13 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 13:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 24
1:1
Оболонь-Бровар
Минай
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удаления
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
58'
Денис Устименко
62'
Vladyslav Pryimak
Стартовые составы
23врАлександр Рыбка
5зщOleksandr Osman
33зщДмитрий Нагиев
3зщVladyslav Pryimak
37зщValerii Dubko
10пзОлег Слободян
25пзВиталий Груша
17пзRuslan Chernenko
50пзЕвгений Запорожец
95нпИгорь Краснопир
11нпМаксим Грисьо
35врАлександр Кемкин
77зщYaroslav Kysyl
5зщSergiy Korniychuk
47зщDmytro Piddubnyi
22зщYevgeniy Skyba
99пзVladyslav Vakula
97пзTymur Korablin
32пзSergiy Petko
9нпДенис Устименко
71нпВладислав Семотюк
29нпАртур Ременяк
Запасные игроки
1врНазарий Федоривский
4пзTaras Moroz
24пзYegor Prokopenko
16зщПавел Лукьянчук
55зщСергей Суханов
13врАртём Кичак
2зщDanylo Karas
19пзСергей Косовский
14пзOleksandr Chernov
34пзArtem Vovkun
7нпOleh Vyshnevskyi
8нпRostyslav Taranukha
44пзВадим Витенчук
8Ivan Matyushenko
2зщТарас Дмитрук
11нпIvan Demydenko
10Pavlo Tyshchuk
13врАлександр Бандура
23зщДмитрий Немчанинов
4зщБогдан Чуев
19нпКирилл Попов
7нпЕгор Гуничев
1Maksym Rosul
6Vasyl Vashkeba
События матча
12'
Александр Рыбка
15'
Евгений Запорожец
15'
Назарий Федоривский
31'
Максим Грисьо
38'
Sergiy Petko
45'
Ruslan Chernenko
46'
Олег Слободян
46'
Taras Moroz
46'
Tymur Korablin
46'
Артур Ременяк
46'
Вадим Витенчук
46'
Ivan Matyushenko
48'
Tymur Korablin
55'
Oleksandr Osman
58'
Денис Устименко
59'
Дмитрий Нагиев
59'
Yegor Prokopenko
59'
Sergiy Korniychuk
62'
Vladyslav Pryimak
66'
Yaroslav Kysyl
66'
Тарас Дмитрук
67'
Sergiy Korniychuk
74'
Виталий Груша
74'
Максим Грисьо
74'
Павел Лукьянчук
74'
Сергей Суханов
80'
Владислав Семотюк
80'
Ivan Demydenko
90'
Денис Устименко
90'
Pavlo Tyshchuk
94'
Тарас Дмитрук
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шахтёр 22 16 4 2 46-18 52
2 Динамо К 23 16 3 4 54-24 51
3 Кривбасс 24 14 6 4 42-24 48
4 Днепр-1 24 12 8 4 34-22 44
5 Рух В 24 10 10 4 35-25 40
6 Полесье 24 11 6 7 31-23 39
7 Ворскла 24 8 6 10 23-35 30
8 Черноморец 23 9 2 12 33-32 29
9 ЛНЗ Черкассы 24 7 8 9 23-27 29
10 Заря 22 6 8 8 23-27 26
11 Александрия 24 6 7 11 21-32 25
12 Колос 23 5 10 8 16-19 25
13 Оболонь-Бровар 24 4 8 12 15-34 20
14 Верес 23 4 7 12 21-34 19
15 Металлист 1925 24 4 6 14 24-43 18
16 Минай 24 2 9 13 17-39 15