22 февраля 2020 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 33 18 7 8 59-34 61
2 Ковентри Сити 32 16 13 3 46-30 61
3 Портсмут 33 17 8 8 51-32 59
4 Уиком Уондерерс 33 17 8 8 44-37 59
5 Сандерленд 33 16 10 7 46-27 58
6 Питерборо Юнайтед 33 16 7 10 65-39 55
7 Флитвуд Таун 32 15 10 7 48-36 55
8 Оксфорд Юнайтед 33 15 9 9 56-34 54
9 Ипсвич Таун 33 14 10 9 45-32 52
10 Гиллингем 33 12 14 7 39-30 50
11 Донкастер Роверс 32 13 9 10 47-32 48
12 Бёртон Альбион 32 12 10 10 45-44 46
13 Бристоль Роверс 32 11 9 12 35-45 42
14 Блэкпул 32 10 11 11 41-40 41
15 Линкольн Сити 34 11 6 17 41-44 39
16 Аккрингтон Стэнли 33 10 9 14 46-51 39
17 Шрусбери Таун 32 9 11 12 28-39 38
18 Милтон-Кинс Донс 33 10 6 17 35-45 36
19 Рочдейл 33 9 6 18 36-56 33
20 Уимблдон 33 7 10 16 37-51 31
21 Транмир Роверс 32 6 8 18 32-58 26
22 Болтон Уондерерс 31 5 8 18 25-64 23
23 Саутенд Юнайтед 33 3 7 23 35-82 16
24 Бери 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
ЦСКА 0:067 ′ Урал
Динамо М 16:30 Спартак М
Зенит 19:00 Локомотив М
Ахмат 19:00 Ростов
Англия: Премьер-лига
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 15:30 Кристал Пэлас
Борнмут 18:00 Челси
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 18:00 Бёрнли
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:00 Саутгемптон
Уотфорд 20:30 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Сити 00:00 Арсенал

Испания: Примера
Эйбар 0:025 ′ Леванте
Валенсия 18:00 Бетис
Леганес 20:30 Алавес
Гранада 23:00 Сельта
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 17:00 Болонья
Удинезе 20:00 Фиорентина
Наполи 22:45 Торино
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия Д 17:30 Фрайбург
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Бавария
Майнц 17:30 Падерборн 07
Аугсбург 17:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 20:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
ПСЖ 19:30 Дижон
Амьен 22:00 Метц
Брест 22:00 Анже
Тулуза 22:00 Ренн
Монако 22:00 Реймс
Монпелье 22:00 Страсбург
Португалия: Примейра
Риу Аве 21:00 Белененсеш
Боавишта 23:30 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АДО Ден Хааг 20:30 Хераклес
ВВВ-Венло 21:45 Фортуна
ПЕК Зволле 21:45 Витесс
Твенте 22:45 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Васланд-Беверен 20:00 Андерлехт
Антверпен 22:30 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 20:00 Фенербахче
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 0:125 ′ Александрия
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 21:00 Санкт-Галлен
Янг Бойз 21:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:30 Виктория Пльзень
Спарта П 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Эсбьерг 18:00 Норшелланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Хайдук
Динамо З 19:30 Риека
Китай: Суперлига
Чунцин Лифань 00:00 Далянь Ифан
Шаньдун Лунэн 00:00 Цзянсу Сунин
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 01:40 Дефенса и Хустисия
Сентраль Кордова 03:50 Банфилд
Годой-Крус 03:50 Унион
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 18:15 Маккаби Т-А
Хапоэль Т-А 20:50 Хапоэль Хадера
Бней Иегуда 20:50 Хапоэль Х
Австралия: А-лига
Ньюкасл Джетс 2:1 Перт Глори
Мельбурн Виктори 2:1 Аделаида Юнайтед