5 мая 2018 года, суббота, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча | |||||||
34'
Серхио Араужо
Марко Ливайя |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
28'
Марко Ливайя
32'
Анастасиос Папацоглу
34'
Серхио Араужо
Марко Ливайя 47'
Яннис Контоэс
51'
Марко Ливайя
51'
Лазарос Христодулопулос
63'
Себастьян Бартолини
63'
Michalis Kallergis
63'
Огнен Враньеш
63'
Урош Чосич
69'
Ali Albaz
69'
Savvas Siatravanis
77'
Ставрос Цукалас
77'
Константинос Мендринос
84'
Петрос Манталос
84'
Элдер Лопеш
88'
Андре Симоеш
90+3'
Анастасиос Папацоглу
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЕК Афины | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 |
|
70 |
2 | ПАОК | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 |
|
67 |
3 | Олимпиакос | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 |
|
60 |
4 | Атромитос | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
|
56 |
5 | Астерас | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 |
|
45 |
6 | Ксанти | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 |
|
45 |
7 | Паниониос | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
|
40 |
8 | Панатинаикос | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
|
40 |
9 | Панетоликос | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 |
|
35 |
10 | Левадиакос | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 |
|
34 |
11 | ПАС | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 |
|
34 |
12 | Ларисса | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 |
|
31 |
13 | Ламия | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 |
|
30 |
14 | Аполлон Смирнис | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 |
|
29 |
15 | Керкира | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 |
|
22 |
16 | Платаниас | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 |
|
10 |
Англия: Чемпионшип | ||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 22:00 | Лидс Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 22:00 | Реал Мадрид |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Фрозиноне | 21:45 | Салернитана |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Бохум | 21:30 | Хоффенхайм |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Монпелье | 22:00 | Нант |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 22:15 | Арока |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Эйпен | 21:45 | Шарлеруа |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Адана Демирспор | 20:00 | Галатасарай |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Залаэгерсег | 21:00 | Академия Пушкаша |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 18:00 | Аль-Таавун |
Аль-Хиляль | 18:00 | Аль-Фатех |
Аль-Иттихад | 21:00 | Аль-Шабаб |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 20:30 | Альтах |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Витебск | 18:30 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 20:30 | Нафтан |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Люнгбю | 20:00 | Вайле |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 19:00 | Славен Белупо |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Интер Т | 18:00 | Экеняс |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Колхети-1913 | 18:00 | Самтредиа |
Динамо Тб | 19:00 | Телави |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Брисбен Роар | 3:4 | Аделаида Юнайтед |