14 декабря 2019 года, суббота, 15:30 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Лидс Юнайтед 21 14 4 3 32-10 46
2 Вест Бромвич Альбион 21 13 7 1 42-21 46
3 Фулхэм 21 10 5 6 33-23 35
4 Бристоль Сити 21 9 8 4 34-30 35
5 Престон Норт Энд 21 10 4 7 33-26 34
6 Ноттингем Форест 20 9 7 4 27-17 34
7 Брентфорд 21 10 3 8 32-17 33
8 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 21 9 6 6 29-20 33
9 Блэкберн Роверс 21 9 4 8 28-28 31
10 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 21 9 4 8 32-37 31
11 Кардифф Сити 21 8 7 6 31-29 31
12 Суонси Сити 21 8 7 6 26-26 31
13 Халл Сити 22 8 6 8 34-31 30
14 Миллуолл 21 7 9 5 27-28 30
15 Бирмингем Сити 21 8 4 9 22-28 28
16 Дерби Каунти 21 6 8 7 21-27 26
17 Чарльтон Атлетик 22 6 6 10 28-30 24
18 Рединг 20 6 4 10 25-27 22
19 Хаддерсфилд Таун 21 5 6 10 23-33 21
20 Мидлсбро 21 4 9 8 18-28 21
21 Лутон Таун 21 6 2 13 27-44 20
22 Сток Сити 21 5 2 14 24-35 17
23 Уиган Атлетик 21 4 5 12 19-34 17
24 Барнсли 21 2 7 12 24-42 13

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ливерпуль 15:30 Уотфорд
Бёрнли 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Челси 18:00 Борнмут
Лестер Сити 18:00 Норвич Сити
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:00 Астон Вилла
Саутгемптон 20:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Гранада 15:00 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Барселона
Атлетик Б 20:30 Эйбар
Атлетико М 23:00 Осасуна

Италия: Серия А
Брешия 17:00 Лечче
Наполи 20:00 Парма
Дженоа 22:45 Сампдория
Германия: Бундеслига
Бавария 17:30 Вердер
Герта 17:30 Фрайбург
Майнц 17:30 Боруссия Д
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Падерборн 07 17:30 Унион
Фортуна 20:30 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 19:30 Марсель
Ним 22:00 Нант
Анже 22:00 Монако
Тулуза 22:00 Реймс
Амьен 22:00 Дижон
Брест 22:00 Ницца
Франция: Лига 2
Аяччо 17:00 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 18:30 Боавишта
Бенфика 21:00 Фамаликан
Витория Сетубал 23:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АДО Ден Хааг 20:30 Гронинген
Фортуна 21:45 Валвейк
ВВВ-Венло 21:45 ПЕК Зволле
Твенте 22:45 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:00 Серкль Брюгге
Генк 22:30 Васланд-Беверен
Турция: Суперлига
Ризеспор 15:00 Касымпаша
Генчлербирлиги 17:00 Гёзтепе
Галатасарай 20:00 Анкарагюджю
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 19:00 Альтах
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Рапид В
Хартберг 19:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 18:00 Шахтёр Д
Олимпик Д 20:30 Мариуполь
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 21:00 Тун
Санкт-Галлен 21:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 19:00 Спарта П
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:30 Ламия
Ксанти 21:00 АЕК Афины
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Динамо З 19:30 Локомотива
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хартс 18:00 Сент-Джонстон