6 февраля 2019 года, среда, 20:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
3:2
Главный судья: Амаури Делеру (Франция)
Витре
Лион-Дюшер
  • Предупреждения
События матча
8'
Жонатан Маруани
22'
Жонатан Маруани
32'
Вильям Грос
41'
Maxime Le Borgne
94'
Стартовые составы
врКевин Обено
зщКорентен Року
зщMaxime Le Borgne
нпВильям Грос
нпJeremy Billy
зщKorantin Hénaff-Le Gall
зщOlivier Guéguen
врМаксим Отбуа
зщЖереми Романи
зщKelly Irep
зщНиколя Сеген
зщ Салим Муазини
пзHamadi Ayari
пзМатьё Эзикьян
пзСуфьян Атик
нпFranck Julienne
нпЖулио Дониса
нпЖонатан Маруани
Запасные игроки
пзJackson Mendes Da Silva
зщMamadou Camara
врGaetan Blaichet
зщBrandon Thetika
зщYoussoupha N'Diaye
пзInza Diarrassouba
События матча
8'
Жонатан Маруани
21'
Maxime Le Borgne
22'
Жонатан Маруани
32'
Вильям Грос
40'
Hamadi Ayari
41'
Maxime Le Borgne
43'
Franck Julienne
50'
Матьё Эзикьян
52'
Жулио Дониса
94'

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 16:30 Рубин
Спартак М 19:00 Енисей
Англия: Премьер-лига
Эвертон 15:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Арсенал 18:00 Кристал Пэлас
Кардифф Сити 18:00 Ливерпуль

Испания: Примера
Леванте 13:00 Эспаньол
Хетафе 15:00 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 17:15 Атлетик Б
Вильярреал 19:30 Леганес
Бетис 21:45 Валенсия
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 16:30 Боруссия Д
Герта 19:00 Ганновер-96
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 16:00 Амьен
Тулуза 16:00 Лилль
Реймс 18:00 Сент-Этьен
ПСЖ 22:00 Монако
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эксельсиор 13:15 Виллем II
ПСВ Эйндховен 17:45 АДО Ден Хааг
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 19:00 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбул Башакшехир 16:00 Ризеспор
Аланьяспор 19:00 Фенербахче
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 15:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Аустрия В 18:00 ЛАСК
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Гомель 19:45 Шахтёр С
Чехия: Высшая лига
Фастав 18:00 Славия П
Спарта П 18:00 Карвина
Дукла П 18:00 Млада Болеслав
Пршибрам 18:00 Виктория Пльзень
Слован Л 18:00 Словацко
Греция: Суперлига
АЕК Афины 19:00 Ларисса
Атромитос 19:00 Панатинаикос
ПАОК 19:00 Левадиакос
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ди-Си Юнайтед 23:00 Нью-Йорк Сити
Лос-Анджелес 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Грузия: Высшая лига
Чихура 15:00 Торпедо Кт
ВИТ Джорджия 20:00 Динамо Тб
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хайберниан 14:30 Селтик
Австралия: А-лига
Веллингтон Финикс 10:00 Мельбурн Сити