Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Эль-Фарду Бен Набуан (Црвена Звезда) - 6
  2. Бесарт Ибраими (Шкендия) - 5
  3. Александар Прийович (ПАОК) - 4
  4. Клас-Ян Хунтелар (Аякс) - 4
  5. Мунас Даббур (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 4
  6. Неманья Радоньич (Црвена Звезда) - 4
  7. Якуб Шверчок (Лудогорец) - 4
  8. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 3
  9. Изет Хайрович (Динамо З) - 3
  10. Карлос Страндберг (Мальмё) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 3
  2. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 2
  3. Каллум Макгрегор (Селтик) - 2
  4. Люк де Йонг (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 2
  5. Милош Дегенек (Црвена Звезда) - 2
  6. Николас Тальяфико (Аякс) - 2
  7. Александар Филипович (БАТЭ) - 1
  8. Амер Гояк (Динамо З) - 1
  9. Андреас Ульмер (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 1
  10. Андрей Кадлец (Спартак Тр) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 6
  2. Эль-Фарду Бен Набуан (Црвена Звезда) - 6
  3. Бесарт Ибраими (Шкендия) - 5
  4. Изет Хайрович (Динамо З) - 4
  5. Каллум Макгрегор (Селтик) - 4
  6. Клас-Ян Хунтелар (Аякс) - 4
  7. Неманья Радоньич (Црвена Звезда) - 4
  8. Якуб Шверчок (Лудогорец) - 4
  9. Александар Прийович (ПАОК) - 3
  10. Данко Лазович (Види) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 15:30 Лестер Сити
Борнмут 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 18:00 Кристал Пэлас
Манчестер Юнайтед 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 18:00 Кардифф Сити
Саутгемптон 18:00 Эвертон
Уотфорд 18:00 Бёрнли
Арсенал 20:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Реал Мадрид 18:15 Севилья
Сельта 22:45 Валенсия

Италия: Серия А
Рома 17:00 Торино
Удинезе 20:00 Парма
Интер М 22:30 Сассуоло
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 17:30 Боруссия М
Штутгарт 17:30 Майнц
Айнтрахт Ф 17:30 Фрайбург
Аугсбург 17:30 Фортуна
Ганновер-96 17:30 Вердер
РБ Лейпциг 20:30 Боруссия Д
Франция: Лига 1
ПСЖ 19:00 Генгам
Монако 22:00 Страсбург
Ним 22:00 Тулуза
Реймс 22:00 Ницца
Португалия: Примейра
Спортинг 21:00 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 20:30 Утрехт
ПЕК Зволле 21:45 Фейеноорд
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 20:00 Кортрейк
Зюлте-Варегем 22:30 Антверпен
Турция: Суперлига
Галатасарай 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Греция: Суперлига
ПАС 18:15 Олимпиакос
ПАОК 20:30 Паниониос
Австралия: А-лига
Сидней 09:35 Ньюкасл Джетс
Мельбурн Сити 11:50 Перт Глори