Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Арни Фредриксберг (КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова)) - 7
  2. Люк де Йонг (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 5
  3. Редон Джиджа (Карабах) - 5
  4. Францди Пьерро (Маккаби Х) - 5
  5. Хёскульдур Гюннлёйхссон (Брейдаблик) - 5
  6. Альваро Джало (Брага) - 3
  7. Андраж Шпорар (Панатинаикос) - 3
  8. Брума (Брага) - 3
  9. Владимир Вайсс (Слован Бр) - 3
  10. Джеймс Тавернье (Рейнджерс) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Рикарду Орта (Брага) - 5
  2. Жоан Бакайоко (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 4
  3. Диа Себа (Маккаби Х) - 3
  4. Диогу Гонсалвеш (Копенгаген) - 3
  5. Кристинн Стейндорссон (Брейдаблик) - 3
  6. Тьяронн Чери (Маккаби Х) - 3
  7. Warren Shavy (Арис) - 2
  8. Абделла Зубир (Карабах) - 2
  9. Барыш Йылмаз (Галатасарай) - 2
  10. Борна Баришич (Рейнджерс) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Арни Фредриксберг (КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова)) - 7
  2. Люк де Йонг (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 7
  3. Францди Пьерро (Маккаби Х) - 6
  4. Хёскульдур Гюннлёйхссон (Брейдаблик) - 6
  5. Диа Себа (Маккаби Х) - 5
  6. Редон Джиджа (Карабах) - 5
  7. Рикарду Орта (Брага) - 5
  8. Брума (Брага) - 4
  9. Джейсон Дади Сванторссон (Брейдаблик) - 4
  10. Джордан Ларссон (Копенгаген) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ростов 19:00 Крылья Советов
Англия: Чемпионшип
Вест Бромвич Альбион 23:00 Ковентри Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 23:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 22:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Монако 23:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 23:15 Арока
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Волендам 22:00 НЕК Неймеген
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Вестерло 22:45 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 20:00 Сивасспор
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Абха 17:00 Аль-Таи
Аль-Охдуд 17:00 Эр-Рияд
Аль-Хиляль 20:00 Аль-Иттихад
Украина: Премьер-лига
Полесье 19:00 ЛНЗ Черкассы
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 21:00 Копенгаген
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чанчунь Ятай
Циндао Вест Кост 14:35 Хэнань
Шанхай Порт 15:00 Ухань Фри Таунс
Аргентина: Примера
Тигре 01:00 Сентраль Кордова
Платенсе 03:15 Расинг А
Банфилд 03:15 Депортиво Риестра
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 20:00 Колхети-1913
Австралия: А-лига
Макартур 11:45 Мельбурн Сити