6 мая 2023 года, суббота, 22:30 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Да Луш», вместимость: 65647 зрителей.
Бенфика
Брага
- Ауты
- Угловые
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
67'
Рафаэл Силва
Давид Нерес |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
34'
Николас Отаменди
41'
Жоау Невеш
46'
Кристиан Борха
46'
Нуну Секейра
49'
Рикарду Орта
66'
Юри Медейруш
66'
Пицци
67'
Рафаэл Силва
Давид Нерес 75'
Гонсалу Рамуш
75'
Петар Муса
75'
Андре Орта
75'
Симон Банза
81'
Давид Нерес
81'
Гонсалу Гедеш
82'
Виктор Гомес
82'
Урош Рачич
82'
Альваро Джало
82'
Jean Gorby
86'
Жоау Мариу
88'
Жоау Мариу
88'
Флорентину Луиш
90'
Нуну Секейра
100'
Брума
102'
Альваро Джало
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бенфика | 34 | 28 | 3 | 3 |
|
87 |
2 | Порту | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 |
|
85 |
3 | Брага | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 |
|
78 |
4 | Спортинг | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 |
|
74 |
5 | Арока | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 |
|
54 |
6 | Витория Гимарайнш | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 |
|
53 |
7 | Шавиш | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 |
|
46 |
8 | Фамаликан | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
|
44 |
9 | Боавишта | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 |
|
44 |
10 | Каза Пия | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 |
|
41 |
11 | Визела | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
|
40 |
12 | Риу Аве | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 |
|
40 |
13 | Жил Висенте | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 |
|
37 |
14 | Эшторил | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
35 |
15 | Портимоненсе | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 |
|
34 |
16 | Маритиму | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 |
|
26 |
17 | Пасуш де Феррейра | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 |
|
23 |
18 | Санта-Клара | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 |
|
22 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 15:45 | Балтика |
Факел | 18:00 | Зенит |
Локомотив М | 20:30 | Ростов |
ЦСКА | 20:30 | Рубин |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Кристал Пэлас | 22:00 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Салернитана | 19:00 | Аталанта |
Удинезе | 21:45 | Наполи |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 22:00 | Лион |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
Эксельсиор | 21:00 | НЕК Неймеген |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Коньяспор | 20:00 | Фенербахче |
Антальяспор | 20:00 | Пендикспор |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Ахли | 21:00 | Аль-Хиляль |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Днепр-1 | 13:00 | Кривбасс |
Верес | 18:00 | Минай |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Вайле | 20:00 | Оденсе |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Жувентуде | 02:00 | Атлетико Гояниенсе |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
ГАИС | 20:10 | Гётеборг |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Бней-Сахнин | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Бейтар | 20:30 | Ашдод |
Хапоэль Хадера | 20:30 | Маккаби П-Т |