16 июля 2024 года, вторник, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Главный судья: Гога Кикачеишвили (Грузия)
Целе (Словения)
Флора (Эстония)
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • % владения мячом
События матча
12'
Tony Varjund
Сергей Зенёв
73'
Алёша Матко
76'
Жан Карничник
Денис Попович
Стартовые составы
22врМатьяж Розман
3зщДамьян Вуклишевич
6зщДавид Зец
43зщАльяж Крефл
10пзNino Kouter
8пзЛука Бобичанец
4пзМарко Дулка
77пзIvan Brnic
16нп Марио Квешич
7нпАлёша Матко
47нпАрмандас Кучис
33врЭверт Грюнвальд
26зщКристо Хуссар
3зщАндреас Вахер
16зщЭрко Йонне Тюгьяс
6зщРоберт Веэринг
20пзСергей Зенёв
5пзВладислав Крейда
28пзМаркус Соометс
8пзДанил Кураксин
7нпTony Varjund
22нпМарк-Андерс Лепик
Запасные игроки
23зщЖан Карничник
11пзДенис Попович
88пзТамар Светлин
17нпРоландо Ааронс
25зщМатия Кавчич
12врЛука Колар
98врЛовро Штубляр
81зщKlemen Nemanic
19пзМарк Забуковник
70нп Лука Менало
30Edmilson Filho
23Mihhail Kolobov
14пзКонстантин Васильев
9нпРауно Аллику
4зщМарко Лукка
71Gregor Roivassepp
1Silver Rebane
77Kristen Lapa
15Oliver Cekredzi
24Oscar Pihela
89Maksim Kalimullin
78Mark Kukk
События матча
12'
Tony Varjund
Сергей Зенёв
34'
Лука Бобичанец
43'
Nino Kouter
46'
Nino Kouter
46'
Лука Бобичанец
46'
Марио Квешич
46'
Жан Карничник
46'
Денис Попович
46'
Тамар Светлин
57'
Андреас Вахер
57'
Mihhail Kolobov
61'
Альяж Крефл
67'
Марко Дулка
73'
Алёша Матко
74'
Алёша Матко
74'
Роландо Ааронс
74'
Данил Кураксин
74'
Марк-Андерс Лепик
74'
Константин Васильев
74'
Рауно Аллику
76'
Жан Карничник
Денис Попович
79'
Альяж Крефл
79'
Матия Кавчич
88'
Роберт Веэринг
88'
Владислав Крейда
88'
Марко Лукка
88'
Gregor Roivassepp

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 1:0 Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 2:054 ′ Васко да Гама
Баия 0:154 ′ Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 2:2 Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 23:15 Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 23:15 Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос