Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Владислав Шарай (Альянс ЛД) - 4
  2. Artem Makarchenko (Таврия) - 3
  3. Igor Krashnevskiy (Буковина) - 3
  4. Александр Акименко (Ингулец) - 3
  5. Игорь Маляренко (Нива Вн) - 3
  6. Сергей Загинайлов (Альянс ЛД) - 3
  7. Anatoliy Nuriev (Минай) - 2
  8. Oleksandr Dugienko (Альянс ЛД) - 2
  9. Vladislav Dobrovolskiy (Таврия) - 2
  10. Александр Филиппов (Десна) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 1:139 ′ Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 1:151 ′ Алания
Факел 0:09 ′ Томь
Волгарь 0:09 ′ Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 0:09 ′ Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 1:1пер. Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 0:051 ′ Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 1:151 ′ Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 0:139 ′ Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 0:09 ′ Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Орлеан (Франция)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 0:051 ′ Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 0:09 ′ Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 0:09 ′ Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 1:051 ′ Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 0:151 ′ Карвина
Яблонец 0:051 ′ Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 0:0 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:1 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 2:0 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 3:3 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 2:051 ′ Хака
СИК 1:051 ′ Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 0:2 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс