команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Эмполи 38 19 16 3 68-35 73
2 Венеция 43 18 16 9 60-43 70
3 Салернитана 38 19 12 7 46-34 69
4 Монца 40 18 13 9 53-36 67
5 Читтаделла 43 17 13 13 53-39 64
6 Лечче 40 16 15 9 69-49 63
7 Брешия 39 15 11 13 61-54 56
8 СПАЛ 38 14 14 10 44-42 56
9 Кьево 38 14 13 11 51-39 55
10 Реджина 38 12 14 12 42-45 50
11 Фрозиноне 38 12 14 12 38-42 50
12 Кремонезе 38 12 12 14 46-44 48
13 Пиза 38 11 15 12 54-59 48
14 Виченца 37 11 14 12 47-52 47
15 Порденоне 38 10 15 13 40-39 45
16 Асколи 38 11 11 16 37-48 44
17 Козенца 38 6 17 15 29-47 35
18 Реджана 38 9 7 22 31-57 34
19 Пескара 38 7 11 20 29-60 32
20 Виртус Энтелла 38 4 11 23 30-64 23

Последние матчи
10.05 15:00 Читтаделла 1 : 1 Венеция
Риккардо Бокалон (0:1), Энрико Бальдини (1:1)
10.05 15:00 Пиза 3 : 2 Виртус Энтелла
Илиас Куцупиас (0:1), Франческо Белли (1:1), Давиде Марсура (2:1), Симоне Паломби (3:1), Влад Драгомир (3:2)
13.05 19:00 Читтаделла 1 : 0 Брешия
Федерико Проя (1:0)
13.05 22:00 Венеция 3 : 2 Кьево
Лука Гарритано (0:1), Массимо Бертаньоли (1:1), Василе Могос (1:2), Юссеф Мале (2:2), Деннис Йонсен (3:2)
17.05 19:30 Читтаделла 3 : 0 Монца
Энрико Бальдини (1:0), Энрико Бальдини (2:0), Энрико Бальдини (3:0)
17.05 21:45 Венеция 1 : 0 Лечче
Франческо Форте (1:0)
20.05 19:30 Лечче 1 : 1 Венеция
Маттиа Араму (0:1), Стефано Петтинари (1:1)
20.05 21:45 Монца 2 : 0 Читтаделла
Марио Балотелли (1:0), Марко Д'Алессандро (2:0)
23.05 22:15 Читтаделла 0 : 1 Венеция
Франческо Ди Мариано (0:1)
27.05 22:15 Венеция 1 : 1 Читтаделла
Федерико Проя (0:1), Риккардо Бокалон (1:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Массимо Кода (Лечче) - 22
  2. Леонардо Манкузо (Эмполи) - 20
  3. Флориан Ай (Брешия) - 16
  4. Франческо Форте (Венеция) - 15
  5. Дженнаро Тутино (Салернитана) - 13
  6. Микеле Маркони (Пиза) - 13
  7. Риад Баич (Асколи) - 12
  8. Андреа Ла Мантия (Эмполи) - 11
  9. Андрия Новакович (Фрозиноне) - 11
  10. Давиде Дьяв (Монца) - 11
Ассистенты
  1. Патрик Чиурриа (Порденоне) - 11
  2. Марко Манкозу (Лечче) - 10
  3. Массимо Кода (Лечче) - 8
  4. Недим Байрами (Эмполи) - 8
  5. Хайме Баэс (Кремонезе) - 8
  6. Даниэле Доннарумма (Читтаделла) - 7
  7. Лео Штулац (Эмполи) - 7
  8. Лиам Хендерсон (Лечче) - 7
  9. Лука Гарритано (Кьево) - 7
  10. Стефано Джакомелли (Виченца) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Массимо Кода (Лечче) - 30
  2. Леонардо Манкузо (Эмполи) - 24
  3. Патрик Чиурриа (Порденоне) - 20
  4. Флориан Ай (Брешия) - 19
  5. Марко Манкозу (Лечче) - 18
  6. Андрия Новакович (Фрозиноне) - 16
  7. Дженнаро Тутино (Салернитана) - 16
  8. Лука Гарритано (Кьево) - 16
  9. Маттиа Араму (Венеция) - 16
  10. Франческо Форте (Венеция) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 0:08 ′ Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 0:023 ′ Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед