17 июля 2024 года, среда, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Батуми Арена», вместимость: 20383 зрителей.
Динамо Бт (Грузия)
Лудогорец (Болгария)
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
События матча
3'
Владимир Мамучашвили
Стартовые составы
16врRicardo Silva
35зщРеваз Читеишвили
23зщМамука Кобахидзе
14зщЛеван Харабадзе
25зщВандерсон
17пзВладимир Мамучашвили
5пзAlef Santos
29пзЖан Виктор
27нпПаата Гудушаури
11нпJalen Blesa
7нпОноре Гомис
1вр Сержио Падт
16зщАслак Фонн Витри
4зщДиниш Алмейда
26зщ Ноа Сундберг
17зщСон
30пзПедро Наресси
18пзИвайло Чочев
6пзЯкуб Пётровски
37нп Бернард Текпетей
99нпРуан Секо
7нпРик
Запасные игроки
2зщНиколоз Мали
19пзУэрди Мара
21нпБубакар Тамбеду
40Dito Pachulia
13врЛука Харатишвили
1Mate Turmanidze
6Ahmed Soilihi
9Davit Mujiri
22Davit Inaishvili
31Revazi Injgia
77нпКайо Видал
23пз Дерой Дуарте
24зщ Оливье Вердон
39врХендрик Бонман
67врДамьян Христов
3зщАнтон Недялков
5зщГеорги Терзиев
15зщЭдвин Куртулуш
8пзТодор Неделев
82пзИван Йорданов
9нпКвадво Дуа
10нпМатиас Тиссера
События матча
3'
Владимир Мамучашвили
46'
Реваз Читеишвили
46'
Николоз Мали
49'
Педро Наресси
49'
Бернард Текпетей
63'
Жан Виктор
63'
Уэрди Мара
66'
Рик
68'
Аслак Фонн Витри
72'
Jalen Blesa
72'
Бубакар Тамбеду
77'
Рик
77'
Кайо Видал
83'
Якуб Пётровски
84'
Якуб Пётровски
84'
Дерой Дуарте
90'
Паата Гудушаури
90'
Dito Pachulia
90+3'
Бернард Текпетей
90+3'
Оливье Вердон

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:183 ′ Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:183 ′ Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 0:041 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:068 ′ Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 22:00 Васко да Гама
Баия 22:00 Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 0:041 ′ Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 23:15 Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 23:15 Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос