14 декабря 2019 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 22
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Лидс Юнайтед 21 14 4 3 32-10 46
2 Вест Бромвич Альбион 21 13 7 1 42-21 46
3 Фулхэм 21 10 5 6 33-23 35
4 Бристоль Сити 21 9 8 4 34-30 35
5 Престон Норт Энд 21 10 4 7 33-26 34
6 Ноттингем Форест 20 9 7 4 27-17 34
7 Брентфорд 21 10 3 8 32-17 33
8 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 21 9 6 6 29-20 33
9 Блэкберн Роверс 21 9 4 8 28-28 31
10 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 21 9 4 8 32-37 31
11 Кардифф Сити 21 8 7 6 31-29 31
12 Суонси Сити 21 8 7 6 26-26 31
13 Миллуолл 21 7 9 5 27-28 30
14 Халл Сити 21 8 5 8 32-29 29
15 Бирмингем Сити 21 8 4 9 22-28 28
16 Дерби Каунти 21 6 8 7 21-27 26
17 Чарльтон Атлетик 21 6 5 10 26-28 23
18 Рединг 20 6 4 10 25-27 22
19 Хаддерсфилд Таун 21 5 6 10 23-33 21
20 Мидлсбро 21 4 9 8 18-28 21
21 Лутон Таун 21 6 2 13 27-44 20
22 Сток Сити 21 5 2 14 24-35 17
23 Уиган Атлетик 21 4 5 12 19-34 17
24 Барнсли 21 2 7 12 24-42 13

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 20:55 Севилья (Испания)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 20:55 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Динамо К (Украина) 20:55 Лугано (Швейцария)
Копенгаген (Дания) 20:55 Мальмё (Швеция)
Базель (Швейцария) 20:55 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Хетафе (Испания) 20:55 Краснодар (Россия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 20:55 Русенборг (Норвегия)
ЛАСК (Австрия) 20:55 Спортинг (Португалия)
Ренн (Франция) 20:55 Лацио (Италия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 20:55 Селтик (Шотландия)
Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 20:55 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Стандард (Бельгия) 20:55 Арсенал Л (Англия)
Порту (Португалия) 23:00 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 23:00 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 23:00 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 23:00 ЦСКА (Россия)
Вольфсбург (Германия) 23:00 Сент-Этьен (Франция)
Гент (Бельгия) 23:00 Александрия (Украина)
Рома (Италия) 23:00 Вольфсберг (Австрия)
Боруссия М (Германия) 23:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) 23:00 Бешикташ (Турция)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 23:00 Брага (Португалия)
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 23:00 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
Партизан (Сербия) 23:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Аргентина: Примера
Арсенал Саранди 03:00 Колон