команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Цюрих 6 4 1 1 13-10 13
2 Базель 6 3 3 0 17-6 12
3 Серветт 6 3 1 2 13-11 10
4 Янг Бойз 5 2 2 1 9-5 8
5 Сьон 6 2 2 2 8-12 8
6 Лугано 5 2 1 2 7-7 7
7 Грассхоппер 6 1 3 2 6-7 6
8 Санкт-Галлен 6 1 3 2 10-14 6
9 Лозанна 6 0 3 3 7-12 3
10 Люцерн 6 0 3 3 9-15 3

Последние матчи
28.08 19:00 Санкт-Галлен 3 : 3 Цюрих
Жереми Гийемено (1:0), Акакий Гогия (1:1), Михаэль Кемптер (2:1), Антонио Маркезано (2:2), Усман Диаките (3:2), Вильфред Ньонто (3:3)
28.08 21:30 Сьон 3 : 2 Лугано
Кевин Буа (1:0), Маттиа Боттани (1:1), Димитри Кавар (2:1), Крешник Хайризи (2:2), Théo Berdayes (3:2)
29.08 15:15 Люцерн 1 : 1 Лозанна
Элтон Монтейру (0:1), Сильван Сидлер (1:1)
29.08 17:30 Грассхоппер 1 : 1 Серветт
Тимоте Конья (0:1), Леонардо Кампана (1:1)
29.08 17:30 Базель 1 : 1 Янг Бойз
Теозон-Жордан Сибачо (0:1), Себастьяно Эспозито (1:1)
11.09 19:00 Люцерн 1 : 1 Грассхоппер
Сильван Сидлер (1:0), Кристиан Герц (1:1)
11.09 21:30 Янг Бойз 4 : 0 Цюрих
Кристиан Фасснахт (1:0), Михел Эбишер (2:0), Михел Эбишер (3:0), Элия Мешак (4:0)
12.09 15:15 Серветт 5 : 1 Санкт-Галлен
Гаэль Клиши (1:0), Антони Сотье (2:0), Тимоте Конья (3:0), Стив Руй (4:0), Элье Йуан (4:1), Стив Руй (5:1)
12.09 17:30 Лозанна 1 : 1 Сьон
Хишам Маю (1:0), Гийом Оаро (1:1)
12.09 17:30 Лугано 1 : 1 Базель
Артур Кабрал (0:1), Асума Абубакар-Анкра (1:1)
Ближайшие матчи
21.09 21:30 Цюрих – : – Серветт
22.09 19:00 Лозанна – : – Янг Бойз
22.09 21:30 Санкт-Галлен – : – Базель
23.09 21:30 Сьон – : – Люцерн
23.09 21:30 Лугано – : – Грассхоппер
25.09 19:00 Янг Бойз – : – Санкт-Галлен
25.09 21:30 Серветт – : – Лозанна
26.09 15:15 Люцерн – : – Лугано
26.09 17:30 Базель – : – Цюрих
26.09 17:30 Грассхоппер – : – Сьон

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Артур Кабрал (Базель) - 8
  2. Антонио Маркезано (Цюрих) - 4
  3. Себастьяно Эспозито (Базель) - 4
  4. Ассан Сесай (Цюрих) - 3
  5. Леонардо Кампана (Грассхоппер) - 3
  6. Теозон-Жордан Сибачо (Янг Бойз) - 3
  7. Тимоте Конья (Серветт) - 3
  8. Элия Мешак (Янг Бойз) - 3
  9. Элье Йуан (Санкт-Галлен) - 3
  10. Brahima Ouattara (Лозанна) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Мирослав Стеванович (Серветт) - 5
  2. Эдон Жегрова (Базель) - 3
  3. Alessio Besio (Санкт-Галлен) - 2
  4. Armel Junior Zohouri (Лозанна) - 2
  5. Адриан Герреро (Цюрих) - 2
  6. Анто Гргич (Сьон) - 2
  7. Артур Кабрал (Базель) - 2
  8. Ассан Сесай (Цюрих) - 2
  9. Сере Ди (Сьон) - 2
  10. Стьепан Кукурузович (Лозанна) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Артур Кабрал (Базель) - 10
  2. Мирослав Стеванович (Серветт) - 6
  3. Ассан Сесай (Цюрих) - 5
  4. Себастьяно Эспозито (Базель) - 5
  5. Антонио Маркезано (Цюрих) - 4
  6. Теозон-Жордан Сибачо (Янг Бойз) - 4
  7. Филип Угринич (Люцерн) - 4
  8. Эдон Жегрова (Базель) - 4
  9. Элия Мешак (Янг Бойз) - 4
  10. Элье Йуан (Санкт-Галлен) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 3:2 Химки
Крылья Советов 4:2 Ростов
Ахмат 0:249 ′ Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 0:2 Брентфорд
Норвич Сити 1:3 Уотфорд
Ливерпуль 3:0 Кристал Пэлас
Бёрнли 0:1 Арсенал
Манчестер Сити 0:0 Саутгемптон
Астон Вилла 0:037 ′ Эвертон
Испания: Примера
Райо Вальекано 3:0 Хетафе
Атлетико М 0:0 Атлетик Б
Эльче 1:037 ′ Леванте
Алавес 22:00 Осасуна
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 1:2 Фиорентина
Интер М 3:049 ′ Болонья
Салернитана 21:45 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 0:0 Фрайбург
Арминия 0:0 Хоффенхайм
Бавария 7:0 Бохум
Аугсбург 1:0 Боруссия М
Кёльн 0:037 ′ РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Ланс 2:0 Лилль
Сент-Этьен 22:00 Бордо
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Херенвен 1:0 Фортуна
Виллем II 1:022 ′ Гронинген
Аякс 21:00 Камбюр
Утрехт 22:00 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Остенде 3:1 Беерсхот
Мехелен 1:037 ′ Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Юнион 0:037 ′ Зюлте-Варегем
Шарлеруа 21:45 Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 1:1 Хартберг
Аустрия В 0:0 Альтах
Рид 3:3 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ингулец 0:2 Колос
Днепр-1 1:0 Верес
Мариуполь 0:5 Шахтёр Д
Динамо К 0:037 ′ Александрия
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 0:049 ′ Шахтёр С
Чехия: Высшая лига
Слован Л 2:1 Млада-Болеслав
Словацко 3:0 Фастав
Виктория Пльзень 0:07 ′ Динамо
Норвегия: Типпелига
Одд 2:249 ′ Лиллестрем
Кристиансунн 1:149 ′ Хёугесунн
Бразилия: Серия А
Шапекоэнсе 23:00 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 1:1 Истра 1961
Шибеник 0:02 ′ Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мальмё 1:1 Юргорден
Дегерфорс 1:2 Сириус
Хеккен 0:079 ′ Мьельбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Бней-Сахнин 0:0 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль 1:049 ′ Ашдод
Маккаби П-Т 1:07 ′ Хапоэль Т-А
Маккаби Т-А 20:30 Маккаби Х
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хайберниан 2:2 Сент-Миррен
Росс Каунти 2:2 Хартс
Абердин 0:1 Сент-Джонстон