команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Атлетико М 38 26 8 4 67-25 86
2 Реал Мадрид 38 25 9 4 67-28 84
3 Барселона 38 24 7 7 85-38 79
4 Севилья 38 24 5 9 53-33 77
5 Реал Сосьедад 38 17 11 10 59-38 62
6 Бетис 38 17 10 11 50-50 61
7 Вильярреал 38 15 13 10 60-44 58
8 Сельта 38 14 11 13 55-57 53
9 Гранада 38 13 7 18 47-65 46
10 Атлетик Б 38 11 13 14 46-42 46
11 Осасуна 38 11 11 16 37-48 44
12 Кадис 38 11 11 16 36-58 44
13 Валенсия 38 10 13 15 50-53 43
14 Леванте 38 9 14 15 46-57 41
15 Хетафе 38 9 11 18 28-43 38
16 Алавес 38 9 11 18 36-57 38
17 Эльче 38 8 12 18 34-55 36
18 Уэска 38 7 13 18 34-53 34
19 Вальядолид 38 5 16 17 34-57 31
20 Эйбар 38 6 12 20 29-52 30

Последние матчи
21.05 22:00 Леванте 2 : 2 Кадис
Рохер Марти (1:0), Альваро Негредо (1:1), Карлос Акапо (1:2), Гонсало Мелеро (2:2)
22.05 19:00 Сельта 2 : 3 Бетис
Яго Аспас (1:0), Брайс Мендес (2:0), Борха Иглесиас (2:1), Набиль Фекир (2:2), Виктор Руис (2:3)
22.05 19:00 Эйбар 0 : 1 Барселона
Антуан Гризманн (0:1)
22.05 19:00 Уэска 0 : 0 Валенсия
22.05 19:00 Осасуна 0 : 1 Реал Сосьедад
Хуан Мануэль Перес (0:1)
22.05 19:00 Реал Мадрид 2 : 1 Вильярреал
Йереми Пино (0:1), Карим Бензема (1:1), Лука Модрич (2:1)
22.05 19:00 Вальядолид 1 : 2 Атлетико М
Оскар Плано (1:0), Анхель Корреа (1:1), Луис Суарес (1:2)
22.05 19:00 Эльче 2 : 0 Атлетик Б
Лукас Бое (1:0), Хосе Гутьеррес (2:0)
23.05 19:30 Гранада 0 : 0 Хетафе
23.05 22:00 Севилья 1 : 0 Алавес
Алехандро Гомес (1:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 30
  2. Луис Суарес (Гранада) - 26
  3. Жерар Морено (Вильярреал) - 23
  4. Карим Бензема (Реал Мадрид) - 23
  5. Юссеф Эн-Несири (Севилья) - 18
  6. Александер Исак (Реал Сосьедад) - 16
  7. Хосе Луис Моралес (Леванте) - 14
  8. Яго Аспас (Сельта) - 14
  9. Антуан Гризманн (Барселона) - 13
  10. Рафаэль Мир (Уэска) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Яго Аспас (Сельта) - 13
  2. Маркос Льоренте (Атлетико М) - 11
  3. Денис Суарес (Сельта) - 9
  4. Карим Бензема (Реал Мадрид) - 9
  5. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 9
  6. Тони Кроос (Реал Мадрид) - 9
  7. Хорхе де Фрутос (Леванте) - 9
  8. Янник Карраско (Атлетико М) - 9
  9. Анхель Корреа (Атлетико М) - 8
  10. Карлос Солер (Валенсия) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Лионель Месси (Барселона) - 39
  2. Карим Бензема (Реал Мадрид) - 32
  3. Жерар Морено (Вильярреал) - 30
  4. Луис Суарес (Гранада) - 30
  5. Яго Аспас (Сельта) - 27
  6. Маркос Льоренте (Атлетико М) - 23
  7. Антуан Гризманн (Барселона) - 20
  8. Карлос Солер (Валенсия) - 19
  9. Микель Оярсабаль (Реал Сосьедад) - 19
  10. Александер Исак (Реал Сосьедад) - 18
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Сочи 14:00 Спартак М
Ахмат 16:30 Балтика
Краснодар 17:00 Зенит
Локомотив М 19:30 ЦСКА
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 09:00 Алания
Черноморец 16:00 Акрон
Волгарь 16:00 Тюмень
Химки 17:00 Шинник
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 14:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Ноттингем Форест 17:00 Вулверхэмптон
Манчестер Сити 17:00 Лутон Таун
Брентфорд 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Бёрнли 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Борнмут 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Атлетико М 15:00 Жирона
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Хетафе
Мальорка 19:30 Реал Мадрид
Кадис 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Лечче 16:00 Эмполи
Торино 19:00 Ювентус
Болонья 21:45 Монца
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 16:30 Хоффенхайм
Боруссия М 16:30 Боруссия Д
Бохум 16:30 Хайденхайм
Бавария 16:30 Кёльн
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Вольфсбург
Штутгарт 19:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 18:00 Реймс
Ренн 22:00 Тулуза
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 17:30 Фаренсе
Порту 20:00 Фамаликан
Эшторил 22:30 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПСВ Эйндховен 17:30 Витесс
АЗ Алкмар 19:45 Валвейк
Алмере Сити 22:00 Спарта
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Моленбек 17:00 Эйпен
Мехелен 19:15 Вестерло
Генк 21:45 Серкль Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 13:30 Коньяспор
Анкарагюджю 16:00 Газиантеп
Бешикташ 19:00 Самсунспор
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Кайсериспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия Л 18:00 Альтах
Сваровски Тироль 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 13:00 Минай
Александрия 15:30 Динамо К
Рух В 18:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Грассхоппер 19:00 Лугано
Лозанна 19:00 Цюрих
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Ивердон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Днепр М 14:00 Неман
Гомель 16:00 Динамо Мн
Ислочь 18:00 Арсенал
Торпедо-БелАЗ 20:00 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 16:00 Спарта П
Динамо ЧБ 16:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 16:00 Теплице
Градец-Кралове 19:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 19:00 Сарпсборг 08
Греция: Суперлига
Пансерраикос 15:00 ОФИ
Волос 17:30 Атромитос
ПАС 19:30 Астерас
Кифисия 20:00 Панетоликос
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань 10:30 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Шанхай Шэньхуа 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 17:50 Локомотива
Горица 20:00 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 23:45 Лос-Анджелес
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Цинциннати
Шарлотт 02:30 Торонто
Ди-Си Юнайтед 02:30 Орландо Сити
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 02:30 Чикаго Файр
Даллас 03:30 Сиэтл Саундерс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:30 Интер Майами
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:30 Хьюстон Динамо
Реал Солт-Лейк 04:30 Коламбус Крю
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 17:00 Аполлон Л
Кармиотисса 18:00 Докса
Этникос 19:00 АЕЗ Закакиу
Аргентина: Примера
Тигре 23:00 Унион
Уракан 01:00 Атлетико Тукуман
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Ильвес 14:00 Гнистан
Мариехамн 17:00 КуПС
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 АИК
Вестерос 18:30 Хальмстад
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Бейтар 15:30 Хапоэль Хадера
Маккаби Х 17:45 Бней-Сахнин
Хапоэль Т-А 20:00 Хапоэль П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Селтик 17:00 Сент-Миррен
Абердин 17:00 Данди
Сент-Джонстон 17:00 Килмарнок
Мазервелл 17:00 Хайберниан
Хартс 17:00 Ливингстон
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Юнайтед 08:30 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Брисбен Роар 10:30 Ньюкасл Джетс
Сидней 12:45 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс