30 марта 2024 года, суббота, 10:30 Москва, стандартное время
Ухань Фри Таунс
Бэйцзин Гоань
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
75'
Fabio Abreu
Самуэль Адегбенро
Стартовые составы
32врЛю Дяньцзо
2зщDanilo Arboleda
4зщЦзян Чжипэн
25зщДэн Ханьвэнь
40зщUmidjan Yusup
5зщПак Чжи Су
11пзRomario Balde
12пзЧжан Сяобинь
21пзХэ Чао
37пзДарлан Мендес
9нпPedro
34врХоу Сэнь
26зщБай Ян
3зщХэ Юпэн
2зщМамаду Траоре
5зщМайкл Нгаду-Нгаджуй
4пзЛи Лэй
8пзГонсалу Родригеш
23пзNicholas Yennaris
17нпЯн Лию
11нпЛинь Лянмин
29нпFabio Abreu
Запасные игроки
7нпТао Цянлун
10пзЛо Сэньвэнь
16пзЧжан Хуэй
1врMinzhe Wei
15зщТаир Шевкетян
18зщЛю Имин
23зщЖэнь Хан
28пзDenny Wang
19пзЛю Юэ
13Yunan Gao
43Tao Zhang
42Zixi Min
24нпСамуэль Адегбенро
18нпФан Хао
16пзФэн Босюань
1врХань Цзяци
19зщNebijan Muhmet
22зщЮй Дабао
21пзЧжан Юань II
37пзЦао Юнцзин
6пзЧи Чжунго
35пзWenhao Jiang
20нпВан Цимин
33Nureli Abbas
События матча
30'
Nicholas Yennaris
52'
Fabio Abreu
57'
Ян Лию
57'
Самуэль Адегбенро
58'
Хэ Чао
58'
Тао Цянлун
65'
Линь Лянмин
65'
Фан Хао
75'
Дарлан Мендес
75'
Ло Сэньвэнь
75'
Fabio Abreu
Самуэль Адегбенро
77'
Хэ Юпэн
77'
Фэн Босюань
77'
Хэ Юпэн
78'
Ло Сэньвэнь
83'
Umidjan Yusup
83'
Чжан Хуэй
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шанхай Шэньхуа 6 5 1 0 14-3 16
2 Чэнду Жунчэн 6 5 0 1 11-4 15
3 Шанхай Порт 6 4 2 0 15-7 14
4 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 6 4 1 1 11-8 13
5 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 7 3 2 2 13-8 11
6 Чжэцзян 7 3 1 3 7-10 10
7 Бэйцзин Гоань 6 2 3 1 7-5 9
8 Шаньдун Тайшань 6 2 2 2 10-11 8
9 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 6 2 2 2 7-9 8
10 Циндао Вест Кост 6 2 1 3 7-10 7
11 Наньтун Чжиюнь 6 1 2 3 4-9 5
12 Циндао Хайню 6 1 1 4 2-5 4
13 Ухань Фри Таунс 6 1 1 4 8-13 4
14 Хэнань 6 0 4 2 7-11 4
15 Чанчунь Ятай 6 1 0 5 5-11 3
16 Мэйчжоу Хакка 6 0 3 3 3-7 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 14:00 Локомотив М
Балтика 16:30 Крылья Советов
ЦСКА 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 07:00 Енисей
Тюмень 11:30 Нефтехимик
Акрон 16:00 Кубань
Ленинградец 16:00 Сокол
Шинник 17:00 Динамо Мх
КАМАЗ 17:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Волгарь
Торпедо М 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Лутон Таун 17:00 Брентфорд
Вулверхэмптон 21:30 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 19:15 Челси
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Лас-Пальмас
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Осасуна
Валенсия 19:30 Бетис
Жирона 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 19:00 Наполи
Верона 21:45 Удинезе
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 16:30 Дармштадт 98
Хайденхайм 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бохум
Унион 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:00 Ренн
Ланс 22:00 Клермон
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 17:30 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 20:00 Эштрела
Брага 22:30 Визела
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:00 Сент-Трюйден
Вестерло 19:15 Стандард
Гент 21:00 Мехелен
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 13:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Коньяспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Самсунспор 19:00 Адана Демирспор
Кайсериспор 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Черноморец 15:30 Кривбасс
Ворскла 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:00 Грассхоппер
Ивердон 19:00 Лозанна Уши
Лугано 21:30 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 14:10 Нафтан
Арсенал 16:00 Шахтёр С
Славия-Мозырь 18:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Фастав
Карвина 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Динамо ЧБ
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:30 Волос
Астерас 19:30 Панетоликос
Атромитос 19:30 Кифисия
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 22:00 Васко да Гама
Крисиума 23:00 Форталеза
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Коринтианс
Гремио 00:30 Куяба
Атлетико Минейро 03:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:00 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай
Наньтун Чжиюнь 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 18:00 Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 20:10 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Нэшвилл
Торонто 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЗ Закакиу 19:00 Кармиотисса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайсар 12:00 Атырау
Женис 12:00 Туран
Ордабасы 14:30 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 17:00 Актобе
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 15:00 Мариехамн
Лахти 16:15 Хака
ВПС 18:30 Гнистан
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Сириус 16:00 Вернаму
Мальмё 18:30 Вестерос
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 14:00 Торпедо Кт
Самгурали 15:00 Динамо Тб
Колхети-1913 20:00 Динамо Бт
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:00 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 18:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Нт 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Маккаби Х 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А