29 мая 2023 года, понедельник, 21:30 Москва, стандартное время
Зюйдтироль
Бари
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Атаки
- Угловые
- Удары в створ
- Опасные атаки
- Штрафные удары
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
92'
Маттео Ровер
Даниэле Казираги |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
57'
Габриэль Лунетта
57'
Маттео Ровер
61'
Мирко Антенуччи
61'
Рубен Ботта
75'
Luca Antonio Fiordilino
75'
Симоне Маццокки
75'
Alessandro Celli
75'
Даниэле Казираги
80'
Себастьяно Эспозито
80'
Орельен Шедлер
83'
Маттиа Майта
83'
Раффаэле Майелло
83'
Сальваторе Молина
83'
Ахмед Бенали
87'
Филиппо Де Коль
87'
Joaquin Larrivey
92'
Маттео Ровер
Даниэле Казираги |
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фрозиноне | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 |
|
80 |
2 | Дженоа | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 |
|
74 |
3 | Бари | 42 | 18 | 15 | 9 |
|
69 |
4 | Кальяри | 42 | 17 | 17 | 8 |
|
68 |
5 | Парма | 40 | 17 | 11 | 12 |
|
62 |
6 | Зюйдтироль | 40 | 15 | 16 | 9 |
|
61 |
7 | Реджина | 38 | 17 | 4 | 17 |
|
55 |
8 | Венеция | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 |
|
49 |
9 | Палермо | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 |
|
49 |
10 | Модена | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 |
|
48 |
11 | Асколи | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 |
|
47 |
12 | Пиза | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 |
|
47 |
13 | Комо | 38 | 10 | 17 | 11 |
|
47 |
14 | Тернана | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 |
|
43 |
15 | Читтаделла | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 |
|
43 |
16 | Брешия | 39 | 9 | 14 | 16 |
|
41 |
17 | Козенца | 39 | 9 | 14 | 16 |
|
41 |
18 | Перуджа | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 |
|
39 |
19 | СПАЛ | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 |
|
38 |
20 | Беневенто | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 |
|
35 |
Россия: Кубок | ||
ЦСКА | 1:1 | Зенит |
Ростов | 0:1 | Балтика |
Лига Европы: Плей-офф | ||
Рома (Италия) | 0:2 | Байер (Германия) |
Марсель (Франция) | 1:1 | Аталанта (Италия) |
Лига конференций: Плей-офф | ||
Астон Вилла (Англия) | 2:4 | Олимпиакос (Греция) |
Фиорентина (Италия) | 3:2 | Брюгге (Бельгия) |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Челси | 2:0 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Хазм | 0:0 | Аль-Охдуд |
Аль-Ахли | 4:1 | Дамак |
Аль-Фатех | 2:2 | Эр-Рияд |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 1:1 | Витебск |
Неман | 1:0 | Шахтёр С |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Самтредиа | 0:3 | Сабуртало |
Телави | 0:1 | Дила |
Торпедо Кт | 0:0 | Динамо Тб |