1-й раунд тур 1
14.08 21:30 Ноттингем Форест 1 : 1 Бери
14.08 21:45 Кру Александра 1 : 1 Флитвуд Таун
14.08 21:45 Гримсби Таун 0 : 2 Рочдейл
14.08 21:45 Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 : 1 Халл Сити
14.08 21:45 Порт Вейл 0 : 4 Линкольн Сити
14.08 21:45 Олдхэм Атлетик 0 : 2 Дерби Каунти
14.08 21:45 Блэкпул 3 : 1 Барнсли
14.08 21:45 Челтнем Таун 2 : 2 Колчестер Юнайтед
14.08 21:45 Саутенд Юнайтед 2 : 4 Брентфорд
14.08 21:45 Уиком Уондерерс 1 : 1 Нортгемптон Таун
14.08 21:45 Эксетер Сити 1 : 1 Ипсвич Таун
14.08 21:45 Бристоль Сити 0 : 1 Плимут Аргайл
14.08 21:45 Кембридж Юнайтед 1 : 4 Ньюпорт Каунти
14.08 21:45 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 3 : 1 Уиган Атлетик
14.08 21:45 Транмир Роверс 1 : 3 Уолсолл
14.08 21:45 Сканторп Юнайтед 1 : 2 Донкастер Роверс
14.08 21:45 Маклсфилд Таун 1 : 1 Брэдфорд Сити
14.08 21:45 Мидлсбро 3 : 3 Ноттс Каунти
14.08 21:45 Лидс Юнайтед 2 : 1 Болтон Уондерерс
14.08 21:45 Карлайл Юнайтед 1 : 5 Блэкберн Роверс
14.08 21:45 Мэнсфилд Таун 6 : 1 Аккрингтон Стэнли
14.08 21:45 Престон Норт Энд 3 : 1 Моркам
14.08 21:45 Шрусбери Таун 1 : 2 Бёртон Альбион
14.08 21:45 Миллуолл 0 : 0 Гиллингем
14.08 21:45 Портсмут 1 : 2 Уимблдон
14.08 21:45 Йовил Таун 0 : 1 Астон Вилла
14.08 21:45 Суиндон Таун 0 : 1 Форест Грин Роверс
14.08 21:45 Норвич Сити 3 : 1 Стивенидж
14.08 21:45 Милтон-Кинс Донс 3 : 0 Чарльтон Атлетик
14.08 21:45 Бристоль Роверс 2 : 1 Кроули Таун
14.08 21:45 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 2 : 0 Питерборо Юнайтед
14.08 21:45 Оксфорд Юнайтед 2 : 0 Ковентри Сити
14.08 22:00 Рединг 2 : 0 Бирмингем Сити
14.08 22:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион 1 : 0 Лутон Таун
16.08 21:45 Сандерленд 0 : 2 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
2-й раунд тур 1
28.08 21:30 Суонси Сити 0 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
28.08 21:45 Уимблдон 1 : 3 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
28.08 21:45 Блэкберн Роверс 4 : 1 Линкольн Сити
28.08 21:45 Борнмут 3 : 0 Милтон-Кинс Донс
28.08 21:45 Брентфорд 1 : 0 Челтнем Таун
28.08 21:45 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0 : 1 Саутгемптон
28.08 21:45 Бёртон Альбион 1 : 0 Астон Вилла
28.08 21:45 Кардифф Сити 1 : 3 Норвич Сити
28.08 21:45 Донкастер Роверс 1 : 2 Блэкпул
28.08 21:45 Фулхэм 2 : 0 Эксетер Сити
28.08 21:45 Халл Сити 0 : 4 Дерби Каунти
28.08 21:45 Лидс Юнайтед 0 : 2 Престон Норт Энд
28.08 21:45 Лестер Сити 4 : 0 Флитвуд Таун
28.08 21:45 Мидлсбро 2 : 1 Рочдейл
28.08 21:45 Ньюпорт Каунти 0 : 3 Оксфорд Юнайтед
28.08 21:45 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 3 : 1 Бристоль Роверс
28.08 21:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 : 2 Вулверхэмптон
28.08 21:45 Уолсолл 3 : 3 Маклсфилд Таун
28.08 21:45 Уиком Уондерерс 2 : 2 Форест Грин Роверс
28.08 22:00 Сток Сити 2 : 0 Хаддерсфилд Таун
28.08 22:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион 2 : 1 Мэнсфилд Таун
29.08 21:45 Эвертон 3 : 1 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
29.08 21:45 Миллуолл 3 : 2 Плимут Аргайл
29.08 21:45 Ноттингем Форест 3 : 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
29.08 22:00 Рединг 0 : 2 Уотфорд
3-й раунд тур 1
25.09 21:45 Борнмут 3 : 2 Блэкберн Роверс
25.09 21:45 Престон Норт Энд 2 : 2 Мидлсбро
25.09 21:45 Вулверхэмптон 0 : 0 Лестер Сити
25.09 21:45 Блэкпул 2 : 0 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
25.09 21:45 Бёртон Альбион 2 : 1 Бёрнли
25.09 21:45 Уиком Уондерерс 3 : 4 Норвич Сити
25.09 21:45 Оксфорд Юнайтед 0 : 3 Манчестер Сити
25.09 21:45 Миллуолл 1 : 3 Фулхэм
25.09 22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 2 Дерби Каунти
25.09 22:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион 0 : 3 Кристал Пэлас
26.09 21:45 Ноттингем Форест 3 : 2 Сток Сити
26.09 21:45 Арсенал 3 : 1 Брентфорд
26.09 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 8 : 0 Маклсфилд Таун
26.09 21:45 Ливерпуль 1 : 2 Челси
26.09 22:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 : 2 Уотфорд
02.10 21:45 Эвертон 1 : 1 Саутгемптон
4-й раунд тур 1
30.10 22:45 Бёртон Альбион 3 : 2 Ноттингем Форест
30.10 22:45 Борнмут 2 : 1 Норвич Сити
31.10 22:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1 : 3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
31.10 22:45 Челси 3 : 2 Дерби Каунти
31.10 22:45 Арсенал 2 : 1 Блэкпул
31.10 23:00 Мидлсбро 1 : 0 Кристал Пэлас
01.11 22:45 Манчестер Сити 2 : 0 Фулхэм
27.11 22:45 Лестер Сити 0 : 0 Саутгемптон
1/4 финала тур 1
18.12 22:45 Мидлсбро – : – Бёртон Альбион
18.12 22:45 Лестер Сити – : – Манчестер Сити
19.12 22:45 Арсенал – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
19.12 22:45 Челси – : – Борнмут
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джордан Родс (Норвич Сити) - 3
  2. Dennis Srbeny (Норвич Сити) - 2
  3. Абубакар Камара (Фулхэм) - 2
  4. Анджело Огбонна (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 2
  5. Браим Диас (Манчестер Сити) - 2
  6. Грэйди Диангана (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 2
  7. Джек Мэрриот (Дерби Каунти) - 2
  8. Джордон Айб (Борнмут) - 2
  9. Джуниор Станислас (Борнмут) - 2
  10. Доминик Калверт-Льюин (Эвертон) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Эмилиано Буэндия (Норвич Сити) - 5
  2. Роберт Снодграсс (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 4
  3. Joe Powell (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 2
  4. Жил Диаш (Ноттингем Форест) - 2
  5. Камаруддин Кухияр (Уолсолл) - 2
  6. Лукас де ла Торре (Фулхэм) - 2
  7. Люк Гэрбутт (Оксфорд Юнайтед) - 2
  8. Маттео Гюэндузи (Арсенал) - 2
  9. Нейтан Редмонд (Саутгемптон) - 2
  10. Скотт Фрейзер (Бёртон Альбион) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Роберт Снодграсс (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 6
  2. Эмилиано Буэндия (Норвич Сити) - 5
  3. Джордан Родс (Норвич Сити) - 3
  4. Жил Диаш (Ноттингем Форест) - 3
  5. Лиам Бойс (Бёртон Альбион) - 3
  6. Лукас де ла Торре (Фулхэм) - 3
  7. Мартин Уогхорн (Дерби Каунти) - 3
  8. Скотт Фрейзер (Бёртон Альбион) - 3
  9. Dennis Srbeny (Норвич Сити) - 2
  10. Joe Powell (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн