5 июля 2020 года, воскресенье, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 16
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 БАТЭ 16 9 3 4 29-17 30
2 Неман 15 9 2 4 22-13 29
3 Энергетик-БГУ 16 9 2 5 23-15 29
4 Шахтёр С 15 7 6 2 21-7 27
5 Динамо-Брест 16 8 2 6 31-20 26
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 15 7 5 3 19-14 26
7 Динамо Мн 15 7 2 6 20-12 23
8 Ислочь 16 7 2 7 18-20 23
9 Витебск 16 5 7 4 17-18 22
10 Славия-Мозырь 16 6 3 7 20-28 21
11 Рух 15 4 7 4 14-13 19
12 Слуцк 16 5 3 8 19-26 18
13 Городея 16 4 4 8 14-24 16
14 Минск 13 4 2 7 15-25 14
15 Смолевичи 15 2 5 8 17-25 11
16 Белшина 15 1 3 11 10-32 6

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 16:30 Урал
Рубин 18:30 Оренбург
Краснодар 20:30 Зенит
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 14:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 16:15 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 18:30 Астон Вилла
Саутгемптон 21:00 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Атлетик Б 15:00 Реал Мадрид
Эспаньол 18:00 Леганес
Осасуна 20:30 Хетафе
Вильярреал 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Интер М 18:15 Болонья
Кальяри 20:30 Аталанта
Парма 20:30 Фиорентина
Удинезе 20:30 Дженоа
Брешия 20:30 Верона
Сампдория 20:30 СПАЛ
Наполи 22:45 Рома
Португалия: Примейра
Жил Висенте 19:00 Риу Аве
Тондела 21:15 Фамаликан
Порту 23:30 Белененсеш
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 18:30 Сивасспор
Коньяспор 21:00 Ризеспор
Галатасарай 21:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 18:00 Хартберг
Вольфсберг 18:00 Рапид В
ЛАСК 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 17:00 Колос
Заря 19:30 Александрия
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 17:00 Тун
Санкт-Галлен 17:00 Сьон
Янг Бойз 17:00 Лугано
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 16:00 Белшина
Торпедо-БелАЗ 18:00 Шахтёр С
Рух 20:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 18:00 Яблонец
Баник Острава 18:00 Виктория Пльзень
Слован Л 18:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Норшелланн 15:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хобро 17:00 Раннерс
Ольборг 19:00 Брондбю
Орхус 21:00 Копенгаген
Греция: Суперлига
Арис 19:15 АЕК Афины
Панатинаикос 21:30 Олимпиакос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 19:55 Осиек
Риека 22:05 Динамо З