Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Габриэл Жезус (Манчестер Сити) - 5
  2. Адам Армстронг (Блэкберн Роверс) - 3
  3. Джордан Родс (Норвич Сити) - 3
  4. Сон Хын Мин (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 3
  5. Тайлер Уолкер (Мэнсфилд Таун) - 3
  6. Эден Азар (Челси) - 3
  7. Эшли Флетчер (Мидлсбро) - 3
  8. Dennis Srbeny (Норвич Сити) - 2
  9. Michael Nottingham (Блэкпул) - 2
  10. Абубакар Камара (Фулхэм) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Эмилиано Буэндия (Норвич Сити) - 5
  2. Роберт Снодграсс (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 4
  3. Брэдли Дак (Блэкберн Роверс) - 3
  4. Рияд Марез (Манчестер Сити) - 3
  5. Joe Powell (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 2
  6. Давид Сильва (Манчестер Сити) - 2
  7. Джеймс Хенри (Оксфорд Юнайтед) - 2
  8. Жил Диаш (Ноттингем Форест) - 2
  9. Камаруддин Кухияр (Уолсолл) - 2
  10. Конор Вашингтон (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Габриэл Жезус (Манчестер Сити) - 6
  2. Роберт Снодграсс (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 6
  3. Брэдли Дак (Блэкберн Роверс) - 5
  4. Рияд Марез (Манчестер Сити) - 5
  5. Эмилиано Буэндия (Норвич Сити) - 5
  6. Адам Армстронг (Блэкберн Роверс) - 3
  7. Деле Алли (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 3
  8. Джонатан Стид (Ноттс Каунти) - 3
  9. Джордан Родс (Норвич Сити) - 3
  10. Жил Диаш (Ноттингем Форест) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Астана (Казахстан) 17:00 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 18:00 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Судува (Литва) 20:00 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Мальмё (Швеция) 20:00 Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 20:30 Марибор (Словения)
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 20:30 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Копенгаген (Дания) 20:45 Рига (Латвия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 21:00 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Легия (Польша) 21:00 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Стяуа (Румыния) 21:30 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Гент (Бельгия) 21:30 Риека (Хорватия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 21:30 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Страсбург (Франция) 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 21:30 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 21:45 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Селтик (Шотландия) 21:45 АИК (Швеция)
Брага (Португалия) 21:45 Спартак М (Россия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 22:00 ПАОК (Греция)
Торино (Италия) 22:00 Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 22:00 Заря (Украина)
Партизан (Сербия) 22:00 Мольде (Норвегия)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 4:0 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 04:30 Миннесота Юнайтед