1 апреля 2024 года, понедельник, 17:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 29
1:1
Стадион: «AFG-Арена», вместимость: 19694 зрителей.
Санкт-Галлен
Люцерн
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
42'
Альберт Вальчи
Хорди Кинтилья
93'
Ларс Филлигер
Ардон Ясари
Стартовые составы
1врЛоуренс Ати-Зиги
20зщАльберт Вальчи
4зщ Йозо Станич
33зщIsaac Schmidt
46зщМаттия Дзанотти
37пзКристиан Витциг
16пзЛукас Гёртлер
13пзГрегори Карлен
8пзХорди Кинтилья
10нпШадрак Аколо
9нп Виллем Жеббель
1врPascal Loretz
2зщСеверин Оттигер
13зщМартин Фридек
20зщПиус Дорн
5зщ Денис Симани
4зщLuca Jaquez
3зщЙеспер Лёфгрен
7пзМаксимилиан Майер
6пзАрдон Ясари
9нп Адриан Грбич
11нпТедди Оку
Запасные игроки
30пзВиктор Руис Абриль
90нпЙован Милошевич
11нпЮлиан фон Моос
36зщЧима Окороджи
15зщАбдулай Диаби
35врБела Думрат
6зщПатрик Суттер
64пзМихайло Стеванович
7нпФабиан Шуберт
18пз Ники Белоко
22пзДарио Ульрих
17нпТибо Клидж
27нпЛарс Филлигер
90вр Васо Васич
23зщMauricio Willimann
33зщLeny Meyer
29пзLevin Winkler
32пзНиколас Хаас
События матча
19'
Денис Симани
19'
Виллем Жеббель
21'
Адриан Грбич
35'
Северин Оттигер
42'
Альберт Вальчи
Хорди Кинтилья
46'
Грегори Карлен
46'
Виктор Руис Абриль
46'
Северин Оттигер
46'
Ники Белоко
51'
Маттия Дзанотти
54'
Лукас Гёртлер
54'
Мартин Фридек
58'
Йозо Станич
65'
Виллем Жеббель
65'
Йован Милошевич
66'
Шадрак Аколо
66'
Юлиан фон Моос
70'
Денис Симани
70'
Тедди Оку
70'
Дарио Ульрих
70'
Тибо Клидж
81'
Йован Милошевич
84'
Кристиан Витциг
84'
Чима Окороджи
86'
Адриан Грбич
86'
Ларс Филлигер
86'
Пиус Дорн
90'
Лукас Гёртлер
90'
Абдулай Диаби
93'
Ларс Филлигер
Ардон Ясари
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Янг Бойз 32 18 8 6 65-31 62
2 Лугано 32 17 5 10 59-44 56
3 Серветт 32 15 9 8 52-38 54
4 Винтертур 32 13 10 9 54-54 49
5 Цюрих 32 12 12 8 44-34 48
6 Санкт-Галлен 32 13 8 11 52-44 47
7 Люцерн 32 12 7 13 40-45 43
8 Лозанна 32 10 10 12 43-46 40
9 Базель 32 11 6 15 40-50 39
10 Ивердон 32 10 7 15 40-64 37
11 Грассхоппер 32 8 6 18 35-44 30
12 Лозанна Уши 32 5 8 19 33-63 23

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 14:00 Локомотив М
Балтика 16:30 Крылья Советов
ЦСКА 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 1:042 ′ Енисей
Тюмень 11:30 Нефтехимик
Акрон 16:00 Кубань
Ленинградец 16:00 Сокол
Шинник 17:00 Динамо Мх
КАМАЗ 17:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Волгарь
Торпедо М 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Лутон Таун 17:00 Брентфорд
Вулверхэмптон 21:30 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 19:15 Челси
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Лас-Пальмас
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Осасуна
Валенсия 19:30 Бетис
Жирона 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 19:00 Наполи
Верона 21:45 Удинезе
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 16:30 Дармштадт 98
Хайденхайм 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бохум
Унион 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:00 Ренн
Ланс 22:00 Клермон
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 17:30 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 20:00 Эштрела
Брага 22:30 Визела
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:00 Сент-Трюйден
Вестерло 19:15 Стандард
Гент 21:00 Мехелен
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 13:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Коньяспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Самсунспор 19:00 Адана Демирспор
Кайсериспор 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Черноморец 15:30 Кривбасс
Ворскла 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:00 Грассхоппер
Ивердон 19:00 Лозанна Уши
Лугано 21:30 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 14:10 Нафтан
Арсенал 16:00 Шахтёр С
Славия-Мозырь 18:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Фастав
Карвина 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Динамо ЧБ
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:30 Волос
Астерас 19:30 Панетоликос
Атромитос 19:30 Кифисия
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 22:00 Васко да Гама
Крисиума 23:00 Форталеза
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Коринтианс
Гремио 00:30 Куяба
Атлетико Минейро 03:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:00 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай
Наньтун Чжиюнь 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 18:00 Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 20:10 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Нэшвилл
Торонто 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЗ Закакиу 19:00 Кармиотисса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайсар 12:00 Атырау
Женис 12:00 Туран
Ордабасы 14:30 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 17:00 Актобе
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 15:00 Мариехамн
Лахти 16:15 Хака
ВПС 18:30 Гнистан
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Сириус 16:00 Вернаму
Мальмё 18:30 Вестерос
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 14:00 Торпедо Кт
Самгурали 15:00 Динамо Тб
Колхети-1913 20:00 Динамо Бт
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:00 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 18:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Нт 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Маккаби Х 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А