команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Янг Бойз 36 26 6 4 84-41 84
2 Базель 36 20 9 7 72-36 69
3 Люцерн 36 15 9 12 51-51 54
4 Цюрих 36 12 13 11 50-44 49
5 Санкт-Галлен 36 14 3 19 52-72 45
6 Тун 36 12 6 18 53-68 42
7 Лугано 36 12 6 18 38-55 42
8 Сьон 36 11 9 16 53-56 42
9 Грассхоппер 36 10 9 17 43-52 39
10 Лозанна 36 9 8 19 46-67 35

Последние матчи
13.05 17:00 Цюрих 4 : 1 Базель
Рафаэль Двамена (1:0), Па Моду Жанье (2:0), Микаэль Фрей (3:0), Антонио Маркезано (4:0), Албиан Аети (4:1)
13.05 17:00 Янг Бойз 3 : 1 Лугано
Jetmir Krasniqi (0:1), Муми Нгамалё (1:1), Гийом Оаро (2:1), Секу Саного (3:1)
13.05 17:00 Сьон 3 : 2 Санкт-Галлен
Пайтим Касами (1:0), Даниэль Алексич (1:1), Андреас Виттвер (2:1), Александер Суккар Каньоте (3:1), Седрик Иттен (3:2)
13.05 17:00 Люцерн 1 : 1 Грассхоппер
Марко Джуричин (0:1), Франциско Родригес (1:1)
13.05 17:00 Лозанна 0 : 3 Тун
Деян Соргич (0:1), Марвин Шпильман (0:2)
19.05 20:00 Тун 1 : 4 Сьон
Матеус (0:1), Матеус (0:2), Сандро Лаупер (1:2), Матеус (1:3), Аймери Пинга (1:4)
19.05 20:00 Санкт-Галлен 0 : 3 Лозанна
Беньямин Кололли (0:1), Кабрал (0:2), Беньямин Кололли (0:3)
19.05 20:00 Лугано 1 : 1 Цюрих
Давид Мариани (1:0), Марко Шёнбахлер (1:1)
19.05 20:00 Грассхоппер 1 : 2 Янг Бойз
Кенан Кодро (1:0), Жан-Пьер Нсаме (1:1), Кристиан Фасснахт (1:2)
19.05 20:00 Базель 2 : 2 Люцерн
Марвин Шульц (0:1), Мохамед Эльюнусси (1:1), Албиан Аети (2:1), Паскаль Шюрпф (2:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Албиан Аети (Базель) - 17
  2. Гийом Оаро (Янг Бойз) - 15
  3. Жан-Пьер Нсаме (Янг Бойз) - 13
  4. Марвин Шпильман (Тун) - 13
  5. Микаэль Фрей (Цюрих) - 12
  6. Рожер Ассале (Янг Бойз) - 12
  7. Кристиан Фасснахт (Янг Бойз) - 11
  8. Миралем Сулеймани (Янг Бойз) - 11
  9. Мохамед Эльюнусси (Базель) - 11
  10. Паскаль Шюрпф (Люцерн) - 11
Ассистенты
  1. Самуэле Кампо (Базель) - 14
  2. Маттео Тосетти (Тун) - 13
  3. Давид Мариани (Лугано) - 10
  4. Мохамед Эльюнусси (Базель) - 8
  5. Рожер Ассале (Янг Бойз) - 8
  6. Франческо Марджиотта (Лозанна) - 8
  7. Александер Герндт (Лугано) - 7
  8. Кристиан Фасснахт (Янг Бойз) - 7
  9. Миралем Сулеймани (Янг Бойз) - 7
  10. Гийом Оаро (Янг Бойз) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Албиан Аети (Базель) - 21
  2. Гийом Оаро (Янг Бойз) - 21
  3. Рожер Ассале (Янг Бойз) - 20
  4. Самуэле Кампо (Базель) - 20
  5. Мохамед Эльюнусси (Базель) - 19
  6. Жан-Пьер Нсаме (Янг Бойз) - 18
  7. Кристиан Фасснахт (Янг Бойз) - 18
  8. Миралем Сулеймани (Янг Бойз) - 18
  9. Матеус (Сьон) - 16
  10. Микаэль Фрей (Цюрих) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 1:120 ′ Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:05 ′ Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 0:020 ′ Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 1:120 ′ Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Орлеан (Франция)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 0:020 ′ Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 0:020 ′ Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 0:120 ′ Карвина
Яблонец 0:020 ′ Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 0:0 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:1 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 2:0 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 3:3 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:020 ′ Хака
СИК 1:020 ′ Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 0:262 ′ Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс