Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Габриэл Жезус (Манчестер Сити) - 5
  2. Адам Армстронг (Блэкберн Роверс) - 3
  3. Джордан Родс (Норвич Сити) - 3
  4. Сон Хын Мин (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 3
  5. Тайлер Уолкер (Мэнсфилд Таун) - 3
  6. Эден Азар (Челси) - 3
  7. Эшли Флетчер (Мидлсбро) - 3
  8. Dennis Srbeny (Норвич Сити) - 2
  9. Michael Nottingham (Блэкпул) - 2
  10. Абубакар Камара (Фулхэм) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Эмилиано Буэндия (Норвич Сити) - 5
  2. Роберт Снодграсс (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 4
  3. Брэдли Дак (Блэкберн Роверс) - 3
  4. Рияд Марез (Манчестер Сити) - 3
  5. Joe Powell (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 2
  6. Давид Сильва (Манчестер Сити) - 2
  7. Джеймс Хенри (Оксфорд Юнайтед) - 2
  8. Жил Диаш (Ноттингем Форест) - 2
  9. Камаруддин Кухияр (Уолсолл) - 2
  10. Конор Вашингтон (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Габриэл Жезус (Манчестер Сити) - 6
  2. Роберт Снодграсс (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 6
  3. Брэдли Дак (Блэкберн Роверс) - 5
  4. Рияд Марез (Манчестер Сити) - 5
  5. Эмилиано Буэндия (Норвич Сити) - 5
  6. Адам Армстронг (Блэкберн Роверс) - 3
  7. Деле Алли (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 3
  8. Джонатан Стид (Ноттс Каунти) - 3
  9. Джордан Родс (Норвич Сити) - 3
  10. Жил Диаш (Ноттингем Форест) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига конференций: Квалификация
Локомотив Пл (Болгария) 1:1 Копенгаген (Дания)
Сочи (Россия) 1:1 Партизан (Сербия)
КуПС (Финляндия) 1:1 Астана (Казахстан)
Тобол (Казахстан) 0:1 Жилина (Словакия)
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 1:1 Вележ (Босния и Герцеговина)
Динамо Бт (Грузия) 1:2 Сивасспор (Турция)
Рига (Латвия) 0:1 Хайбернианс (Мальта)
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 7:2 ХБ Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 4:2 Осиек (Хорватия)
АЕЛ (Кипр) 1:1 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Лачи (Албания) 0:3 Андерлехт (Бельгия)
Русенборг (Норвегия) 6:1 Домжале (Словения)
Витесс (Нидерланды) 2:2 Дандолк (Ирландия)
Войводина (Сербия) 0:1 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 3:3 Мольде (Норвегия)
Приштина (Косово) 2:1 Будё-Глимт (Норвегия)
Пасуш де Феррейра (Португалия) 4:0 Ларн (Северная Ирландия)
Шлёнск (Польша) 2:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Колос (Украина) 0:0 Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 0:0 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Люцерн (Швейцария) 0:3 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Гент (Бельгия) 2:2 Рижская футбольная школа (Латвия)
Хайберниан (Шотландия) 1:1 Риека (Хорватия)
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 4:2 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 1:0 Теута (Албания)
Чукарички (Сербия) 3:1 Хаммарбю (Швеция)
Уйпешт (Венгрия) 1:2 Базель (Швейцария)
Ракув (Польша) 0:0 Рубин (Россия)
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 2:3 Абердин (Шотландия)
Санта-Клара (Португалия) 1:071 ′ Олимпия Л (Словения)
Китай: Суперлига
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 0:2 Гуанчжоу Сити
Шаньдун Тайшань 4:2 Шэньчжэнь
Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик 1:0 Циндао
Гуанчжоу 2:0 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 1:0 Реал Солт-Лейк