команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Барселона 8 6 2 0 19-8 20
2 Жирона 7 6 1 0 18-8 19
3 Реал Мадрид 7 6 0 1 13-6 18
4 Атлетик Б 7 4 2 1 13-6 14
5 Атлетико М 6 4 1 1 15-5 13
6 Реал Сосьедад 7 3 3 1 13-10 12
7 Райо Вальекано 7 3 2 2 7-9 11
8 Валенсия 7 3 1 3 9-7 10
9 Кадис 7 2 3 2 6-8 9
10 Бетис 7 2 3 2 7-12 9
11 Хетафе 7 2 2 3 10-13 8
12 Севилья 7 2 1 4 11-10 7
13 Вильярреал 7 2 1 4 10-13 7
14 Осасуна 7 2 1 4 7-10 7
15 Алавес 7 2 1 4 6-10 7
16 Мальорка 7 1 3 3 9-12 6
17 Лас-Пальмас 7 1 2 4 2-6 5
18 Сельта 7 1 2 4 7-11 5
19 Гранада 7 1 1 5 10-18 4
20 Альмерия 7 0 2 5 8-18 2

Последние матчи
26.09 22:30 Мальорка 2 : 2 Барселона
Ведат Мурики (1:0), Рафинья (1:1), Абдон Пратс (2:1), Фермин Лопес Мартин (2:2)
27.09 20:00 Атлетик Б 2 : 2 Хетафе
Юри Берчиче (1:0), Гастон Альварес (1:1), Иньяки Уильямс (2:1), Хуанми Латаса (2:2)
27.09 20:00 Вильярреал 1 : 2 Жирона
Дани Парехо (1:0), Артём Довбик (1:1), Эрик Гарсия (1:2)
27.09 20:00 Реал Мадрид 2 : 0 Лас-Пальмас
Браим Диас (1:0), Хоселу (2:0)
27.09 22:30 Валенсия 0 : 1 Реал Сосьедад
Карлос Фернандес (0:1)
27.09 22:30 Кадис 0 : 0 Райо Вальекано
28.09 20:00 Гранада 1 : 1 Бетис
Ассане Диао (0:1), Лукас Бое (1:1)
28.09 20:00 Сельта 1 : 1 Алавес
Рафа Марин (1:0), Саму Омородион (1:1)
28.09 22:30 Осасуна 0 : 2 Атлетико М
Антуан Гризманн (0:1), Родриго Рикельме (0:2)
29.09 22:00 Барселона 1 : 0 Севилья
Серхио Рамос (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
30.09 15:00 Хетафе 0 : 0 Вильярреал
30.09 17:15 Райо Вальекано – : – Мальорка
30.09 19:30 Жирона – : – Реал Мадрид
30.09 22:00 Реал Сосьедад – : – Атлетик Б
01.10 15:00 Альмерия – : – Гранада
01.10 17:15 Алавес – : – Осасуна
01.10 19:30 Бетис – : – Валенсия
01.10 22:00 Атлетико М – : – Кадис
06.10 22:00 Атлетик Б – : – Альмерия
07.10 15:00 Кадис – : – Жирона

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Альваро Мората (Атлетико М) - 5
  2. Джуд Беллингем (Реал Мадрид) - 5
  3. Роберт Левандовски (Барселона) - 5
  4. Абдон Пратс (Мальорка) - 4
  5. Александр Сёрлот (Вильярреал) - 4
  6. Иньяки Уильямс (Атлетик Б) - 4
  7. Серхио Аррибас (Альмерия) - 4
  8. Такефуса Кубо (Реал Сосьедад) - 4
  9. Андер Барренечеа (Реал Сосьедад) - 3
  10. Антуан Гризманн (Атлетико М) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Алекс Баэна (Вильярреал) - 4
  2. Савио (Жирона) - 4
  3. Сауль Ньигес (Атлетико М) - 4
  4. Брайс Мендес (Реал Сосьедад) - 3
  5. Диего Рико (Хетафе) - 3
  6. Роберт Левандовски (Барселона) - 3
  7. Альфонсо Педраса (Вильярреал) - 2
  8. Артём Довбик (Жирона) - 2
  9. Гонсало Вильяр дель Фрайле (Гранада) - 2
  10. Гонсало Эскаланте (Кадис) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Роберт Левандовски (Барселона) - 8
  2. Джуд Беллингем (Реал Мадрид) - 6
  3. Иньяки Уильямс (Атлетик Б) - 6
  4. Савио (Жирона) - 6
  5. Алекс Баэна (Вильярреал) - 5
  6. Альваро Мората (Атлетико М) - 5
  7. Артём Довбик (Жирона) - 5
  8. Такефуса Кубо (Реал Сосьедад) - 5
  9. Абдон Пратс (Мальорка) - 4
  10. Александр Сёрлот (Вильярреал) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 3:1 Зенит
Локомотив М 0:059 ′ Пари Нижний Новгород
Рубин 16:30 Краснодар
ЦСКА 19:00 Балтика
Англия: Премьер-лига
Астон Вилла 3:0пер. Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Вулверхэмптон 17:00 Манчестер Сити
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Манчестер Юнайтед 17:00 Кристал Пэлас
Борнмут 17:00 Арсенал
Эвертон 17:00 Лутон Таун
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 19:30 Ливерпуль
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 0:032 ′ Вильярреал
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Мальорка
Жирона 19:30 Реал Мадрид
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Атлетик Б
Италия: Серия А
Лечче 16:00 Наполи
Милан 19:00 Лацио
Салернитана 21:45 Интер М
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Боруссия М
Вольфсбург 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Хайденхайм 16:30 Унион
Кёльн 16:30 Штутгарт
Майнц 16:30 Байер
РБ Лейпциг 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Клермон 18:00 ПСЖ
Монако 22:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Визела 17:30 Портимоненсе
Боавишта 20:00 Фамаликан
Фаренсе 22:30 Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 17:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
ПСВ Эйндховен 19:45 Волендам
Утрехт 19:45 Алмере Сити
Твенте 22:00 Херенвен
Валвейк 22:00 Аякс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Эйпен 17:00 Андерлехт
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 19:15 Стандард
Мехелен 21:45 Антверпен
Турция: Суперлига
Сивасспор 0:0 Хатайспор
Трабзонспор 16:00 Пендикспор
Истанбулспор 16:00 Антальяспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Пакш 0:02 ′ Мезёкёвешд
МТК 18:00 Ференцварош
Дебрецен 20:30 Уйпешт
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Абха 0:032 ′ Эр-Рияд
Аль-Раед 18:00 Аль-Охдуд
Аль-Фатех 18:00 Аль-Вахда
Аль-Ахли 21:00 Аль-Иттифак
Аль-Халидж 21:00 Дамак
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия Л 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Вольфсберг 18:00 ЛАСК
Блау-Вайс 18:00 Аустрия К
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 0:032 ′ ЛНЗ Черкассы
Шахтёр 17:00 Ворскла
Черноморец 19:00 Заря
Швейцария: Суперлига
Винтертур 19:00 Лугано
Серветт 19:00 Лозанна
Грассхоппер 21:30 Янг Бойз
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Белшина 16:00 Нафтан
Торпедо-БелАЗ 18:00 БАТЭ
Динамо Мн 20:00 Гомель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 16:00 Динамо ЧБ
Яблонец 16:00 Словацко
Сигма Оломоуц 16:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 19:00 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 16:00 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Копенгаген 16:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Форталеза 22:00 Гремио
Фламенго 22:00 Баия
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:0пер. Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Шанхай Шэньхуа 1:0пер. Циндао
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 18:00 Горица
Славен Белупо 20:15 Осиек
США: MLS Высшая лига
Интер Майами 02:30 Нью-Йорк Сити
Торонто 02:30 Цинциннати
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Арис 19:00 Аполлон Л
Кармиотисса 19:00 Отеллос
АЕК Ларнака 19:00 Неа Саламина
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 22:30 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 1:174 ′ Тобол
Актобе 16:00 Астана
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Юргорден 16:00 Хальмстад
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Кальмар
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:45 Хапоэль П-Т
Маккаби П-Т 19:30 Бней-Сахнин
Хапоэль Х 19:45 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 0:0пер. Селтик
Рейнджерс 17:00 Абердин