7 июня 2023 года, среда, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Водафон Арена», вместимость: 43500 зрителей.
Бешикташ
Коньяспор
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
6'
Жедсон Фернандеш
41'
Jackson Muleka
Дженк Тосун 47'
Огульджан Ульгюн
Алехандро Посуэло 47'
Махир Эмрели
Гильерме 51'
Алехандро Посуэло
Марлос Морено 62'
Тайфур Бингёль
Дженк Тосун |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
6'
Жедсон Фернандеш
41'
Jackson Muleka
Дженк Тосун 46'
Конрад Михалак
46'
Махир Эмрели
47'
Огульджан Ульгюн
Алехандро Посуэло 47'
Махир Эмрели
Гильерме 51'
Алехандро Посуэло
Марлос Морено 60'
Jackson Muleka
60'
Амир Хаджиахметович
60'
Alexandru Maxim
60'
Тайфур Бингёль
62'
Тайфур Бингёль
Дженк Тосун 62'
Огульджан Ульгюн
66'
Огульджан Ульгюн
68'
Марлос Морено
70'
Алехандро Посуэло
70'
Нико Рак
77'
Марлос Морено
77'
Маме Бирам Диуф
77'
Ясир Субаши
77'
Роберт Мурич
88'
Умут Мераш
88'
Semih Kılıçsoy
90+3'
Дженк Тосун
90+3'
Керем Кесгин
90+3'
Сонер Дикмен
90+3'
Кахраман Демирташ
96'
Semih Kılıçsoy
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Галатасарай | 35 | 27 | 4 | 4 |
|
85 |
2 | Фенербахче | 35 | 24 | 5 | 6 |
|
77 |
3 | Бешикташ | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 |
|
72 |
4 | Адана Демирспор | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 |
|
63 |
5 | Истанбул Башакшехир | 35 | 17 | 8 | 10 |
|
59 |
6 | Трабзонспор | 35 | 16 | 6 | 13 |
|
54 |
7 | Фатих Карагюмрюк | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
|
45 |
8 | Коньяспор | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 |
|
45 |
9 | Кайсериспор | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
|
44 |
10 | Антальяспор | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 |
|
41 |
11 | Касымпаша | 35 | 11 | 7 | 17 |
|
40 |
12 | Анкарагюджю | 35 | 11 | 6 | 18 |
|
39 |
13 | Истанбулспор | 35 | 11 | 5 | 19 |
|
38 |
14 | Сивасспор | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 |
|
38 |
15 | Аланьяспор | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 |
|
35 |
16 | Гиресунспор | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 |
|
34 |
17 | Умраниеспор | 35 | 6 | 9 | 20 |
|
27 |
18 | Газиантеп | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
|
25 |
19 | Хатайспор | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
|
23 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Оренбург | пер. | Крылья Советов |
Краснодар | 19:30 | Ахмат |
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига | ||
СКА-Хабаровск | 0:0 | КАМАЗ |
Химки | 5:4 | Сокол |
Черноморец | 1:2 | Торпедо М |
Алания | пер. | Шинник |
Нефтехимик | 23 ′ | Енисей |
Динамо Мх | 19:00 | Волгарь |
Родина | 19:30 | Арсенал |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Арсенал | 3:0 | Борнмут |
Бёрнли | пер. | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Шеффилд Юнайтед | пер. | Ноттингем Форест |
Брентфорд | пер. | Фулхэм |
Манчестер Сити | 19:30 | Вулверхэмптон |
Испания: Примера | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 2:0 | Лас-Пальмас |
Реал Мадрид | 38 ′ | Кадис |
Жирона | 19:30 | Барселона |
Мальорка | 22:00 | Атлетико М |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Монца | 19:00 | Лацио |
Сассуоло | 21:45 | Интер М |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Штутгарт | 65 ′ | Бавария |
Вольфсбург | 65 ′ | Дармштадт 98 |
Вердер | 65 ′ | Боруссия М |
Боруссия Д | 65 ′ | Аугсбург |
Кёльн | 19:30 | Фрайбург |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 2:1 | Страсбург |
Монако | 18:00 | Клермон |
Метц | 20:00 | Ренн |
Брест | 22:00 | Нант |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Риу Аве | 23 ′ | Витория Гимарайнш |
Боавишта | 23 ′ | Жил Висенте |
Спортинг | 20:00 | Портимоненсе |
Шавиш | 22:30 | Порту |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Моленбек | пер. | Шарлеруа |
Мехелен | 19:15 | Гент |
Серкль Брюгге | 21:45 | Генк |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Истанбулспор | 0:1 | Адана Демирспор |
Кайсериспор | 19:00 | Фатих Карагюмрюк |
Самсунспор | 19:00 | Трабзонспор |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Мезёкёвешд | 1:2 | Залаэгерсег |
Академия Пушкаша | 65 ′ | Кишварда |
Уйпешт | 20:15 | Диошдьёр |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Таи | 18:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Шабаб | 18:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Наср | 21:00 | Аль-Вахда |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Альтах | 18:00 | Вольфсберг |
Блау-Вайс | 18:00 | Сваровски Тироль |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Александрия | 2:2 | Рух В |
Оболонь-Бровар | 1:0 | ЛНЗ Черкассы |
Металлист 1925 | 18:00 | Ворскла |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Серветт | 19:00 | Винтертур |
Грассхоппер | 19:00 | Лозанна Уши |
Лугано | 21:30 | Санкт-Галлен |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Нафтан | 0:2 | Гомель |
Слуцк | 65 ′ | Славия-Мозырь |
Арсенал | 18:30 | Динамо-Брест |
Норвегия: Типпелига | ||
Бранн | 19:00 | Русенборг |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Флуминенсе | 22:00 | Атлетико Минейро |
Коринтианс | 22:00 | Форталеза |
Ред Булл Брагантино | 00:30 | Фламенго |
Крузейро | 03:00 | Интернасьонал |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Циндао Вест Кост | 0:0 | Шаньдун Тайшань |
Хэнань | 1:2 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Славен Белупо | 18:00 | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Локомотива |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Шарлотт | 02:30 | Портленд Тимберс |
Интер Майами | 02:30 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз |
Хьюстон Динамо | 03:30 | Сент-Луис Сити |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Кызыл-Жар | 0:1 | Туран |
Женис | 1:2 | Елимай |
Тобол | 1:0 | Жетысу |
Кайрат | 1:0 | Атырау |
Аксу | 0:0 | Ордабасы |
Актобе | пер. | Астана |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Ильвес | 3:2 | Оулу |
ХИК | пер. | Экеняс |
СИК | 19:00 | КуПС |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Мьельбю | 1:1 | Броммапойкарна |
Кальмар | 5:2 | Хальмстад |
Сириус | 18:30 | Хеккен |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Хапоэль Х | 18:00 | Хапоэль Б-Ш |
Маккаби Бней Рейне | 20:00 | Маккаби Х |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Росс Каунти | пер. | Хайберниан |
Абердин | пер. | Сент-Джонстон |
Мазервелл | пер. | Ливингстон |
Селтик | пер. | Хартс |
Данди | пер. | Сент-Миррен |