26 сентября 2020 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 25
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 БАТЭ 24 15 4 5 52-24 49
2 Шахтёр С 24 13 7 4 43-14 46
3 Неман 24 13 5 6 33-22 44
4 Ислочь 24 13 2 9 38-34 41
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 24 11 8 5 39-30 41
6 Рух 24 9 9 6 41-27 36
7 Динамо-Брест 22 11 2 9 39-28 35
8 Энергетик-БГУ 23 10 4 9 33-34 34
9 Динамо Мн 23 10 3 10 27-21 33
10 Витебск 24 7 10 7 24-29 31
11 Минск 23 8 4 11 31-42 28
12 Славия-Мозырь 22 7 6 9 30-41 27
13 Слуцк 22 6 3 13 25-40 21
14 Белшина 24 5 5 14 27-45 20
15 Городея 24 5 5 14 20-41 20
16 Смолевичи 23 3 5 15 23-53 14

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Тамбов 14:00 Спартак М
Зенит 16:30 Уфа
Сочи 20:00 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 14:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 17:00 Эвертон
Вест Бромвич Альбион 19:30 Челси
Бёрнли 22:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Алавес 14:00 Хетафе
Валенсия 17:00 Уэска
Эльче 19:30 Реал Сосьедад
Бетис 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Торино 16:00 Аталанта
Сампдория 19:00 Беневенто
Кальяри 19:00 Лацио
Интер М 21:45 Фиорентина
Германия: Бундеслига
Арминия 16:30 Кёльн
Аугсбург 16:30 Боруссия Д
Майнц 16:30 Штутгарт
Байер 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Боруссия М 16:30 Унион
Шальке-04 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 18:00 Ренн
Марсель 22:00 Метц
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 17:30 Тондела
Бенфика 20:30 Морейренсе
Боавишта 23:00 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПЕК Зволле 17:30 Спарта
Фортуна 19:45 АЗ Алкмар
Херенвен 21:00 ВВВ-Венло
Аякс 22:00 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Беерсхот 17:15 Васланд-Беверен
Мехелен 19:30 Сент-Трюйден
Гент 21:45 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 13:30 Эрзурумспор
Гёзтепе 16:00 Газишехир
Хатайспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Трабзонспор 19:00 Йени Малатьяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Санкт-Пёльтен 18:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Динамо К
Ворскла 17:00 Мариуполь
Александрия 19:30 Днепр-1
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 20:00 Лугано
Сьон 20:00 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 17:30 Млада-Болеслав
Славия П 20:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 19:00 Саннефьорд
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 18:00 Раннерс
Греция: Суперлига
Волос 18:30 ПАОК
Олимпиакос 20:30 Панетоликос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Динамо З 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нэшвилл 22:30 Хьюстон Динамо
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Цинциннати
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 18:30 Эрмис
АЕК Ларнака 20:30 АЕЛ
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 16:00 Сириус
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Х 18:00 Хапоэль Т-А
Бейтар 20:15 Хапоэль Ирони
Бейтар 20:30 Хапоэль Хадера
Маккаби Т-А 21:00 Маккаби Нт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 17:00 Килмарнок
Гамильтон Академикал 17:00 Данди Юнайтед