3-й предварительный раунд тур 1
30.09 00:00 ВПК-Агро – : – Олимпик Д
30.09 00:00 Виктория Н – : – Мариуполь
30.09 00:00 Десна – : – Рух В
30.09 00:00 Горняк-Спорт – : – Днепр-1
30.09 00:00 Верес – : – Николаев
30.09 00:00 Эпицентр – : – Агробизнес В
30.09 00:00 Горняк КР – : – Нива Вн
30.09 00:00 Александрия – : – Ингулец
30.09 00:00 Ворскла – : – Львов
30.09 00:00 Прикарпатье – : – Колос
30.09 00:00 Полесье – : – Минай
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Claudinei Barbosa da Silva (Эпицентр) - 2
  2. Александр Пятов (Горняк КР) - 2
  3. Артур Авагимян (Черноморец) - 2
  4. Вячеслав Акимов (Виктория Н) - 2
  5. Константин Черний (Горняк КР) - 2
  6. Михаил Шестаков (Верес) - 2
  7. Сергей Загинайлов (Альянс ЛД) - 2
  8. Сергей Петько (Верес) - 2
  9. Станислав Кулиш (Кремень) - 2
  10. Станислав-Нури Малыш (Кристалл) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Суперкубок УЕФА: Финал
Бавария (Германия) 1:167 ′ Севилья (Испания)
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 3:0 Сённерйюск (Дания)
Фехервар (Венгрия) 0:0 Реймс (Франция)
Ростов (Россия) 1:2 Маккаби Х (Израиль)
Мальмё (Швеция) 5:0 Локомотива (Хорватия)
Шарлеруа (Бельгия) 2:1 Партизан (Сербия)
Бешикташ (Турция) 1:1 Риу Аве (Португалия)
Мура (Словения) 1:5 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
Рига (Латвия) 0:1 Селтик (Шотландия)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 1:3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
Гранада (Испания) 2:0 Локомотив Тб (Грузия)
Галатасарай (Турция) 2:0 Хайдук (Хорватия)
Копенгаген (Дания) 3:0 Пяст (Польша)
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 6:1 Динамо Тб (Грузия)
Вольфсбург (Германия) 2:0 Десна (Украина)
Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария) 0:1 АЕК Афины (Греция)
Милан (Италия) 3:2 Будё-Глимт (Норвегия)
Базель (Швейцария) 3:2 Анортосис (Кипр)
Легия (Польша) 2:0 Дрита (Косово)
Риека (Хорватия) 0:082 ′ Колос (Украина)
Виллем II (Нидерланды) 0:367 ′ Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Спортинг (Португалия) 1:067 ′ Абердин (Шотландия)
Англия: Кубок лиги
Бристоль Сити 0:3 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Сити 2:182 ′ Борнмут
Линкольн Сити 2:682 ′ Ливерпуль
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань Цзянье 0:2 Шаньдун Лунэн
Цзянсу Сунин 2:1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Гуанчжоу Фули 0:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Далянь Про 1:3 Шэньчжэнь
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 6:0 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 2:2 ТПС