Фрибет
Фрибет


24 мая 2023 года, среда, 13:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 28
0:3
Стадион: «Колос», вместимость: 7500 зрителей.
Колос
Динамо К
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
9'
Евгений Волынец
68'
Александр Андриевский
Кахим Пэррис
93'
Назар Волошин
Николай Шапаренко
Стартовые составы
25врЕвгений Волынец
29зщВладислав Емец
35зщНиколай Золотов
15зщАлександр Черноморец
44зщСергей Чоботенко
50пзСергей Болбат
47пзСергей Мякушко
69пзОлег Ильин
10пзПавел Ореховский
90пзАндрей Богданов
22нпДенис Безбородько
1врГеоргий Бущан
34зщАлександр Сирота
25зщМаксим Дьячук
24зщАлександр Тымчик
2зщКонстантин Овчаренко
29пзВиталий Буяльский
18пзАлександр Андриевский
8пзВладимир Шепелев
7пзВладислав Кабаев
15нпЭрик Рамирес
9нпКахим Пэррис
Запасные игроки
48Oleg Krivoruchko
8пзВладислав Велетень
23нпКирилл Попов
91Artem Husol
72врКирилл Фесюн
24зщАлексей Зозуля
7нпВладимир Лысенко
31Ivan Pakholyuk
5пзСергей Сидорчук
91нпНазар Волошин
10пзНиколай Шапаренко
3зщАнтон Боль
19пзДенис Гармаш
35врРуслан Нещерет
44зщВладислав Дубинчак
20зщАлександр Караваев
92пзРешат Рамадани
37пзАнтон Царенко
22пзДжастин Лонвейк
77нп Бенито
События матча
9'
Евгений Волынец
27'
Кахим Пэррис
59'
Владимир Шепелев
59'
Сергей Сидорчук
60'
Владислав Кабаев
60'
Назар Волошин
65'
Сергей Болбат
65'
Oleg Krivoruchko
68'
Александр Андриевский
68'
Николай Шапаренко
68'
Александр Андриевский
Кахим Пэррис
71'
Сергей Мякушко
71'
Денис Безбородько
71'
Владислав Велетень
71'
Кирилл Попов
75'
Александр Тымчик
75'
Эрик Рамирес
75'
Антон Боль
75'
Денис Гармаш
78'
Олег Ильин
78'
Artem Husol
87'
Павел Ореховский
90'
Константин Овчаренко
92'
Виталий Буяльский
93'
Назар Волошин
Николай Шапаренко
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шахтёр 30 22 6 2 69-21 72
2 Днепр-1 29 21 3 5 59-25 66
3 Заря 30 20 5 5 64-34 65
4 Динамо К 30 18 6 6 51-25 60
5 Ворскла 29 13 6 10 38-36 45
6 Александрия 30 10 14 6 42-39 44
7 Кривбасс 30 12 5 13 26-30 41
8 Колос 30 10 6 14 23-36 36
9 Черноморец 30 9 8 13 35-40 35
10 Металлист 1925 29 6 14 9 23-41 32
11 Верес 30 8 7 15 35-45 31
12 Минай 29 7 10 12 24-33 31
13 Ингулец 29 8 6 15 20-32 30
14 Рух В 29 6 11 12 30-37 29
15 Металлист 30 5 7 18 27-58 22
16 Львов 30 3 4 23 18-52 13

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 2:1 Ростов
Краснодар 1:0 Динамо М
Оренбург 0:0 Спартак М
Факел 2:0 Ахмат
ЦСКА 2:0 Урал
Крылья Советов 1:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Балтика 1:3 Локомотив М
Рубин 1:1 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 2:0 Тюмень
Ленинградец 2:3 Торпедо М
Волгарь 2:0 Кубань
КАМАЗ 1:2 Сокол
Алания 2:0 Динамо Мх
Родина 3:0 Нефтехимик
Шинник 1:0 Арсенал
Акрон 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 2:1 Черноморец
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:1 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 0:035 ′ Атлетик Б
Альмерия 0:135 ′ Кадис
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 2:047 ′ Монца
Милан 21:45 Салернитана
Германия: Кубок
Кайзерслаутерн 21:00 Байер
Франция: Кубок
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 21:30 Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 21:30 Стандард
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:30 Вестерло
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 3:1 Самсунспор
Сивасспор 1:147 ′ Кайсериспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Кривбасс 3:0 Минай
Металлист 1925 1:2 Верес
Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Александрия
Полесье 2:0 Шахтёр
Рух В 1:2 Динамо К
Черноморец 0:2 Днепр-1
Заря 0:1 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Серветт
Янг Бойз 21:30 Винтертур
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:047 ′ Пардубице
Яблонец 1:047 ′ Фастав
Карвина 1:047 ′ Динамо ЧБ
Градец-Кралове 0:047 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 0:047 ′ Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:0 Вайле
Видовре 0:0 Люнгбю
Виборг 2:1 Оденсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:0 Чжэцзян
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:1 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:2 Осиек
Локомотива 20:10 Хайдук
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 21:00 Ривер Плейт
Годой-Крус 23:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Тальерес
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:1 Ильвес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
ГАИС 3:0 Хеккен
Мьельбю 1:277 ′ Юргорден
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 2:077 ′ Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Х 0:277 ′ Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 3:177 ′ Хапоэль Б-Ш
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 3:1 Мельбурн Виктори