2 апреля 2024 года, вторник, 21:45 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
3:0
Стадион: «Стад де Люмьер», вместимость: 59500 зрителей.
Лион
Валансьен
  • Ауты
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
51'
Александр Ляказетт
57'
Александр Ляказетт
Мохамед Саид Бенрахма
75'
Гифт Орбан
Райан Шерки
Стартовые составы
23врЛукас Перри
22зщКлинтон Мата
3зщ Николас Тальяфико
55зщДуе Чалета-Цар
12зщДжейк О'Брайен
25пз Орель Мангала
37пзЭрнест Нуама
31пзНеманья Матич
6пзМаксанс Какере
10нп Александр Ляказетт
17нп Мохамед Саид Бенрахма
16врЖан Луше
3зщСулейман Басс
24зщАллан Линге
15зщЛукас Вауденберг
14зщЖоффре Кюффо
34пзMakabi Lilepo
93пз Антони Кнокар
6пзЖюльен Массон
13пзJean Eric Moursou
9нпСирине Дукуре
20нпИльес Амаш
Запасные игроки
8пз Корентин Толиссо
9пзГифт Орбан
18нп Райан Шерки
98пзЭйнсли Мэйтленд-Найлс
7нп Мама Бальде
1вр Антони Лопеш
5зщДеян Ловрен
21зщЭнрике Силва
11нп Малик Фофана
22пзYacine El Amri
8пз Саша Бансе
17пзАймен Бутутау
96нп Фламарион
59пзManga Foe Ondoa
30вр Лассана Си
44зщЖоаким Кеи Санда
99нпYassine Haouari
55Ibrahima Ba
События матча
39'
Клинтон Мата
51'
Александр Ляказетт
51'
Александр Ляказетт
56'
Орель Мангала
56'
Корентин Толиссо
57'
Александр Ляказетт
Мохамед Саид Бенрахма
72'
Неманья Матич
72'
Александр Ляказетт
72'
Гифт Орбан
72'
Райан Шерки
73'
Аллан Линге
73'
Jean Eric Moursou
73'
Yacine El Amri
73'
Саша Бансе
74'
Лукас Вауденберг
75'
Гифт Орбан
Райан Шерки
80'
Клинтон Мата
80'
Эрнест Нуама
80'
Эйнсли Мэйтленд-Найлс
80'
Мама Бальде
80'
Жюльен Массон
80'
Сирине Дукуре
80'
Аймен Бутутау
80'
Фламарион
87'
Антони Кнокар
87'
Manga Foe Ondoa
92'
Фламарион
95'
Сулейман Басс

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 16:00 Динамо М
Пари Нижний Новгород 18:15 Локомотив М
Зенит 20:30 Рубин
Краснодар 20:30 Балтика
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 1:056 ′ Родина
Тюмень 16:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Кубань
Волгарь 17:00 Торпедо М
Акрон 17:30 Ленинградец
Нефтехимик 18:00 Шинник
Сокол 18:00 Енисей
Химки 19:00 КАМАЗ
Динамо Мх 19:30 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Борнмут
Эвертон 22:00 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Юнайтед 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Италия: Кубок
Аталанта 22:00 Фиорентина
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 20:00 ПСЖ
Монако 22:00 Лилль
Марсель 22:00 Ницца
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 19:45 Алмере Сити
Аякс 22:00 Эксельсиор
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 21:30 Генк
Андерлехт 21:30 Серкль Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 19:30 ЛАСК
Аустрия К 19:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Рапид В 21:30 Штурм
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 17:00 ПАОК
Арис 19:30 Олимпиакос
АЕК Афины 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Кармиотисса 18:00 Отеллос
АЕЛ 19:00 Неа Саламина
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
СИК 19:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
АИК 20:00 Вернаму
Броммапойкарна 20:00 Сириус
Гётеборг 20:00 Хеккен