Фрибет
Фрибет



Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Морган Роджерс (Мидлсбро) - 5
  2. Коди Гакпо (Ливерпуль) - 4
  3. Жан-Филипп Матета (Кристал Пэлас) - 3
  4. Кёртис Джонс (Ливерпуль) - 3
  5. Emmanuel Latte Lath (Мидлсбро) - 2
  6. Jake Garrett (Блэкберн Роверс) - 2
  7. Jonson Clarke-Harris (Питерборо Юнайтед) - 2
  8. Zak Gilsenan (Блэкберн Роверс) - 2
  9. Бету (Эвертон) - 2
  10. Джаррод Боуэн (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Marcus Harness (Ипсвич Таун) - 3
  2. Дарвин Нуньес (Ливерпуль) - 3
  3. Джарелл Куанса (Ливерпуль) - 3
  4. Энди Моран (Блэкберн Роверс) - 3
  5. Алекс Бангура (Мидлсбро) - 2
  6. Анасс Зарури (Бёрнли) - 2
  7. Бобби де Кордова-Рид (Фулхэм) - 2
  8. Конор Галлахер (Челси) - 2
  9. Люк Берри (Лутон Таун) - 2
  10. Трент Александер-Арнольд (Ливерпуль) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Морган Роджерс (Мидлсбро) - 6
  2. Энди Моран (Блэкберн Роверс) - 5
  3. Дарвин Нуньес (Ливерпуль) - 4
  4. Коди Гакпо (Ливерпуль) - 4
  5. Jake Garrett (Блэкберн Роверс) - 3
  6. Marcus Harness (Ипсвич Таун) - 3
  7. Бету (Эвертон) - 3
  8. Джарелл Куанса (Ливерпуль) - 3
  9. Джон Бакли (Блэкберн Роверс) - 3
  10. Жан-Филипп Матета (Кристал Пэлас) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 2:1 Ростов
Краснодар 1:0 Динамо М
Оренбург 0:0 Спартак М
Факел 2:0 Ахмат
ЦСКА 2:0 Урал
Крылья Советов 1:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Балтика 1:3 Локомотив М
Рубин 1:1 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 2:0 Тюмень
Ленинградец 2:3 Торпедо М
Волгарь 2:0 Кубань
КАМАЗ 1:2 Сокол
Алания 2:0 Динамо Мх
Родина 3:0 Нефтехимик
Шинник 1:0 Арсенал
Акрон 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 2:1 Черноморец
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:1 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 0:041 ′ Атлетик Б
Альмерия 0:141 ′ Кадис
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 2:053 ′ Монца
Милан 21:45 Салернитана
Германия: Кубок
Кайзерслаутерн 21:00 Байер
Франция: Кубок
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 21:30 Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 21:30 Стандард
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:30 Вестерло
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 3:1 Самсунспор
Сивасспор 1:153 ′ Кайсериспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Кривбасс 3:0 Минай
Металлист 1925 1:2 Верес
Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Александрия
Полесье 2:0 Шахтёр
Рух В 1:2 Динамо К
Черноморец 0:2 Днепр-1
Заря 0:1 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Серветт
Янг Бойз 21:30 Винтертур
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:053 ′ Пардубице
Яблонец 1:053 ′ Фастав
Карвина 1:053 ′ Динамо ЧБ
Градец-Кралове 0:053 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 0:053 ′ Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:0 Вайле
Видовре 0:0 Люнгбю
Виборг 2:1 Оденсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:0 Чжэцзян
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:1 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:2 Осиек
Локомотива 0:01 ′ Хайдук
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 21:00 Ривер Плейт
Годой-Крус 23:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Тальерес
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:1 Ильвес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
ГАИС 3:0 Хеккен
Мьельбю 1:283 ′ Юргорден
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 2:083 ′ Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Х 0:283 ′ Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 3:183 ′ Хапоэль Б-Ш
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 3:1 Мельбурн Виктори