команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Янг Бойз 14 9 4 1 22-10 31
2 Базель 14 7 2 5 20-16 23
3 Санкт-Галлен 14 6 5 3 14-11 23
4 Лугано 14 4 8 2 14-13 20
5 Цюрих 14 5 4 5 19-16 19
6 Лозанна 14 5 4 5 18-17 19
7 Серветт 14 5 4 5 13-14 19
8 Люцерн 14 3 4 7 20-23 13
9 Сьон 14 2 7 5 14-20 13
10 Вадуц 14 1 4 9 11-25 7

Последние матчи
20.12 18:00 Цюрих 0 : 1 Серветт
Тимоте Конья (0:1)
20.12 18:00 Лозанна 2 : 1 Люцерн
Паскаль Шюрпф (0:1), Эванн Гессан (1:1), Рафик Секхнини (2:1)
22.12 22:30 Санкт-Галлен 1 : 2 Янг Бойз
Теосон Сьебатшё (0:1), Теосон Сьебатшё (0:2), Тим Штаубли (1:2)
23.12 20:15 Серветт 1 : 1 Вадуц
Грежон Кьэ (1:0), Сандро Визер (1:1)
23.12 20:15 Люцерн 1 : 2 Базель
Артур Кабрал (0:1), Пайтим Касами (0:2), Паскаль Шюрпф (1:2)
23.12 22:30 Цюрих 0 : 0 Сьон
23.12 22:30 Лугано 0 : 0 Лозанна
17.01 18:00 Сьон 1 : 1 Лугано
Анто Гргич (1:0), Фабио Дапрела (1:1)
20.01 20:00 Лугано 0 : 2 Янг Бойз
Кристиан Фасснахт (0:1), Жан-Пьер Нсаме (0:2)
20.01 20:00 Санкт-Галлен 2 : 0 Вадуц
Квандво Дуа (1:0), Базиль Стильхарт (2:0)
Ближайшие матчи
23.01 20:15 Лозанна 0 : 0 Сьон
23.01 22:30 Базель – : – Цюрих
24.01 18:00 Вадуц – : – Янг Бойз
24.01 18:00 Серветт – : – Санкт-Галлен
24.01 18:00 Люцерн – : – Лугано
27.01 20:15 Цюрих – : – Вадуц
27.01 20:15 Санкт-Галлен – : – Люцерн
27.01 22:30 Янг Бойз – : – Лозанна
28.01 20:15 Лугано – : – Серветт
28.01 22:30 Сьон – : – Базель

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Жан-Пьер Нсаме (Янг Бойз) - 7
  2. Артур Кабрал (Базель) - 6
  3. Пайтим Касами (Базель) - 6
  4. Грежон Кьэ (Серветт) - 5
  5. Деян Соргич (Люцерн) - 5
  6. Анто Гргич (Сьон) - 4
  7. Беньямин Кололли (Цюрих) - 4
  8. Квандво Дуа (Санкт-Галлен) - 4
  9. Теосон Сьебатшё (Янг Бойз) - 4
  10. Алдин Туркес (Лозанна) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Луис Шауб (Люцерн) - 4
  2. Антонио Маркезано (Цюрих) - 3
  3. Афимико Пюлюлю (Базель) - 3
  4. Занди Ловрич (Лугано) - 3
  5. Милан Гайич (Вадуц) - 3
  6. Пер Эгиль Фло (Лозанна) - 3
  7. Хонатан Саббатини (Лугано) - 3
  8. Cameron Puertas (Лозанна) - 2
  9. Алдин Туркеш (Лозанна) - 2
  10. Блаж Крамер (Цюрих) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Жан-Пьер Нсаме (Янг Бойз) - 9
  2. Артур Кабрал (Базель) - 7
  3. Антонио Маркезано (Цюрих) - 6
  4. Грежон Кьэ (Серветт) - 6
  5. Деян Соргич (Люцерн) - 6
  6. Луис Шауб (Люцерн) - 6
  7. Пайтим Касами (Базель) - 6
  8. Алдин Туркеш (Лозанна) - 5
  9. Анто Гргич (Сьон) - 5
  10. Беньямин Кололли (Цюрих) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Саутгемптон 1:0 Арсенал
Миллуолл 0:3 Бристоль Сити
Барнсли 1:0 Норвич Сити
Суонси Сити 5:1 Ноттингем Форест
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 4:0 Донкастер Роверс
Шеффилд Юнайтед 2:1 Плимут Аргайл
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:1 Блэкпул
Челтнем Таун 0:012 ′ Манчестер Сити
Англия: Премьер-лига
Астон Вилла 23:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Уэска 0:0 Вильярреал
Севилья 3:0 Кадис
Реал Сосьедад 0:012 ′ Бетис
Алавес 23:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Рома 4:3 Специя
Удинезе 0:042 ′ Интер М
Милан 0:142 ′ Аталанта
Фиорентина 22:45 Кротоне
Германия: Бундеслига
Арминия 1:5 Айнтрахт Ф
Аугсбург 2:1 Унион
Майнц 3:2 РБ Лейпциг
Фрайбург 2:1 Штутгарт
Байер 0:1 Вольфсбург
Герта 0:112 ′ Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Ланс 0:184 ′ Ницца
Монако 23:00 Марсель
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АДО Ден Хааг 0:0 Эммен
Витесс 20:45 Гронинген
ПСВ Эйндховен 22:00 Валвейк
Хераклес 23:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 3:0 Эйпен
Сент-Трюйден 0:012 ′ Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Кортрейк 0:012 ′ Серкль Брюгге
Антверпен 22:45 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Генчлербирлиги 1:2 Трабзонспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:184 ′ Ризеспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Тамбов (Россия) 1:2 Енисей (Россия)
Арсенал Т (Россия) 1:0 Нови Пазар (Сербия)
Сборная свободных агентов (Испания) 0:7 ЦСКА (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 4:1 Атлетико Манча-Реаль (Испания)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 0:184 ′ Аустрия В
Вольфсберг 0:084 ′ Хартберг
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 0:027 ′ Сьон
Базель 22:30 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Сигма Оломоуц 4:1 Опава
Фастав 1:1 Баник Острава
Богемианс 1905 1:3 Словацко
Карвина 0:012 ′ Славия П
Греция: Суперлига
Астерас 1:0 Ларисса
Панатинаикос 0:012 ′ ОФИ
Бразилия: Серия А
Васко да Гама 03:00 Атлетико Минейро
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 2:1 Риека
Горица 3:279 ′ Динамо З
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Олимпиакос Н 1:2 Этникос
Эносис 0:054 ′ Омония
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Т-А 2:2 Хапоэль Х
Маккаби П-Т 2:1 Ашдод
Хапоэль Ирони 0:1пер. Бейтар
Маккаби Х 21:00 Бней-Сахнин
Маккаби Нт 21:45 Маккаби Т-А
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Рейнджерс 5:0 Росс Каунти
Абердин 2:0 Мазервелл
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Юнайтед 5:4 Перт Глори
Аделаида Юнайтед 1:0 Мельбурн Виктори