23 января 2020 года, четверг, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 20
0:1
Ламия
ПАОК
  • Предупреждения
События матча
33'
Лео Матос
Аделину Виейринья
Стартовые составы
30врКостас Теодоропулос
8зщВассилиос Пляцикас
23зщЯннис Скондрас
27зщВандерсон Скардовелли
4зщДаниэл Адежо
50зщМарк Асигба
24зщ Лукас Винтра
21пз Элини Димуцос
16пзДанни Бехарано
18нпLazar Romanić
11нпТасос Караманос
88врЖивко Живкович
4зщСверрир Ингасон
3зщЛео Матос
23зщДимитрис Яннулис
5зщ Фернанду Варела
24пзАндерсон Эсити
8пзЖозе Маурисио
27пзЙосип Мишич
20пзАделину Виейринья
18нпДимитрис Лимниос
47нп Чуба Акпом
Запасные игроки
9нпМигел Бьянкони
7пзАндреас Василояннис
19пзИсмаил Сасси
13врДамир Кахриман
34пзМанолис Салиакас
17нпAnestis Vlachomitros
61нпKostas Bouloulis
9нпКароль Свидерский
15зщХосе Анхель Креспо
33пзДуглас
31врАлександрос Пасхалакис
21пзДиего Бисесвар
10пзДимитриос Пелькас
22нпЛазарос Лампру
События матча
13'
Чуба Акпом
23'
Жозе Маурисио
32'
Вандерсон Скардовелли
33'
Лео Матос
Аделину Виейринья
63'
Чуба Акпом
63'
Кароль Свидерский
70'
Тасос Караманос
70'
Мигел Бьянкони
70'
Димитрис Яннулис
70'
Хосе Анхель Креспо
73'
Марк Асигба
73'
Андреас Василояннис
79'
Даниэл Адежо
86'
Яннис Скондрас
86'
Исмаил Сасси
86'
Аделину Виейринья
86'
Дуглас
88'
Исмаил Сасси
91'
Дуглас
95'
Лео Матос

Суперлига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 ПАОК  – : –1 : 02 : 22 : 2– : –2 : 05 : 11 : 03 : 03 : 11 : 02 : 12 : 1 21 16 4 1 43-18 52
2 Олимпиакос 1 : 1 2 : 01 : 04 : 22 : 1– : –2 : 04 : 12 : 01 : 05 : 0– : –– : – 21 15 6 0 42-8 51
3 АЕК Афины 2 : 20 : 0 – : –1 : 1– : –1 : 23 : 23 : 02 : 02 : 13 : 25 : 03 : 1 21 11 5 5 35-21 38
4 Панатинаикос – : –1 : 13 : 2 0 : 01 : 30 : 13 : 01 : 22 : 01 : 0– : –3 : 0– : – 21 9 7 5 25-19 34
5 Арис 4 : 21 : 2– : –4 : 0 1 : 11 : 0– : –2 : 31 : 12 : 14 : 0– : –2 : 0 21 7 8 6 32-26 29
6 ОФИ 0 : 10 : 11 : 01 : 13 : 1 2 : 0– : –– : –– : –3 : 11 : 24 : 13 : 1 21 8 3 10 31-28 27
7 Ксанти – : –0 : 00 : 10 : 10 : 12 : 2 1 : 02 : 1– : –2 : 13 : 11 : 20 : 0 21 8 3 10 19-27 27
8 Атромитос 2 : 3– : –– : –0 : 12 : 22 : 1– : – 1 : 11 : 12 : 10 : 04 : 02 : 0 21 7 5 9 28-32 26
9 Ларисса – : –0 : 10 : 00 : 20 : 03 : 23 : 01 : 2 0 : 3– : –2 : 12 : 02 : 2 21 6 6 9 24-31 24
10 Ламия 0 : 10 : 40 : 01 : 1– : –2 : 11 : 02 : 2– : – 1 : 11 : 01 : 10 : 0 21 5 9 7 17-27 24
11 Астерас 1 : 20 : 52 : 3– : –– : –2 : 05 : 02 : 11 : 14 : 1 0 : 02 : 0– : – 21 6 4 11 28-31 22
12 Волос 0 : 20 : 01 : 31 : 11 : 01 : 01 : 32 : 3– : –– : –– : – 2 : 13 : 2 21 6 4 11 20-36 22
13 Паниониос 0 : 21 : 1– : –0 : 11 : 11 : 2– : –1 : 01 : 00 : 10 : 11 : 2 3 : 0 21 4 3 14 15-37 15
14 Панетоликос 0 : 30 : 30 : 10 : 02 : 02 : 01 : 20 : 12 : 21 : 11 : 1– : –– : –  21 2 7 12 16-34 13

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Блэкберн Роверс 22:45 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Брентфорд 22:45 Ноттингем Форест
Кардифф Сити 22:45 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Халл Сити 22:45 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Лидс Юнайтед 22:45 Миллуолл
Лутон Таун 22:45 Дерби Каунти
Уиган Атлетик 22:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Рединг 23:00 Бристоль Сити
Англия: Первая лига
Уимблдон 22:45 Бёртон Альбион
Аккрингтон Стэнли 22:45 Питерборо Юнайтед
Бери 22:45 Оксфорд Юнайтед
Донкастер Роверс 22:45 Саутенд Юнайтед
Флитвуд Таун 22:45 Ковентри Сити
Линкольн Сити 22:45 Портсмут
Милтон-Кинс Донс 22:45 Рочдейл
Ротерхэм Юнайтед 22:45 Ипсвич Таун
Уиком Уондерерс 22:45 Блэкпул
Болтон Уондерерс 23:00 Бристоль Роверс

Англия: Кубок лиги
Астон Вилла 22:45 Лестер Сити
Испания: Кубок
Тенерифе 23:00 Атлетик Б
Италия: Кубок
Милан 22:45 Торино
Франция: Кубок
Лимоне 20:30 Дижон
Анже 20:30 Ренн
Бельфор 20:30 Монпелье
Монако 22:55 Сент-Этьен
Португалия: Примейра
Порту 23:15 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Кубок
Фортуна 22:00 Фейеноорд
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Лехия (Польша) 17:00 Динамо М (Россия)