10 февраля 2024 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Фатих Карагюмрюк
Пендикспор
  • Ауты
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
31'
Эмре Мор
Валентин Эйссерик
76'
Гювен Ялчин
Валентин Эйссерик
Стартовые составы
31врСальваторе Сиригу
18зщLevent Mercan
4зщДавиде Бираски
54зщСалих Дурсун
30зщ Назим Сангаре
91пзАндреа Бертолаччи
11пз Эмре Мор
9пзВалентин Эйссерик
6пзМаркус Рохден
10нпГювен Ялчин
7нпДжан Келес
1врЭрдем Джанполат
61зщСеркан Асан
6зщНуну Секейра
33зщАльпаслан Озтюрк
14зщЖоэр Рассул
23зщВелинтон
27пзМаме Тиам
58пзГёкчан Кайя
18пзФредрик Мидтше
21нпАбдулай Диаби
17нпУмут Найир
Запасные игроки
26зщФедерико Чеккерини
21пзДимитриос Курбелис
20нпРайан Мендеш
97пзФлавио Паолетти
15нпКевин Ласанья
23врЭмре Билгин
3зщФредерик Весели
22зщЭмир Тинтиш
99пзТонио Теклич
8нпСофьян Фегули
7нпЛеандро Каппел
8пзЭндри Чекичи
35врBurak Öğür
13зщМурат Акча
20зщБеркай Сюлюнгёз
78Erdem Calik
События матча
20'
Умут Найир
20'
Леандро Каппел
31'
Эмре Мор
Валентин Эйссерик
57'
Салих Дурсун
57'
Федерико Чеккерини
59'
Федерико Чеккерини
68'
Андреа Бертолаччи
68'
Эмре Мор
68'
Димитриос Курбелис
68'
Райан Мендеш
74'
Серкан Асан
74'
Эндри Чекичи
76'
Гювен Ялчин
Валентин Эйссерик
83'
Маркус Рохден
83'
Гювен Ялчин
83'
Флавио Паолетти
83'
Кевин Ласанья
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Фенербахче 28 23 4 1 72-22 73
2 Галатасарай 27 23 3 1 57-15 72
3 Трабзонспор 27 14 4 9 43-34 46
4 Бешикташ 27 14 4 9 39-31 46
5 Касымпаша 28 11 7 10 48-50 40
6 Ризеспор 28 11 6 11 31-40 39
7 Кайсериспор 28 10 8 10 35-41 38
8 Сивасспор 28 9 11 8 34-37 38
9 Истанбул Башакшехир 27 10 6 11 35-33 36
10 Антальяспор 27 8 11 8 32-31 35
11 Самсунспор 27 9 6 12 33-36 33
12 Адана Демирспор 27 7 11 9 39-36 32
13 Анкарагюджю 28 6 12 10 33-36 30
14 Аланьяспор 27 6 12 9 32-40 30
15 Фатих Карагюмрюк 27 7 8 12 32-31 29
16 Хатайспор 28 6 11 11 32-39 29
17 Газиантеп 27 7 7 13 31-40 28
18 Коньяспор 27 6 10 11 26-39 28
19 Пендикспор 27 6 8 13 32-55 26
20 Истанбулспор 28 3 7 18 22-52 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:1пер. Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:189 ′ Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:0пер. Муром
Чайка 15:00 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 15:00 Велес
Ротор 15:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:017 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 15:00 Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 0:032 ′ Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:159 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:059 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:1пер. Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 0:012 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра