11 мая 2018 года, пятница, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 23
0:2
События матча
26'
Сергей Игнатьев
44'
Андрей Бирюков
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
26'
Сергей Игнатьев
44'
Андрей Бирюков
45'
Виталий Коркин
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Мордовия 26 17 7 2 38-8 58
2 Челябинск 26 14 9 3 41-19 51
3 Сызрань-2003 25 14 5 6 35-22 47
4 КАМАЗ 25 13 7 5 37-19 46
5 Зенит-Ижевск 26 13 5 8 28-17 44
6 Нефтехимик 26 12 8 6 42-21 44
7 Волга Ул 26 12 7 7 33-17 43
8 Носта 25 10 7 8 40-30 37
9 Лада-Тольятти 26 8 3 15 25-51 27
10 Динамо Кр 21 0 21 0 0-0 21
11 Урал-2 26 5 4 17 19-33 19
12 Анжи-Юниор 26 4 6 16 18-41 18
13 Оренбург-2 25 2 8 15 15-45 14
14 Крылья Советов-2 25 3 3 19 15-63 12

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 2:1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Астон Вилла 1:3 Манчестер Юнайтед
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:1 Эвертон
Арсенал 3:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 0:1 Эйбар
Валенсия 3:0 Вальядолид
Вильярреал 2:4 Сельта
Реал Мадрид 2:2 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 1:2 Сассуоло
Верона 1:1 Торино
Беневенто 1:3 Кальяри
Парма 2:5 Аталанта
Рома 5:0 Кротоне
Ювентус 0:3 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 1:4 Фрайбург
Айнтрахт Ф 1:1 Майнц
Герта 0:0 Арминия
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 1:0 Марсель
Страсбург 2:3 Монпелье
Ницца 3:2 Брест
Метц 0:3 Ним
Анже 3:0 Дижон
Реймс 0:1 Монако
Ренн 1:1 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 1:1 Маритиму
Жил Висенте 1:1 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 0:4 Гронинген
ПЕК Зволле 0:1 АДО Ден Хааг
Фейеноорд 0:3 Аякс
Виллем II 0:2 ПСВ Эйндховен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 5:3 Остенде
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 1:3 Ред Булл Зальцбург
ЛАСК 3:3 Сваровски Тироль
Рапид В 1:2 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 1:2 Ворскла
Колос 0:3 Динамо К
Заря 2:1 Александрия
Мариуполь 4:1 Десна
Шахтёр Д 1:0 Ингулец
Днепр-1 1:1 Рух В
Львов 1:1 Олимпик Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 2:2 Цюрих
Люцерн 3:0 Серветт
Санкт-Галлен 0:3 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 1:0 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Динамо 2:0 Пардубице
Карвина 0:2 Словацко
Сигма Оломоуц 0:1 Славия П
Спарта П 3:1 Баник Острава
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 0:0 Кристиансунн
Сарпсборг 08 0:0 Волеренга
Лиллестрем 0:0 Стрёмсгодсет
Тромсё 0:0 Одд
Саннефьорд 0:0 Викинг
Будё-Глимт 3:0 Тромсё
Мольде 2:0 Кристиансунн
Викинг 3:1 Бранн
Одд 0:0 Саннефьорд
Мольде 0:0 Бранн
Волеренга 1:1 Русенборг
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 2:0 Арис
Астерас 0:0 Олимпиакос
Панатинаикос 0:1 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 4:2 Сённерйюск
Люнгбю 3:4 Хорсенс
Раннерс 0:1 Орхус
Брондбю 3:1 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 1:5 Динамо З
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 0:2 АЕК Ларнака
Олимпиакос Н 2:1 АЕЛ
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:0 Эстудиантес
Ривер Плейт 4:1 Альдосиви
Платенсе 4:1 Росарио Сентраль
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Интер Т 2:1 Хака
Мариехамн 3:1 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 1:0 Эстерсунд
Дегерфорс 2:0 Юргорден
Мальмё 3:2 Варберг Боис
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 2:2 Маккаби Х
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 3:2 Брисбен Роар
Перт Глори 2:1 Мельбурн Виктори