команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Реал Сосьедад 6 3 2 1 10-2 11
2 Вильярреал 6 3 2 1 8-8 11
3 Реал Мадрид 5 3 1 1 6-3 10
4 Хетафе 5 3 1 1 5-3 10
5 Кадис 6 3 1 2 6-6 10
6 Гранада 5 3 1 1 7-8 10
7 Бетис 6 3 0 3 7-9 9
8 Атлетико М 4 2 2 0 8-1 8
9 Барселона 4 2 1 1 8-2 7
10 Севилья 4 2 1 1 5-3 7
11 Осасуна 5 2 1 2 5-4 7
12 Эльче 4 2 1 1 3-3 7
13 Валенсия 6 2 1 3 8-9 7
14 Атлетик Б 5 2 0 3 4-5 6
15 Эйбар 6 1 2 3 4-6 5
16 Сельта 6 1 2 3 3-9 5
17 Уэска 6 0 5 1 4-6 5
18 Алавес 6 1 1 4 3-8 4
19 Леванте 5 1 0 4 5-10 3
20 Вальядолид 6 0 3 3 5-9 3

Последние матчи
17.10 14:00 Гранада 1 : 0 Севилья
Янхель Эррера (1:0)
17.10 17:00 Сельта 0 : 2 Атлетико М
Луис Суарес (0:1), Янник Карраско (0:2)
17.10 19:30 Реал Мадрид 0 : 1 Кадис
Энтони Лосано (0:1)
17.10 22:00 Хетафе 1 : 0 Барселона
Хайме Мата (1:0)
18.10 13:00 Эйбар 0 : 0 Осасуна
18.10 15:00 Атлетик Б 2 : 0 Леванте
Алехандро Беренгер (1:0), Иньяки Уильямс (2:0)
18.10 17:00 Вильярреал 2 : 1 Валенсия
Пако Алькасер (1:0), Гонсалу Гедеш (1:1), Дани Парехо (2:1)
18.10 19:30 Алавес 0 : 2 Эльче
Пере Милья (0:1), Тете (0:2)
18.10 19:30 Уэска 2 : 2 Вальядолид
Бруно Гонсалес (0:1), Вальдо Рубио (0:2), Рафаэль Мир (1:2), Сандро Рамирес (2:2)
18.10 22:00 Бетис 0 : 3 Реал Сосьедад
Порту (0:1), Микель Оярсабаль (0:2), Аднан Янузай (0:3)
Ближайшие матчи
23.10 22:00 Эльче – : – Валенсия
24.10 14:00 Осасуна – : – Атлетик Б
24.10 17:00 Барселона – : – Реал Мадрид
24.10 19:30 Севилья – : – Эйбар
24.10 22:00 Атлетико М – : – Бетис
25.10 14:00 Вальядолид – : – Алавес
25.10 18:00 Кадис – : – Вильярреал
25.10 20:30 Хетафе – : – Гранада
25.10 23:00 Реал Сосьедад – : – Уэска
26.10 23:00 Леванте – : – Сельта

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Пако Алькасер (Вильярреал) - 4
  2. Ансу Фати (Барселона) - 3
  3. Жерар Морено (Вильярреал) - 3
  4. Луис Суарес (Атлетико М) - 3
  5. Макси Гомес (Валенсия) - 3
  6. Порту (Реал Сосьедад) - 3
  7. Хосе Луис Моралес (Леванте) - 3
  8. Яго Аспас (Сельта) - 3
  9. Аднан Янузай (Реал Сосьедад) - 2
  10. Анхель Родригес (Хетафе) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Альваро Негредо (Кадис) - 2
  2. Анхель Корреа (Атлетико М) - 2
  3. Кучо Эрнандес (Хетафе) - 2
  4. Ли Кан Ин (Валенсия) - 2
  5. Микель Мерино (Реал Сосьедад) - 2
  6. Микель Оярсабаль (Реал Сосьедад) - 2
  7. Серхио Каналес (Бетис) - 2
  8. Филиппе Коутиньо (Барселона) - 2
  9. Хесус Навас (Севилья) - 2
  10. Адриан Лопес (Осасуна) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Жерар Морено (Вильярреал) - 4
  2. Луис Суарес (Атлетико М) - 4
  3. Микель Оярсабаль (Реал Сосьедад) - 4
  4. Пако Алькасер (Вильярреал) - 4
  5. Хосе Луис Моралес (Леванте) - 4
  6. Альваро Негредо (Кадис) - 3
  7. Ансу Фати (Барселона) - 3
  8. Анхель Корреа (Атлетико М) - 3
  9. Макси Гомес (Валенсия) - 3
  10. Микель Мерино (Реал Сосьедад) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 19:55 Локомотив М (Россия)
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 19:55 Шахтёр Д (Украина)
Бавария (Германия) 22:00 Атлетико М (Испания)
Интер М (Италия) 22:00 Боруссия М (Германия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 22:00 Марсель (Франция)
Манчестер Сити (Англия) 22:00 Порту (Португалия)
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 22:00 Аталанта (Италия)
Аякс (Нидерланды) 22:00 Ливерпуль (Англия)
Россия: Кубок
Енисей 15:00 Спартак М
Текстильщик 15:00 Арсенал
Нижний Новгород 16:00 Химки
Оренбург 17:00 Сочи
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Тамбов
Крылья Советов 18:00 Ротор
Шинник 18:30 Ахмат
Велес 19:00 Урал
Чертаново 19:00 Уфа
Англия: Чемпионшип
Уотфорд 21:45 Блэкберн Роверс
Шеффилд Уэнсдей 21:45 Брентфорд
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 21:45 Престон Норт Энд
Кардифф Сити 21:45 Борнмут
Сток Сити 21:45 Барнсли
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Валвейк 18:30 ПЕК Зволле
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 15:00 Славия-Мозырь
Греция: Суперлига
Аполлон Смирнис 17:15 ПАС
Бразилия: Серия А
Васко да Гама 03:30 Коринтианс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Докса 17:00 Неа Саламина