команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Эмполи 42 24 13 5 88-49 85
2 Палермо 46 20 18 8 63-43 78
3 Фрозиноне 45 19 17 9 68-50 74
4 Парма 42 21 9 12 57-37 72
5 Венеция 45 18 17 10 60-44 71
6 Читтаделла 44 18 15 11 64-50 69
7 Бари 43 18 14 11 61-50 68
8 Перуджа 43 16 12 15 67-61 60
9 Фоджа 42 16 10 16 66-68 58
10 Специя 42 13 14 15 46-45 53
11 Карпи 42 12 16 14 32-46 52
12 Салернитана 42 11 18 13 51-58 51
13 Чезена 42 11 17 14 55-61 50
14 Авеллино 42 11 15 16 49-60 48
15 Брешия 42 11 15 16 41-52 48
16 Пескара 42 11 15 16 50-64 48
17 Асколи 44 11 15 18 40-60 48
18 Кремонезе 42 9 21 12 48-47 48
19 Виртус Энтелла 44 10 16 18 41-54 46
20 Новара 42 10 14 18 42-52 44
21 Про Верчелли 42 9 13 20 47-70 40
22 Тернана 42 7 16 19 62-77 37

Последние матчи
24.05 21:30 Виртус Энтелла 0 : 0 Асколи
31.05 21:30 Асколи 0 : 0 Виртус Энтелла
03.06 19:30 Читтаделла 2 : 2 Бари
Кристиан Галано (0:1), Паоло Бартоломей (1:1), Паоло Бартоломей (2:1), Нене (2:2)
03.06 22:00 Венеция 3 : 0 Перуджа
Лео Штулац (1:0), Марко Модоло (2:0), Марко Пинато (3:0)
06.06 19:30 Читтаделла 1 : 1 Фрозиноне
Лука Паганини (0:1), Лукас Кьяретти (1:1)
06.06 22:00 Венеция 1 : 1 Палермо
Антонино ла Гумина (0:1), Давиде Марсура (1:1)
10.06 19:30 Палермо 1 : 0 Венеция
Маурицио Домицци (1:0)
10.06 22:00 Фрозиноне 1 : 1 Читтаделла
Даниэль Чофани (1:0), Роберто Кривелло (2:0), Джанлука Литтери (2:1)
13.06 21:30 Палермо 2 : 1 Фрозиноне
Камилло Чано (0:1), Антонино ла Гумина (1:1), Эмануэле Терранова (2:1)
16.06 21:30 Фрозиноне 2 : 0 Палермо
Раффаэле Майелло (1:0), Камилло Чано (2:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Франческо Капуто (Эмполи) - 26
  2. Альфредо Доннарумма (Эмполи) - 23
  3. Самуэль Ди Кармине (Перуджа) - 22
  4. Адриано Монтальто (Тернана) - 20
  5. Фабио Маццео (Фоджа) - 19
  6. Камилло Чано (Фрозиноне) - 16
  7. Альберто Черри (Перуджа) - 15
  8. Кристиан Галано (Бари) - 15
  9. Андреа Караччоло (Брешия) - 13
  10. Даниэль Чофани (Фрозиноне) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Камилло Чано (Фрозиноне) - 15
  2. Миха Зайц (Эмполи) - 13
  3. Игор Коронадо (Палермо) - 11
  4. Мануэль Паскуаль (Эмполи) - 11
  5. Альберто Черри (Перуджа) - 10
  6. Фабио Маццео (Фоджа) - 10
  7. Карим Лариби (Чезена) - 9
  8. Марчелло Фальцерано (Венеция) - 9
  9. Giovanni Di Lorenzo (Эмполи) - 7
  10. Марко Москати (Новара) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Франческо Капуто (Эмполи) - 33
  2. Камилло Чано (Фрозиноне) - 31
  3. Фабио Маццео (Фоджа) - 29
  4. Альфредо Доннарумма (Эмполи) - 26
  5. Альберто Черри (Перуджа) - 25
  6. Самуэль Ди Кармине (Перуджа) - 25
  7. Адриано Монтальто (Тернана) - 21
  8. Миха Зайц (Эмполи) - 21
  9. Игор Коронадо (Палермо) - 20
  10. Кристиан Галано (Бари) - 18
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Плей-офф
Бавария (Германия) 22:00 Челси (Англия)
Барселона (Испания) 22:00 Наполи (Италия)
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 16:00 ЦСКА
Тамбов 18:30 Ростов
Россия: Первый дивизион
Енисей 12:00 Динамо-Брянск
Спартак-2 15:00 Торпедо М
Акрон 15:00 Шинник
Нижний Новгород 16:00 Иртыш
Оренбург 16:00 Нефтехимик
Чертаново 16:30 Томь
Велес 17:00 Крылья Советов
Текстильщик 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Краснодар-2 18:00 Факел
Чайка 19:00 Алания
Балтика 20:00 Волгарь
Италия: Серия B
Кьево 22:00 Специя
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 17:30 Шарлеруа
Стандард 20:00 Серкль Брюгге
Антверпен 20:00 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Ферль (Германия) 17:00 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
Аякс (Нидерланды) 19:45 Валвейк (Нидерланды)
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 16:00 Неман
Рух 18:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ
БАТЭ 20:00 Городея
Норвегия: Типпелига
Волеренга 19:00 Будё-Глимт
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 0:0 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Сиэтл Саундерс 22:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Филадельфия Юнион
Монреаль Импэкт 02:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Торонто 02:30 Коламбус Крю
Интер Майами 03:00 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Даллас 03:30 Реал Солт-Лейк
Австралия: А-лига
Перт Глори 0:158 ′ Мельбурн Виктори