команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Беневенто 38 26 8 4 67-27 86
2 Кротоне 38 20 8 10 63-40 68
3 Специя 42 19 10 13 58-44 67
4 Фрозиноне 43 17 12 14 47-42 63
5 Порденоне 40 17 10 13 49-48 61
6 Кьево 41 15 15 11 52-42 60
7 Читтаделла 39 17 7 15 51-52 58
8 Эмполи 39 14 13 12 48-49 55
9 Пиза 38 14 12 12 49-45 54
10 Салернитана 38 14 10 14 53-50 52
11 Венеция 38 12 14 12 37-40 50
12 Кремонезе 38 12 13 13 42-43 49
13 Пескара 40 13 9 18 51-58 48
14 Перуджа 40 13 9 18 41-52 48
15 Виртус Энтелла 38 12 12 14 46-50 48
16 Асколи 38 13 7 18 50-58 46
17 Козенца 38 12 10 16 50-49 46
18 Трапани 38 11 13 14 48-60 46
19 Юве Стабия 38 11 8 19 47-63 41
20 Ливорно 38 5 6 27 30-67 21

Последние матчи
04.08 22:00 Кьево 1 : 1 Эмполи
Лука Гарритано (1:0), Дженнаро Тутино (1:1)
05.08 22:00 Читтаделла 2 : 3 Фрозиноне
Давиде Дьяв (1:0), Давиде Дьяв (2:0), Алессандро Сальви (2:1), Федерико Дьонизи (2:2), Камилло Чано (2:3)
08.08 22:00 Кьево 2 : 0 Специя
Филип Джорджевич (1:0), Якопо Сегре (2:0)
09.08 22:00 Фрозиноне 0 : 1 Порденоне
Лука Тремолада (0:1)
10.08 22:00 Пескара 2 : 1 Перуджа
Кристиан Куан (0:1), Кристиан Галано (1:1), Риккардо Маньеро (2:1)
11.08 22:00 Специя 3 : 1 Кьево
Андрей Галабинов (1:0), Джулио Маджоре (2:0), Мбала Н'Зола (3:0), Максим Леверб (3:1)
12.08 22:00 Порденоне 0 : 2 Фрозиноне
Камилло Чано (0:1), Андрия Новакович (0:2)
14.08 22:00 Перуджа 2 : 1 Пескара
Мануэль Пуччарелли (0:1), Кристиан Куан (1:1), Федерико Мельчиорри (2:1)
16.08 22:15 Фрозиноне 0 : 1 Специя
Эммануэль Гьяси (0:1)
20.08 22:15 Специя 0 : 1 Фрозиноне
Маркус Рохден (0:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Симеон Нванкво (Кротоне) - 20
  2. Пьетро Йемелло (Перуджа) - 19
  3. Франческо Форте (Юве Стабия) - 17
  4. Микеле Маркони (Пиза) - 15
  5. Стефано Петтинари (Трапани) - 15
  6. Кристиан Галано (Пескара) - 14
  7. Леонардо Манкузо (Эмполи) - 13
  8. Марко Сау (Беневенто) - 13
  9. Эммануэль Ривьер (Козенца) - 13
  10. Милан Джурич (Салернитана) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Паоло Бартоломей (Специя) - 11
  2. Giacomo Calò (Юве Стабия) - 10
  3. Ледиан Мемушай (Пескара) - 9
  4. Оливер Крагль (Беневенто) - 8
  5. Джулио Маджоре (Специя) - 7
  6. Седрик Гондо (Салернитана) - 7
  7. Тьяго Кассаола (Козенца) - 7
  8. Гаэтано Мазуччи (Пиза) - 6
  9. Марко Сау (Беневенто) - 6
  10. Марко Сала (Виртус Энтелла) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Симеон Нванкво (Кротоне) - 24
  2. Пьетро Йемелло (Перуджа) - 20
  3. Марко Сау (Беневенто) - 19
  4. Франческо Форте (Юве Стабия) - 19
  5. Леонардо Манкузо (Эмполи) - 18
  6. Микеле Маркони (Пиза) - 18
  7. Стефано Петтинари (Трапани) - 17
  8. Кристиан Галано (Пескара) - 16
  9. Никола Нинкович (Асколи) - 16
  10. Эммануэль Ривьер (Козенца) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 0:0 Зенит
Арсенал 2:4 Рубин
Локомотив М 0:0 Динамо М
ЦСКА 0:022 ′ Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Томь 1:0 Енисей
Спартак-2 4:2 Шинник
Крылья Советов 6:0 Краснодар-2
Иртыш 0:4 Оренбург
Факел 0:0 Торпедо М
Чертаново 1:3 Нижний Новгород
Волгарь 1:1 Акрон
Нефтехимик 3:2 СКА-Хабаровск
Динамо-Брянск 0:1 Чайка
Алания 0:0 Велес
Балтика 20:00 Текстильщик
Англия: Премьер-лига
Лидс Юнайтед 3:1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Шеффилд Юнайтед 0:2 Кристал Пэлас
Манчестер Сити 0:022 ′ Челси
Ливерпуль 22:15 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Алавес 2:2 Леванте
Барселона 0:0 Атлетико М
Кадис 0:022 ′ Уэска
Атлетик Б 22:00 Осасуна
Италия: Серия А
Специя 1:4 Наполи
Удинезе 1:1 Болонья
Интер М 3:1пер. Сампдория
Фиорентина 21:45 Лацио
Германия: Бундеслига
Вердер 0:0 Байер
Вольфсбург 3:0 Унион
Хоффенхайм 4:2 Шальке-04
Боруссия Д 3:2 РБ Лейпциг
Бавария 1:022 ′ Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 3:0 Бордо
Лион 4:1 Лорьян
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 1:1 Хераклес
Херенвен 0:07 ′ Утрехт
АЗ Алкмар 21:00 Фортуна
ВВВ-Венло 22:00 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 0:122 ′ Гент
Андерлехт 21:45 Антверпен
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 20:30 Газишехир
Трабзонспор 20:30 Антальяспор
Гёзтепе 20:30 Коньяспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 20:30 Генчлербирлиги
Галатасарай 20:30 Бешикташ
Хатайспор 20:30 Денизлиспор
Ризеспор 20:30 Йени Малатьяспор
Сивасспор 20:30 Истанбул Башакшехир
Анкарагюджю 20:30 Фенербахче
Эрзурумспор 20:30 Касымпаша
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 2:194 ′ Аустрия В
Адмира Ваккер 2:094 ′ Санкт-Пёльтен
Хартберг 1:194 ′ Рид
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лугано 0:137 ′ Вадуц
Янг Бойз 21:30 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Славия-Мозырь 20:30 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Фастав 1:1 Опава
Зброёвка 2:394 ′ Млада-Болеслав
Виктория Пльзень 2:294 ′ Пршибрам
Богемианс 1905 20:30 Слован Л
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мьёндален 0:0 Будё-Глимт
Хёугесунн 0:0пер. Русенборг
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 0:122 ′ ОФИ
Волос 1:022 ′ Ларисса
Панетоликос 0:222 ′ Атромитос
ПАС 0:022 ′ Аполлон Смирнис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:1 Хайдук
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 1:1 Хеккен
Хаммарбю 3:2 Сириус
Эльфсборг 2:064 ′ Кальмар
Эребру 1:064 ′ Хальмстад
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 2:2 Шукура
Динамо Бт 0:037 ′ Динамо Тб
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Ирони 1:294 ′ Маккаби П-Т
Австралия: А-лига
Ньюкасл Джетс 1:1 Сидней
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 5:0 Вестерн Юнайтед