20 мая 2022 года, пятница, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Городской», вместимость: 1100 зрителей.
Арсенал
Энергетик-БГУ
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
7'
Бобур Абдихоликов
22'
Александр Свирепа
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
7'
Бобур Абдихоликов
9'
Игорь Хайманов
22'
Александр Свирепа
46'
Алексей Лаврик
60'
Дмитрий Матяш
60'
Дмитрий Каплунов
67'
Антон Сарока
69'
Павел Пашевич
69'
Илья Лукашевич
72'
Даниил Силинский
72'
Максим Самотой
72'
Артём Кийко
73'
Никита Пацко
73'
Валерий Сенько
73'
Бобур Абдихоликов
73'
Илья Грищенко
74'
Дмитрий Осипенко
74'
Артём Мироевский
78'
Ярослав Макушинский
81'
Илья Грищенко
87'
Евгений Гулецкий
87'
Антон Абрамович
90+2'
Андрей Рылач
90+2'
Роман Папарига
90+2'
Константин Малицкий
90+2'
Альберт Михайлов
93'
Александр Скшинецкий
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шахтёр С | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 |
|
62 |
2 | Энергетик-БГУ | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 |
|
60 |
3 | БАТЭ | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 |
|
59 |
4 | Динамо Мн | 29 | 15 | 11 | 3 |
|
56 |
5 | Ислочь | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 |
|
54 |
6 | Гомель | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 |
|
43 |
7 | Минск | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 |
|
41 |
8 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
|
40 |
9 | Славия-Мозырь | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 |
|
37 |
10 | Неман | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 |
|
37 |
11 | Слуцк | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 |
|
31 |
12 | Белшина | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 |
|
30 |
13 | Динамо-Брест | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 |
|
27 |
14 | Арсенал | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 |
|
22 |
15 | Витебск | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 |
|
22 |
16 | Днепр М | 29 | 3 | 3 | 23 |
|
12 |
Англия: Чемпионшип | ||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 22:00 | Лидс Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 22:00 | Реал Мадрид |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Фрозиноне | 21:45 | Салернитана |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Бохум | 21:30 | Хоффенхайм |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Монпелье | 22:00 | Нант |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 22:15 | Арока |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Эйпен | 21:45 | Шарлеруа |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Адана Демирспор | 20:00 | Галатасарай |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Залаэгерсег | 21:00 | Академия Пушкаша |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 18:00 | Аль-Таавун |
Аль-Хиляль | 18:00 | Аль-Фатех |
Аль-Иттихад | 21:00 | Аль-Шабаб |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 20:30 | Альтах |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Витебск | 18:30 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 20:30 | Нафтан |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Люнгбю | 20:00 | Вайле |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 19:00 | Славен Белупо |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Интер Т | 18:00 | Экеняс |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Колхети-1913 | 18:00 | Самтредиа |
Динамо Тб | 19:00 | Телави |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Брисбен Роар | 12:45 | Аделаида Юнайтед |