6 мая 2022 года, пятница, 21:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Камбюр», вместимость: 10250 зрителей.
Камбюр
Валвейк
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
72'
Доке Шмидт
95'
Милан Смит
Робен Молён |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
24'
Шон Адевойе
46'
Келвин Макинтош
46'
Ями Якобс
46'
Марко Тол
46'
Майкл Брей
72'
Доке Шмидт
75'
Патрик Йоостен
75'
Ник Додеман
76'
Мес Худемакерс
81'
Саид Бакари
81'
Жюрьен Гаари
83'
Эрик Схаутен
83'
Мес Худемакерс
83'
Яспер Тер Хейде
83'
Милан Смит
86'
Шон Адевойе
86'
Александр Бюттнер
86'
Яссин Укили
86'
Ларс Ниувпорт
86'
Ханс Мёлдер
86'
Люк Ваутерс
95'
Милан Смит
Робен Молён |
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Аякс | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 |
|
83 |
2 | ПСВ Эйндховен | 34 | 26 | 3 | 5 |
|
81 |
3 | Фейеноорд | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 |
|
71 |
4 | Твенте | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 |
|
68 |
5 | АЗ Алкмар | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 |
|
61 |
6 | Витесс | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 |
|
51 |
7 | Утрехт | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
|
47 |
8 | Херенвен | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 |
|
41 |
9 | Камбюр | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 |
|
39 |
10 | НЕК Неймеген | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 |
|
38 |
11 | Валвейк | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 |
|
38 |
12 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 |
|
36 |
13 | Гронинген | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 |
|
36 |
14 | Фортуна | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
35 |
15 | Спарта | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 |
|
35 |
16 | Хераклес | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
|
34 |
17 | Виллем II | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
33 |
18 | ПЕК Зволле | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 |
|
27 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Оренбург | 16:00 | Динамо М |
Пари Нижний Новгород | 18:15 | Локомотив М |
Зенит | 20:30 | Рубин |
Краснодар | 20:30 | Балтика |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Вулверхэмптон | 21:45 | Борнмут |
Эвертон | 22:00 | Ливерпуль |
Манчестер Юнайтед | 22:00 | Шеффилд Юнайтед |
Кристал Пэлас | 22:00 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Италия: Кубок | ||
Аталанта | 22:00 | Фиорентина |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лорьян | 20:00 | ПСЖ |
Монако | 22:00 | Лилль |
Марсель | 22:00 | Ницца |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
Твенте | 19:45 | Алмере Сити |
Аякс | 22:00 | Эксельсиор |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Брюгге | 21:30 | Генк |
Андерлехт | 21:30 | Серкль Брюгге |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Хартберг | 19:30 | ЛАСК |
Аустрия К | 19:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург |
Рапид В | 21:30 | Штурм |
Греция: Суперлига | ||
Ламия | 17:00 | ПАОК |
Арис | 19:30 | Олимпиакос |
АЕК Афины | 20:30 | Панатинаикос |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Кармиотисса | 18:00 | Отеллос |
АЕЛ | 19:00 | Неа Саламина |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
СИК | 19:00 | ХИК |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
АИК | 20:00 | Вернаму |
Броммапойкарна | 20:00 | Сириус |
Гётеборг | 20:00 | Хеккен |