26 октября 2024 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы | |
нет информации | |
Запасные игроки | |
нет информации |
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Актобе | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
|
15 |
2 | Елимай | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
|
14 |
3 | Кайрат | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
|
14 |
4 | Жетысу | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
|
14 |
5 | Ордабасы | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
|
13 |
6 | Астана | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
|
12 |
7 | Тобол | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
|
12 |
8 | Атырау | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
|
10 |
9 | Кызыл-Жар | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
|
9 |
10 | Кайсар | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
|
9 |
11 | Туран | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
|
7 |
12 | Шахтёр Крг | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
|
7 |
13 | Женис | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
|
7 |
14 | Аксу | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | 2:1 | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Шеффилд Юнайтед | 34 ′ | Тоттенхэм Хотспур |
Лутон Таун | 34 ′ | Фулхэм |
Манчестер Сити | 34 ′ | Вест Хэм Юнайтед |
Ливерпуль | 34 ′ | Вулверхэмптон |
Челси | 34 ′ | Борнмут |
Бёрнли | 34 ′ | Ноттингем Форест |
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | 34 ′ | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Кристал Пэлас | 34 ′ | Астон Вилла |
Арсенал | 34 ′ | Эвертон |
Брентфорд | 34 ′ | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | 1:1 | Эмполи |
Монца | 0:1 | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 34 ′ | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 34 ′ | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 34 ′ | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 3:2 | Колос |
Ворскла | 3:1 | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 2:2 | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 1:1 | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 3:3 | Полесье |
Рух В | 2:0 | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | 0:1 | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 34 ′ | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 0:0 | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 1:0 | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 2:1 | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 2:1 | АИК |
ГАИС | 46 ′ | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | 46 ′ | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 34 ′ | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |