4 февраля 2023 года, суббота, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Шейх Зайед», вместимость: 49500 зрителей.
ЦСКА (Россия)
Оренбург (Россия)
  • Предупреждения
События матча
12'
Иван Обляков
Стартовые составы
35врИгорь Акинфеев
4зщ Виллиан Роша
27зщМойзес
78зщИгорь Дивеев
5пзСаша Зделар
10пзИван Обляков
19пзБактиёр Зайнутдинов
28пзХесус Медина
88пзВиктор Мендес
53пзКирилл Глебов
9нпФёдор Чалов
99врНиколай Сысуев
3зщМихаил Сиваков
11зщМаттео Стаматов
15зщРенато Гойкович
2зщВладимир Полуяхтов
38пзНиколай Титков
5пзТимур Аюпов
8пзИван Башич
80пзХимми Марин
20нпДиего Акоста
70нпБатраз Гурциев
Запасные игроки
49врВладислав Тороп
42зщГеоргий Щенников
14зщКирилл Набабкин
92зщЕгор Носков
90пзМатвей Лукин
20пзКонстантин Кучаев
72пзНикита Ермаков
57пзМатвей Кисляк
6пзМаксим Мухин
8пзХорхе Карраскаль
91нпАнтон Заболотный
21нп Адольфо Гайч
45врДанила Боков
75врВладимир Шайхутдинов
41зщЕгор Ушаков
22пзМилан Гаич
95врАндрей Ходанович
4зщДанила Хотулёв
14зщМатиас Перес
25зщКирилл Печенин
7пзСтепан Оганесян
17пзЮрий Ковалёв
19пзАлександр Эктов
23пзЛукас Вера
55пз Кирилл Капленко
10нпДмитрий Воробьёв
13нпВладимир Обухов
События матча
12'
Иван Обляков
46'
Игорь Акинфеев
46'
Виллиан Роша
46'
Игорь Дивеев
46'
Саша Зделар
46'
Иван Обляков
46'
Бактиёр Зайнутдинов
46'
Хесус Медина
46'
Виктор Мендес
46'
Кирилл Глебов
46'
Фёдор Чалов
46'
Владислав Тороп
46'
Георгий Щенников
46'
Кирилл Набабкин
46'
Егор Носков
46'
Матвей Лукин
46'
Константин Кучаев
46'
Никита Ермаков
46'
Матвей Кисляк
46'
Максим Мухин
46'
Хорхе Карраскаль
46'
Антон Заболотный
66'
Матвей Кисляк
67'
Матвей Кисляк
67'
Адольфо Гайч
75'
Матвей Кисляк
75'
Хорхе Карраскаль
75'

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ноттингем Форест 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 19:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 16:00 Реал Мадрид
Жирона 18:15 Валенсия
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Вальядолид
Барселона 23:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Специя 14:30 Наполи
Торино 17:00 Удинезе
Фиорентина 20:00 Болонья
Интер М 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 17:30 Вердер
Вольфсбург 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Клермон 15:00 Монако
Аяччо 17:00 Нант
Осер 17:00 Реймс
Лорьян 17:00 Анже
Страсбург 17:00 Монпелье
Брест 19:05 Ланс
Марсель 22:45 Ницца
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 18:30 Маритиму
Брага 18:30 Фамаликан
Порту 21:00 Визела
Жил Висенте 23:30 Арока
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Камбюр 0:012 ′ Аякс
Фейеноорд 16:30 ПСВ Эйндховен
Гоу Эхед Иглс 16:30 НЕК Неймеген
Гронинген 18:45 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 15:30 Брюгге
Мехелен 18:00 Шарлеруа
Гент 20:30 Генк
Юнион 21:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 0:0пер. Аланьяспор
Хатайспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Галатасарай 19:00 Трабзонспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Химки (Россия) 3:1 Волга Ул (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) 2:0 Уфа (Россия)
Ахмат (Россия) 2:2 Чайка (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 16:30 Урарту (Армения)
Ахмат (Россия) 17:30 Химки (Россия)
Спартак М (Россия) 00:00 Краснодар (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Залаэгерсег 17:00 Мезёкёвешд
Ференцварош 19:30 Уйпешт
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 16:15 Цюрих
Люцерн 18:30 Янг Бойз
Винтертур 18:30 Лугано
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 18:00 Ламия
Атромитос 18:30 АЕК Афины
Панетоликос 21:00 Астерас
ПАОК 21:30 Олимпиакос
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 23:00 Платенсе
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Сентраль Кордова
Атлетико Тукуман 03:30 Тальерес
Годой-Крус 03:30 Колон
Унион 03:30 Институто
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 15:00 Селтик