14 января 2024 года, воскресенье, 23:00 Москва, стандартное время
Гана
Кабо-Верде
- Фолы
- Атаки
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Опасные атаки
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
17'
Жамиру Монтейру
56'
Александер Джику
Джордан Айю 91'
Гарри Родригеш
Гилсон Тавареш |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
10'
Александер Джику
17'
Жамиру Монтейру
48'
Иддрису Баба
54'
Джозеф Пэйнтсил
56'
Александер Джику
Джордан Айю 62'
Джозеф Пэйнтсил
62'
Рансфорд-Йебоа Кёнигсдёрффер
62'
Антуан Семеньо
62'
Иньяки Уильямс
62'
Эрнест Нуама
62'
Андре Айю
64'
Дерой Дуарте
68'
Дерой Дуарте
68'
Райан Мендеш
68'
Кенни Роша Сантуш
68'
Гарри Родригеш
74'
Кенни Роша Сантуш
75'
Бебе
75'
Вилли Семедо
84'
Жамиру Монтейру
84'
Жовани Кабрал
84'
Ларос Дуарте
84'
Гилсон Тавареш
87'
Маджид Ашимеру
87'
Салис Самед
90+3'
Джордан Айю
90+3'
Осман Букари
91'
Гарри Родригеш
Гилсон Тавареш 92'
Гарри Родригеш
|
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 15:45 | Балтика |
Факел | 18:00 | Зенит |
Локомотив М | 20:30 | Ростов |
ЦСКА | 20:30 | Рубин |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Кристал Пэлас | 22:00 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Салернитана | 19:00 | Аталанта |
Удинезе | 21:45 | Наполи |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 22:00 | Лион |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
Эксельсиор | 21:00 | НЕК Неймеген |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Коньяспор | 20:00 | Фенербахче |
Антальяспор | 20:00 | Пендикспор |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Ахли | 21:00 | Аль-Хиляль |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Днепр-1 | 13:00 | Кривбасс |
Верес | 18:00 | Минай |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Вайле | 20:00 | Оденсе |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Жувентуде | 02:00 | Атлетико Гояниенсе |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
ГАИС | 20:10 | Гётеборг |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Бней-Сахнин | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Бейтар | 20:30 | Ашдод |
Хапоэль Хадера | 20:30 | Маккаби П-Т |