4 февраля 2024 года, воскресенье, 16:15 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 22
3:0
Ивердон
Цюрих
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удаления
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
8'
Вильям Ле Погам
83'
Кевин Оморуйи
Anthony Sauthier
88'
Кевин Оморуйи
Стартовые составы
40врПоль Бернардони
32зщAnthony Sauthier
4зщДарио Дель Фабро
2зщ Мохамед Тижани
6зщВильям Ле Погам
13пз Матиас Олесен
5пз Борис Сеспедес
28пзЛизиеро
27пзVarol Tasar
9пзМарле Аке
81нпAymen Mahious
25врЯнник Бреше
19зщNikola Boranijasevic
2зщЛиндрит Камбери
24зщНикола Катич
3зщАдриан Герреро
27зщРодригу Консейсау
17пзCheick Conde
12пзИфиний Мэтью
7пзБледиан Красники
10пзАнтонио Маркезано
11пзЖонатан Окита
Запасные игроки
88нпКристофер Лунгой
44пзVladan Vidakovic
11нпКевин Оморуйи
23зщNiklas Gunnarsson
22врКевин Мартин
25зщКриштиан Маркеш
7пзМауро Родригес
10пзDominic Corness
12пзHaithem Loucif
18нпDaniel Afriyie
20нпCalixte Ligue
22нпАрмстронг Око-Флекс
9нпИван Сантини
1врЖивко Костадинович
5зщФабио Дапрела
16зщМарк Хорншух
31зщМирлинд Криезиу
37Nils Reichmuth
События матча
5'
Varol Tasar
8'
Вильям Ле Погам
45'
Cheick Conde
45'
Лизиеро
46'
Жонатан Окита
46'
Daniel Afriyie
46'
Янник Бреше
56'
Aymen Mahious
62'
Varol Tasar
62'
Кристофер Лунгой
62'
Aymen Mahious
67'
Матиас Олесен
67'
Лизиеро
67'
Vladan Vidakovic
67'
Кевин Оморуйи
80'
Антонио Маркезано
80'
Calixte Ligue
83'
Кевин Оморуйи
Anthony Sauthier
86'
Nikola Boranijasevic
86'
Ифиний Мэтью
86'
Армстронг Око-Флекс
86'
Иван Сантини
87'
Марле Аке
87'
Niklas Gunnarsson
88'
Кевин Оморуйи
91'
Линдрит Камбери
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Янг Бойз 25 15 6 4 51-23 51
2 Серветт 26 14 8 4 45-29 50
3 Санкт-Галлен 26 12 4 10 38-33 40
4 Цюрих 25 10 9 6 36-26 39
5 Лугано 25 11 4 10 45-39 37
6 Люцерн 25 11 4 10 33-35 37
7 Винтертур 25 9 7 9 45-50 34
8 Базель 26 9 4 13 32-39 31
9 Ивердон 25 8 6 11 32-50 30
10 Грассхоппер 26 8 5 13 32-33 29
11 Лозанна 26 7 8 11 35-40 29
12 Лозанна Уши 26 3 7 16 26-53 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:133 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 1:075 ′ Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:033 ′ Муром
Чайка 15:00 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 15:00 Велес
Ротор 15:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:03 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 15:00 Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 0:018 ′ Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:145 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 0:045 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:033 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 14:35 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра