Фрибет
Фрибет


26 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 8
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Кр 7 6 1 0 17-6 19
2 Композит 7 6 0 1 16-10 18
3 Севастополь 8 5 2 1 12-4 17
4 Астрахань 9 5 2 2 12-6 17
5 Легион 8 5 2 1 11-5 17
6 Динамо-2 М 7 5 1 1 16-5 16
7 Балтика-БФУ 7 5 1 1 16-6 16
8 Амкар-Пермь 7 5 1 1 11-4 16
9 Динамо-Владивосток 7 5 1 1 10-6 16
10 Рубин Ялта 9 5 1 3 10-7 16
11 Ростов-2 8 5 0 3 20-9 15
12 Спартак-2 7 4 3 0 12-4 15
13 Кубань Холдинг 9 4 3 2 13-10 15
14 Родина-М 7 4 2 1 13-7 14
15 Рубин-2 7 4 2 1 9-4 14
16 Химки-М 6 4 2 0 7-3 14
17 Арсенал-2 7 4 1 2 12-6 13
18 Торпедо-Владимир 7 4 1 2 14-8 13
19 Космос 6 4 1 1 9-5 13
20 Спартак Тм 8 4 1 3 13-9 13
21 Сахалин 7 4 1 2 6-5 13
22 Форте 7 4 0 3 13-8 12
23 Зенит-2 7 4 0 3 10-7 12
24 Сокол К 6 3 3 0 8-5 12
25 Чертаново 7 3 3 1 11-9 12
26 Строитель 8 3 3 2 10-10 12
27 Урал-2 6 3 2 1 9-5 11
28 Знамя Труда 7 3 2 2 11-12 11
29 Рязань 7 3 1 3 9-6 10
30 Нарт 8 2 4 2 10-12 10
31 Орёл 7 3 0 4 7-8 9
32 Зенит Пз 7 2 3 2 8-5 9
33 Динамо Вг 7 2 3 2 7-6 9
34 Биолог-Новокубанск 7 2 3 2 8-10 9
35 Динамо Ставрополь 8 2 3 3 7-9 9
36 Леон Сатурн 7 2 3 2 7-11 9
37 Крылья Советов-2 7 1 6 0 8-7 9
38 Динамо-СПб 8 2 2 4 12-14 8
39 Уралец-ТС 7 2 2 3 8-10 8
40 Ангушт 8 1 5 2 6-7 8
41 Победа 9 1 5 3 10-12 8
42 Волна 7 2 1 4 11-11 7
43 Тверь 7 2 1 4 8-12 7
44 Дружба 9 2 1 6 7-12 7
45 Оренбург-2 7 2 1 4 7-13 7
46 Алания Владикавказ-2 8 2 1 5 10-22 7
47 Пари Нижний Новгород-2 7 1 4 2 7-8 7
48 Строгино 6 2 0 4 12-11 6
49 Спартак-Нальчик 7 1 3 3 13-13 6
50 СКА-Хабаровск-2 8 1 3 4 7-8 6
51 Динамо-Барнаул 7 1 3 3 9-14 6
52 Лада-Тольятти 7 1 2 4 4-9 5
53 Звезда 7 1 1 5 5-13 4
54 Луки-Энергия 7 1 1 5 3-11 4
55 Носта 6 1 0 5 7-11 3
56 Акрон-2 6 1 0 5 4-12 3
57 Енисей-2 7 1 0 6 4-14 3
58 Салют Белгород 7 0 3 4 5-12 3
59 Иркутск 6 0 2 4 6-16 2
60 Динамо-2 Мх 8 0 2 6 2-18 2
61 Коломна 6 0 1 5 2-13 1
62 Квант 6 0 0 6 3-19 0

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Лидс Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Мальорка
Лас-Пальмас 17:15 Алавес
Сельта 17:15 Валенсия
Севилья 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 19:00 Лечче
Аталанта 19:00 Торино
Лацио 21:45 Сассуоло
Верона 21:45 Интер М
Фрозиноне 21:45 Удинезе
Эмполи 21:45 Рома
Португалия: Кубок
Порту 19:15 Спортинг
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Хатайспор 19:00 Ризеспор
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Пендикспор 19:00 Газиантеп
Фенербахче 19:00 Истанбулспор
Коньяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Арсенал 15:00 БАТЭ
Шахтёр С 17:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 17:00 Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 17:00 Виктория Пльзень
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Одд 18:00 Лиллестрем
Русенборг 18:00 Кристиансунн
Хёугесунн 18:00 Саннефьорд
Сарпсборг 08 18:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 20:15 Мольде
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 13:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Циндао Хайню 14:00 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:00 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Чанчунь Ятай 14:35 Хэнань
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:35 Циндао Вест Кост
Шанхай Порт 15:00 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 16:00 Славен Белупо
Динамо З 18:30 Рудеш
Аргентина: Примера
Уракан 21:30 Институто
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:30 Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 23:45 Банфилд
Индепендьенте 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 15:00 Сириус
Вестерос 17:30 Броммапойкарна