7 февраля 2024 года, среда, 22:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
1:4
Монпелье
Ницца
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
29'
Юссуф Ндайишимийе
Жан-Клер Тодибо
37'
Том Луше
39'
Мохамед-Али Шо
62'
Алексис Клод-Морис
75'
Модибо Саньян
Стартовые составы
1врБенжамен Леком
5зщМодибо Саньян
4зщБечир Омерагич
3зщ Тео Сент-Люс
2зщСильван Хефти
7пзТангуй Кулибали
11пз Тежи Саванье
6пзЛео Леруа
8пзЖордан Ферри
9нпЯнн Карамо
10нп Вахби Хазри
1врМарцин Булка
6зщЖан-Клер Тодибо
5зщЮссуф Ндайишимийе
4зщДанте Бонфин
2зщ Пабло Паулино Росарио
11пзМорган Сансон
7пз Алексис Клод-Морис
3пзРомен Перро
8пзТом Луше
9нп Мохамед-Али Шо
10нпГаэтан Лаборде
Запасные игроки
19пзСаша Делайе
20Junior Ndiaye
15пз Халил Файад
17нпАсель Геген
16врБелмин Диздаревич
12зщИссиага Силла
14зщКристофер Жюльен
18зщ Энцо Чато
13пзЖорис Шотар
27нпАлиу Бальде
29нп Эванн Гессан
33зщ Антуан Менди
39пз Дауда Траоре
15Amidou Doumbouya
31врМаксим Дюпе
26зщМельвен Бар
23зщ Джордан Лотомба
28пзХишем Будауи
События матча
29'
Юссуф Ндайишимийе
Жан-Клер Тодибо
34'
Тежи Саванье
34'
Алексис Клод-Морис
37'
Том Луше
39'
Мохамед-Али Шо
46'
Тежи Саванье
46'
Вахби Хазри
46'
Саша Делайе
46'
Junior Ndiaye
46'
Пабло Паулино Росарио
61'
Бенжамен Леком
62'
Алексис Клод-Морис
64'
Мохамед-Али Шо
64'
Гаэтан Лаборде
64'
Алиу Бальде
64'
Эванн Гессан
66'
Тангуй Кулибали
66'
Янн Карамо
66'
Халил Файад
66'
Асель Геген
71'
Алиу Бальде
75'
Модибо Саньян
76'
Данте Бонфин
76'
Антуан Менди
77'
Морган Сансон
77'
Дауда Траоре
87'
Ромен Перро
87'
Amidou Doumbouya

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:148 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:048 ′ Муром
Чайка 0:06 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:06 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:06 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:036 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 0:06 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 1:0пер. Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:278 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:078 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:148 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:031 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:06 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра