1 апреля 2024 года, понедельник, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 31
2:1
Стадион: «Альберто Пикко», вместимость: 10336 зрителей.
Специя
Асколи
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
12'
Лука Виньяли
Сальваторе Элия
24'
Пабло Родригес
Франческо Ди Таккио
52'
Петко Христов
Стартовые составы
1врЙерун Зут
55зщПетко Христов
43зщДимитриос Николау
37зщАлеш Матею
14зщЛука Виньяли
7пзСальваторе Элия
8пзАдам Надь
10пзСальваторе Эспозито
25пзФилиппо Бандинелли
99нпДаньеле Верде
16нпДиего Фальчинелли
32врДевис Васкес
13зщРаффаэле Челия
16зщSauli Vaeisaenen
55зщДжузеппе Беллуши
3зщВалерио Мантовани
7пзКарим Зедадка
8пзСамуэль Джоване
73пзPatrizio Masini
18пзФранческо Ди Таккио
99нпПабло Родригес
11нпJeremiah Streng
Запасные игроки
9нпФранческо Эспозито
97пзФилип Ягелло
5зщГрегорио Танко
40врПетар Зовко
15зщNiccolo Pietra
77зщНиколо Бертола
36зщPietro Candelari
33зщИва Гелашвили
21пзGiovanni Corradini
80пзRachid Kouda
24нпЛука Моро
26Christian Cugnata
14зщДанило Кваранта
40зщ Бриан Байейе
10пзФабрицио Калигара
29нпДавид Дюриш
15нпSimon D'Uffizi
12врЛука Боллетта
2врЭмильяно Вивиано
44зщAljaž Tavčar
20пзТоммазо Миланезе
41пзЛука Вальцания
17пзКлод Адьяпонг
94Yehiya Maiga Silvestri
События матча
12'
Лука Виньяли
Сальваторе Элия
17'
Jeremiah Streng
24'
Пабло Родригес
Франческо Ди Таккио
32'
Адам Надь
35'
Sauli Vaeisaenen
35'
Данило Кваранта
52'
Петко Христов
60'
Раффаэле Челия
60'
Бриан Байейе
61'
Самуэль Джоване
61'
Jeremiah Streng
61'
Фабрицио Калигара
61'
Давид Дюриш
75'
Patrizio Masini
75'
Simon D'Uffizi
78'
Даньеле Верде
78'
Франческо Эспозито
86'
Диего Фальчинелли
86'
Филип Ягелло
87'
Сальваторе Элия
87'
Грегорио Танко
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Парма 33 20 9 4 59-32 69
2 Комо 33 19 7 7 49-35 64
3 Кремонезе 33 17 8 8 43-28 59
4 Венеция 32 17 7 8 58-38 58
5 Катандзаро 33 16 7 10 53-42 55
6 Палермо 33 14 9 10 58-48 51
7 Сампдория 33 13 7 13 47-48 46
8 Брешия 32 11 12 9 38-33 45
9 Пиза 33 11 10 12 44-45 43
10 Читтаделла 33 11 10 12 37-40 43
11 Зюйдтироль 33 11 9 13 40-41 42
12 Реджана 33 8 16 9 34-38 40
13 Модена 33 8 15 10 37-44 39
14 Тернана 33 9 9 15 38-45 36
15 Козенца 33 8 12 13 35-38 36
16 Бари 33 7 14 12 32-42 35
17 Специя 33 7 14 12 31-46 35
18 Асколи 33 7 12 14 33-38 33
19 ФеральпиСало 33 8 7 18 38-54 31
20 Лекко 33 6 8 19 31-60 26

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 3:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Урал 2:1 Динамо М
Факел 0:036 ′ Ростов
Крылья Советов 19:00 Рубин
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Сокол 0:2 Торпедо М
Арсенал 0:021 ′ СКА-Хабаровск
Кубань 19:00 КАМАЗ
Родина 19:30 Ленинградец
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:163 ′ Фулхэм
Ливерпуль 0:163 ′ Кристал Пэлас
Арсенал 18:30 Астон Вилла
Испания: Примера
Лас-Пальмас 0:2 Севилья
Гранада 0:06 ′ Алавес
Атлетик Б 19:30 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 2:2 Фрозиноне
Сассуоло 3:163 ′ Милан
Удинезе 19:00 Рома
Интер М 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Дармштадт 98 0:1пер. Фрайбург
Байер 18:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Гавр 0:1 Нант
Клермон 1:163 ′ Монпелье
Лион 21:45 Брест
Португалия: Примейра
Эштрела 17:30 Риу Аве
Арока 20:00 Боавишта
Портимоненсе 20:00 Каза Пия
Бенфика 22:30 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Хераклес 0:2 Херенвен
Фортуна 0:193 ′ Фейеноорд
Утрехт 1:193 ′ Гоу Эхед Иглс
Аякс 17:45 Твенте
НЕК Неймеген 21:00 ПЕК Зволле
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 2:3 Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 1:063 ′ Антальяспор
Хатайспор 0:063 ′ Истанбулспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 19:00 Фенербахче
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 1:1 Диошдьёр
Залаэгерсег 17:30 Ференцварош
Мезёкёвешд 19:45 Академия Пушкаша
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 0:1 Шахтёр
Заря 1:093 ′ Черноморец
Полесье 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 2:1 Серветт
Лозанна Уши 17:30 Винтертур
Янг Бойз 17:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Нафтан 1:1 Сморгонь
Шахтёр С 0:263 ′ Славия-Мозырь
Динамо-Брест 18:00 Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Сигма Оломоуц 0:063 ′ Яблонец
Фастав 1:163 ′ Пардубице
Баник Острава 1:063 ′ Карвина
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 1:293 ′ Бранн
Одд 18:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 18:00 Хёугесунн
Русенборг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Мольде 18:00 Кристиансунн
Лиллестрем 20:15 Будё-Глимт
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Гояниенсе 22:00 Фламенго
Витория 00:30 Палмейрас
Китай: Суперлига
Чанчунь Ятай 1:2 Чэнду Жунчэн
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 0:0 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Шанхай Порт 4:3 Шаньдун Тайшань
Циндао Хайню 2:0 Чжэцзян
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 3:2 Циндао Вест Кост
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 1:1 Ухань Фри Таунс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:30 Осиек
Истра 1961 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 1:3 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:3 Колорадо Рэпидз
Атланта Юнайтед 21:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Сент-Луис Сити 23:45 Остин
Аргентина: Примера
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:00 Платенсе
Сентраль Кордова 01:00 Сан-Лоренсо
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 03:00 Банфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:1 Гётеборг
Норрчёпинг 1:0 ГАИС
Юргорден 17:30 Сириус
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Росс Каунти 3:2 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 8:0 Перт Глори