30 марта 2024 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 28
2:0
Пансерраикос
Астерас
  • Предупреждения
События матча
58'
Амр Варда
74'
Anastasios Avlonitis
Стартовые составы
1врАдриан Хован
31зщЭмиль Бергстрём
3зщStavros Petravrakis
69зщМаксимильяно Морейра
15зщАпостолос Диамантис
64пзPanagiotis Deligiannidis
26пзПасхалис Стайкос
7пзАмр Варда
22пзКаин Вулери
18пзZisis Chatzistravos
19нпХефте Бетанкор
99врАнтонис Цифцис
19зщХосе Кастаньо
29зщФедерико Альварес
2зщРубен Гарсия
45зщЯннис Христопулос
69пзOluwatobiloba Alagbe
21пзВасилиос Сурлис
7пзХулиан Бартоло
10пзJulian Palacios
9нпJuan Miritello
20нпНикос Калцас
Запасные игроки
5зщAnastasios Avlonitis
23пзMarios Sofianos
11пзMathias Tomas
14нпKosta Aleksic
72пзИсмаила Уэдраого
25зщNikolaos Gotzamanidis
21пзSavvas Mourgos
6пзАнгелос Ойконому
20Alexandros Tsobanidis
5пзЕвгений Яблонский
18зщПичу Атьенса
11пзFrancesc Regis
4пз Шон Госс
14нпВассилис Манцис
70врNikolaos Grammatikakis
22зщЭлеутериос Лирацис
3зщДиамантис Хухумис
40нпАндрес Паскуаль
События матча
19'
Яннис Христопулос
24'
Апостолос Диамантис
44'
Василиос Сурлис
46'
Апостолос Диамантис
46'
Anastasios Avlonitis
46'
Василиос Сурлис
46'
Евгений Яблонский
54'
Anastasios Avlonitis
55'
Julian Palacios
58'
Амр Варда
58'
Хосе Кастаньо
58'
Никос Калцас
61'
Яннис Христопулос
61'
Julian Palacios
61'
Пичу Атьенса
61'
Francesc Regis
68'
Каин Вулери
68'
Zisis Chatzistravos
68'
Marios Sofianos
68'
Mathias Tomas
74'
Anastasios Avlonitis
76'
Хефте Бетанкор
76'
Kosta Aleksic
80'
Oluwatobiloba Alagbe
80'
Хулиан Бартоло
80'
Шон Госс
80'
Вассилис Манцис
83'
Максимильяно Морейра
83'
Исмаила Уэдраого
90'
Вассилис Манцис
94'
Федерико Альварес

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 3:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Урал 2:1 Динамо М
Факел 16:45 Ростов
Крылья Советов 19:00 Рубин
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Сокол 0:2 Торпедо М
Арсенал 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Кубань 19:00 КАМАЗ
Родина 19:30 Ленинградец
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:120 ′ Фулхэм
Ливерпуль 0:120 ′ Кристал Пэлас
Арсенал 18:30 Астон Вилла
Испания: Примера
Лас-Пальмас 0:162 ′ Севилья
Гранада 17:15 Алавес
Атлетик Б 19:30 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 2:2 Фрозиноне
Сассуоло 2:020 ′ Милан
Удинезе 19:00 Рома
Интер М 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Дармштадт 98 16:30 Фрайбург
Байер 18:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Гавр 0:1 Нант
Клермон 0:020 ′ Монпелье
Лион 21:45 Брест
Португалия: Примейра
Эштрела 17:30 Риу Аве
Арока 20:00 Боавишта
Портимоненсе 20:00 Каза Пия
Бенфика 22:30 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Хераклес 0:2 Херенвен
Фортуна 0:1пер. Фейеноорд
Утрехт 1:1пер. Гоу Эхед Иглс
Аякс 17:45 Твенте
НЕК Неймеген 21:00 ПЕК Зволле
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 2:3 Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 0:020 ′ Антальяспор
Хатайспор 0:020 ′ Истанбулспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 19:00 Фенербахче
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 1:062 ′ Диошдьёр
Залаэгерсег 17:30 Ференцварош
Мезёкёвешд 19:45 Академия Пушкаша
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 0:1 Шахтёр
Заря 1:0пер. Черноморец
Полесье 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 2:047 ′ Серветт
Лозанна Уши 17:30 Винтертур
Янг Бойз 17:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Нафтан 1:1 Сморгонь
Шахтёр С 0:120 ′ Славия-Мозырь
Динамо-Брест 18:00 Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Сигма Оломоуц 0:020 ′ Яблонец
Фастав 0:020 ′ Пардубице
Баник Острава 0:020 ′ Карвина
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 1:0пер. Бранн
Одд 18:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 18:00 Хёугесунн
Русенборг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Мольде 18:00 Кристиансунн
Лиллестрем 20:15 Будё-Глимт
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Гояниенсе 22:00 Фламенго
Витория 00:30 Палмейрас
Китай: Суперлига
Чанчунь Ятай 1:2 Чэнду Жунчэн
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 0:0 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Шанхай Порт 4:387 ′ Шаньдун Тайшань
Циндао Хайню 2:087 ′ Чжэцзян
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 3:287 ′ Циндао Вест Кост
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 0:162 ′ Ухань Фри Таунс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:30 Осиек
Истра 1961 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 1:3 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:3 Колорадо Рэпидз
Атланта Юнайтед 21:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Сент-Луис Сити 23:45 Остин
Аргентина: Примера
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:00 Платенсе
Сентраль Кордова 01:00 Сан-Лоренсо
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 03:00 Банфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:162 ′ Гётеборг
Норрчёпинг 0:062 ′ ГАИС
Юргорден 17:30 Сириус
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Росс Каунти 3:2 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 8:0 Перт Глори