Кери (Плимут Аргайл) - 27
  3. Брэдли Дак (Блэкберн Роверс) - 26
  4. Бретт Питман (Портсмут) - 24
  5. Маркус Мэддисон (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 24
  6. Уильям Григг (Уиган Атлетик) - 23
  7. Дэнни Грэм (Блэкберн Роверс) - 22
  8. Чарли Уик (Брэдфорд Сити) - 22
  9. Эрхун Озтюмер (Уолсолл) - 22
  10. Ник Пауэлл (Уиган Атлетик) - 21
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Чемпионат Европы: Квалификация
Уэльс 17:00 Словакия
Казахстан 17:00 Россия
Венгрия 20:00 Хорватия
Израиль 20:00 Австрия
Сан-Марино 20:00 Шотландия
Северная Ирландия 22:45 Беларусь
Нидерланды 22:45 Германия
Словения 22:45 Северная Македония
Польша 22:45 Латвия
Кипр 22:45 Бельгия
Россия: Первый дивизион
Луч 1:192 ′ Тюмень
Томь 11:00 Мордовия
Ротор 13:00 Сибирь
Чертаново 14:00 Тамбов
Сочи 14:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Шинник 14:00 Армавир
Факел 14:00 Балтика
Спартак-2 14:30 Нижний Новгород
Химки 15:00 Зенит-2

Испания: Сегунда
Райо Махадаонда 14:00 Нумансия
Химнастик 18:00 Малага
Кадис 20:00 Кордова
Гранада 22:00 Лас-Пальмас
Спортинг Хихон 22:45 Овьедо
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 2:1 Реал Солт-Лейк
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 23:00 Цинциннати