13 февраля 2024 года, вторник, 18:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 21
0:1
Жил Висенте
Визела
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Удары от ворот
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
  • Удары по воротам
  • Заблокированные удары
События матча
12'
Самуэль Эссенд
Diogo Nascimento
Стартовые составы
42врЭндрю да Силва Вентура
67зщАлександри Пинту
13зщGabriel Pereira Magalhães dos Santos
26зщРубен Фернандеш
23зщ Леонарду Бута
76пзMartim Neto
10пзКанья Фудзимото
24пзРоман Гбане
8нпМаксим Домингес
77нпМурило
70нпФелиш Коррея
1врФранческо Руберто
10зщДомингош Кина
9зщСава Петров
82зщТомаш Силва
5зщАндерсон
4зщЖота Гонсалвеш
6зщMatheus Pereira
20пзСаму
28пзБруну Кошта
90пзDiogo Nascimento
99нпСамуэль Эссенд
Запасные игроки
9нпАли Алипур Гхара
7нпTidjany Toure
25пзПедру Тиба
90нпАфонсу Морейра
88Kazu
12врБриан Араужу
35зщFelipe da Silva
58зщThomas Luciano
6пзJesus Castillo
19зщОрест Лебеденко
18пзAbdul Awudu
22пзАлександар Буснич
11пз Амаду Ба-Си
23пзОсама Рашид
97врФабиян Бунтиц
25зщЖоау Эшковал
8пзАлексис Мендес
29нпАльберто Соро
События матча
12'
Самуэль Эссенд
Diogo Nascimento
26'
Diogo Nascimento
26'
Фелиш Коррея
46'
Максим Домингес
46'
Фелиш Коррея
46'
Али Алипур Гхара
46'
Tidjany Toure
50'
Martim Neto
56'
Сава Петров
56'
Саму
58'
Домингош Кина
58'
Самуэль Эссенд
58'
Орест Лебеденко
58'
Abdul Awudu
63'
Сава Петров
66'
Роман Гбане
66'
Педру Тиба
70'
Abdul Awudu
71'
Рубен Фернандеш
76'
Александри Пинту
76'
Афонсу Морейра
80'
Diogo Nascimento
80'
Александар Буснич
84'
Леонарду Бута
84'
Kazu
90+5'
Бруну Кошта
90+5'
Abdul Awudu
90+5'
Амаду Ба-Си
90+5'
Осама Рашид
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бенфика 23 18 4 1 56-15 58
2 Спортинг 22 18 2 2 63-22 56
3 Порту 23 15 4 4 38-17 49
4 Брага 24 15 4 5 53-33 49
5 Витория Гимарайнш 24 13 5 6 38-26 44
6 Морейренсе 24 11 6 7 27-26 39
7 Арока 24 10 4 10 43-33 34
8 Фаренсе 23 7 5 11 30-32 26
9 Жил Висенте 23 7 5 11 34-37 26
10 Каза Пия 23 7 5 11 22-35 26
11 Фамаликан 22 6 8 8 23-28 26
12 Боавишта 23 6 6 11 30-44 24
13 Риу Аве 24 4 11 9 25-34 23
14 Эшторил 24 6 4 14 40-46 22
15 Портимоненсе 23 6 4 13 24-49 22
16 Эштрела 24 5 7 12 23-38 22
17 Шавиш 24 4 6 14 24-54 18
18 Визела 23 3 8 12 23-47 17

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:161 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:061 ′ Муром
Чайка 0:019 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:019 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:019 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:0пер. Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 0:119 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 1:046 ′ Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:291 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:091 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:161 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:044 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:019 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра