7 апреля 2024 года, воскресенье, 17:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 2
0:1
Вестерос
Эльфсборг
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
63'
Ноа Сёдерберг
Стартовые составы
1врАнтон Фагерстрём
18зщФредерик Нсабийумва
2зщHerman Magnusson
3зщAlex Douglas
24пзMarcus Linday
22пзPatric Aaslund
11пзСимон Еверт
44пзMax Larsson
6нпSimon Johansson
8нп Маттео Аленви
9нпJabir Abdihakim Ali
30врMarcus Bundgaard
13зщЮхан Ларссон
8зщСебастьян Хольмен
2зщTerry Yegbe
23зщНиклас Хульт
28пзНоа Сёдерберг
7пзJens Jakob Thomasen
10пзМайкл Байду
18пзАхмед Касем
9нп Арбер Зенели
14нпJalal Abdulai
Запасные игроки
7пзПедро Рибейро
17нпИбрахим Дьябате
31зщIsak Joensson
23зщMikael Marques
20пзОкечукву Оффия
35врЮхан Браттберг
21пзАли Кулибали
29Alexander Warneryd
15Samuel Asoma
27пз Бесфорт Зенели
16пзТимоти Ума
20Gottfrid Rapp
22нпДион Красники
31врИсак Петтерссон
19зщРами Каиб
21зщАндре Боман
29зщИбрагим Бухари
24нпКамил Йебара
События матча
27'
Jalal Abdulai
39'
Себастьян Хольмен
39'
Ахмед Касем
63'
Ноа Сёдерберг
65'
Ахмед Касем
65'
Бесфорт Зенели
76'
Маттео Аленви
76'
Jabir Abdihakim Ali
76'
Педро Рибейро
76'
Ибрахим Дьябате
76'
Jens Jakob Thomasen
76'
Арбер Зенели
76'
Тимоти Ума
76'
Gottfrid Rapp
88'
Alex Douglas
88'
Simon Johansson
88'
Isak Joensson
88'
Mikael Marques
90+2'
Patric Aaslund
90+2'
Окечукву Оффия
90+1'
Майкл Байду
90+1'
Дион Красники
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Мальмё 3 3 0 0 11-1 9
2 Юргорден 3 2 1 0 9-4 7
3 Мьельбю 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Хаммарбю 3 2 0 1 6-3 6
5 Сириус 3 2 0 1 5-3 6
6 Хальмстад 3 2 0 1 2-3 6
7 АИК 3 1 2 0 4-3 5
8 Броммапойкарна 3 1 1 1 9-6 4
9 Хеккен 3 1 1 1 7-7 4
10 Эльфсборг 3 1 1 1 3-5 4
11 Гётеборг 3 1 0 2 2-5 3
12 ГАИС 3 1 0 2 2-6 3
13 Норрчёпинг 3 1 0 2 2-8 3
14 Вернаму 3 0 1 2 3-8 1
15 Вестерос 3 0 0 3 0-3 0
16 Кальмар 3 0 0 3 2-6 0

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 14:00 Локомотив М
Балтика 16:30 Крылья Советов
ЦСКА 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 07:00 Енисей
Тюмень 11:30 Нефтехимик
Акрон 16:00 Кубань
Ленинградец 16:00 Сокол
Шинник 17:00 Динамо Мх
КАМАЗ 17:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Волгарь
Торпедо М 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Лутон Таун 17:00 Брентфорд
Вулверхэмптон 21:30 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 19:15 Челси
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Лас-Пальмас
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Осасуна
Валенсия 19:30 Бетис
Жирона 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 19:00 Наполи
Верона 21:45 Удинезе
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 16:30 Дармштадт 98
Хайденхайм 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бохум
Унион 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:00 Ренн
Ланс 22:00 Клермон
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 17:30 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 20:00 Эштрела
Брага 22:30 Визела
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:00 Сент-Трюйден
Вестерло 19:15 Стандард
Гент 21:00 Мехелен
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 13:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Коньяспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Самсунспор 19:00 Адана Демирспор
Кайсериспор 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Черноморец 15:30 Кривбасс
Ворскла 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:00 Грассхоппер
Ивердон 19:00 Лозанна Уши
Лугано 21:30 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 14:10 Нафтан
Арсенал 16:00 Шахтёр С
Славия-Мозырь 18:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Фастав
Карвина 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Динамо ЧБ
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:30 Волос
Астерас 19:30 Панетоликос
Атромитос 19:30 Кифисия
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 22:00 Васко да Гама
Крисиума 23:00 Форталеза
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Коринтианс
Гремио 00:30 Куяба
Атлетико Минейро 03:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:00 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай
Наньтун Чжиюнь 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 18:00 Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 20:10 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Нэшвилл
Торонто 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЗ Закакиу 19:00 Кармиотисса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайсар 12:00 Атырау
Женис 12:00 Туран
Ордабасы 14:30 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 17:00 Актобе
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 15:00 Мариехамн
Лахти 16:15 Хака
ВПС 18:30 Гнистан
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Сириус 16:00 Вернаму
Мальмё 18:30 Вестерос
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 14:00 Торпедо Кт
Самгурали 15:00 Динамо Тб
Колхети-1913 20:00 Динамо Бт
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:00 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 18:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Нт 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Маккаби Х 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А